Taxa Count: 3259
ACAROSPORACEAE
ACROSPERMACEAE
AGARICACEAE
AGYRIACEAE
ALBUGINACEAE
AMPHISPHAERIACEAE
ANNULATASCACEAE
ANTENNULARIELLACEAE
ANTHRACOIDEACEAE
APHELARIACEAE
APIOSPORACEAE
ARTHONIACEAE
ARTHOPYRENIACEAE
ASCOBOLACEAE
ASCODESMIDACEAE
ASCODICHAENACEAE
ASPIDOTHELIACEAE
ASTERINACEAE
ASTEROTHYRIACEAE
AULOGRAPHACEAE
AURICULARIACEAE
AURISCALPIACEAE
BATISTIACEAE
BELTRANIACEAE
BERTIACEAE
BIATORELLACEAE
BIONECTRIACEAE
BOLETACEAE
BOLINIACEAE
BONDARZEWIACEAE
BOTRYOBASIDIACEAE
BOTRYOSPHAERIACEAE
BULGARIACEAE
BYSSOLOMATACEAE
CALICIACEAE
CALOSPHAERIACEAE
CANDELARIACEAE
CANTHARELLACEAE
CAPNODIACEAE
CATILLARIACEAE
CERATOBASIDIACEAE
CHACONIACEAE
CHAETOSPHAERIACEAE
CHAETOTHYRIACEAE
CHRYSOTHRICACEAE
CINTRACTIELLACEAE
CLADONIACEAE
CLAVARIACEAE
CLAVICIPITACEAE
CLYPEOSPHAERIACEAE
COCCOCARPIACEAE
COCCOIDEACEAE
COENOGONIACEAE
COLEOSPORIACEAE
COLLEMATACEAE
CONIOCHAETACEAE
COOKELLACEAE
CORDYCIPITACEAE
CORTICIACEAE
CORYNELIACEAE
CRYPTOBASIDIACEAE
CUCURBITARIACEAE
CYSTOSTEREACEAE
DACRYMYCETACEAE
DAVIDIELLACEAE
DERMATEACEAE
DIAPORTHACEAE
DIATRYPACEAE
DIDYMOSPHAERIACEAE
DISCINACEAE
DOASSANSIACEAE
DOTHIDEACEAE
DOTHIORACEAE
ECTOLECHIACEAE
ELSINOACEAE
ENDOGONACEAE
ENDOMYCETACEAE
ENGLERULACEAE
ENTOLOMATACEAE
ERYSIPHACEAE
EXIDIACEAE
EXOBASIDIACEAE
FOMITOPSIDACEAE
FUSCIDEACEAE
GANODERMATACEAE
GEASTRACEAE
GEOGLOSSACEAE
GLOEOPHYLLACEAE
GLOMERELLACEAE
GLOMOSPORIACEAE
GNOMONIACEAE
GOMPHACEAE
GOMPHILLACEAE
GRAMMOTHELEACEAE
GRAPHIDACEAE
GYALECTACEAE
HELICOBASIDIACEAE
HELOTIACEAE
HELVELLACEAE
HERICIACEAE
HYALORIACEAE
HYALOSCYPHACEAE
HYDNACEAE
HYDNODONTACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
HYMENOCHAETACEAE
HYPOCREACEAE
HYPONECTRIACEAE
HYSTERIACEAE
ICMADOPHILACEAE
INOCYBACEAE
LACHNACEAE
LACHNOCLADIACEAE
LASIOSPHAERIACEAE
LECANORACEAE
LECIDEACEAE
LEPTOSPHAERIACEAE
LETROUITIACEAE
LICHINACEAE
LOBARIACEAE
LOPHIOSTOMATACEAE
MAGNAPORTHACEAE
MARASMIACEAE
MASSARINACEAE
MEGASPORACEAE
MELAMPSORACEAE
MELANCONIDACEAE
MELANOMMATACEAE
MELASPILEACEAE
MELIOLACEAE
MELIOLINACEAE
MERIPILACEAE
MERULIACEAE
METACAPNODIACEAE
MICROASCACEAE
MICROPELTIDACEAE
MICROTHYRIACEAE
MONTAGNULACEAE
MYCENACEAE
MYCOPORACEAE
MYCOSPHAERELLACEAE
MYRIANGIACEAE
MYXOTRICHACEAE
NAETROCYMBACEAE
NECTRIACEAE
NIACEAE
NITSCHKIACEAE
OCHROLECHIACEAE
ODONTOTREMATACEAE
ORBILIACEAE
PANNARIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
PARMULARIACEAE
PARODIELLACEAE
PARODIOPSIDACEAE
PATELLARIACEAE
PELTIGERACEAE
PELTULACEAE
PENIOPHORACEAE
PERTUSARIACEAE
PEZIZACEAE
PHACIDIACEAE
PHAEOSPHAERIACEAE
PHAKOPSORACEAE
PHALLACEAE
PHALLOGASTRACEAE
PHANEROCHAETACEAE
PHILLIPSIELLACEAE
PHLYCTIDACEAE
PHYLLACHORACEAE
PHYSCIACEAE
PLEOMASSARIACEAE
PLEOSPORACEAE
PLEUROTACEAE
PLUTEACEAE
POLYPORACEAE
POLYSTOMELLACEAE
PORINACEAE
PROTOMYCETACEAE
PSATHYRELLACEAE
PSEUDOPERISPORIACEAE
PSEUDOVALSACEAE
PTERULACEAE
PUCCINIACEAE
PUCCINIASTRACEAE
PUCCINIOSIRACEAE
PYRENULACEAE
PYRONEMATACEAE
RAMALINACEAE
RAVENELIACEAE
RHYTISMATACEAE
RICKENELLACEAE
ROCCELLACEAE
RUSSULACEAE
RUTSTROEMIACEAE
SACCARDIACEAE
SARCOSCYPHACEAE
SARCOSOMATACEAE
SCHIZOPORACEAE
SCHIZOTHYRIACEAE
SCLEROGASTRACEAE
SCLEROTINIACEAE
SEPTOBASIDIACEAE
SERPULACEAE
SIROBASIDIACEAE
SPORORMIACEAE
STEREACEAE
STEREOCAULACEAE
STICTIDACEAE
STRIGULACEAE
STROPHARIACEAE
SYDOWIELLACEAE
SYNCHYTRIACEAE
TAPHRINACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
TEPHROMELATACEAE
THELENELLACEAE
THELEPHORACEAE
THELOTREMATACEAE
TILLETIACEAE
TILLETIARIACEAE
TREMELLACEAE
TRIBLIDIACEAE
TRICHOCOMACEAE
TRICHOLOMATACEAE
TRICHOSPHAERIACEAE
TRYPETHELIACEAE
TUBEUFIACEAE
TYPHULACEAE
ULEIELLACEAE
UNCOLACEAE
UROCYSTIDACEAE
UROPYXIDACEAE
USTILAGINACEAE
VALSACEAE
VENTURIACEAE
VERRUCARIACEAE
VEZDAEACEAE
VIZELLACEAE
XYLARIACEAE
Family Not Defined
Thelotrema malmei
Polymeridium saxigenum
Polymeridium dictyosporum
Ocellularia brasiliana
Calopadia albosuffusa
Fellhanera vulgata
Stigmalochroma adaucta
Gassicrotia ferruginascens
Zukalia usterii
Lecanidion paulistanum
Dothidea orgaosensis
Graphis bicrenulata
Dothidea tubaraosensis
Nectria fructigena
Uleodothis rhynchospora
Trichothelium bipidense
Asterothyrium M
Asterina brachystoma
Metasphaeria zollerinae
Metasphaeria tijuacensis
Metasphaeria usterii
Perisporina manaoensis
Otthiella schiffnerii
Oomyces albosuccinea
Ophiomeliola lindmanni
Hyaloderma uleana
Hypocrea flavomellea
Hypoxylon chusquae
Diatrype euterpe
Asterina puttemansii
Asterinella caaguazuense
Asterina henningsii
Actinocymbe separatosetosae
Ganoderma subamboinensis
Marasmius schiffnerii
Lycoperdon juruensis
Fellhanera subvulgata
Puccinia usterii
Uromyces megalospermus
Lobaria peltigerae
Puccinia dichorisandrae
Hypoxylon chinostomum
Muyocopron palamarum
Phyllosticta usterii
Parmotema subcaperatum
Eutypella hypoxantha
Myriangium brasiliense
Myriangium guaranticum
Myriostigma candida Kremp.
Phyllachora leviuscula
Eutypella aulacostoma
Parmotrema milanezi
Byssoloma hymenocarpa