Taxa Count: 1354
ACAULOSPORACEAE
Acaulospora bevis
ACROSPERMACEAE
AGARICACEAE
Agaricus augusta
Agaricus comtula
Bovista neontava
Calvatia subpratense
Cystoderma amianthinum var. amianthinum f. rugosoreticulata
Leucoagaricus naucina
Lycoperdon umbrium
Nidula niveo-tomentosa
AGYRIACEAE
ALBATRELLACEAE
AMANITACEAE
Amanita calyptroides
Amanita francheti
Amanita pachycholea
AMPHISPHAERIACEAE
APIOSPORACEAE
ARTHONIACEAE
ASCOBOLACEAE
ASTERINACEAE
ATHELIACEAE
AURICULARIACEAE
AURISCALPIACEAE
BANKERACEAE
BERTIACEAE
BOLBITIACEAE
Conocybe blattarea
Conocybe pygmaeo-affinis
Panaeolus papillionaceus
BOLETACEAE
Boletus caerulescens
Boletus pseudobrevipes
Boletus satanus
BONDARZEWIACEAE
BULGARIACEAE
CALICIACEAE
CALOSCYPHACEAE
CANTHARELLACEAE
Cantharellus cinarinus
CERATOBASIDIACEAE
Ceratobasidium coruigerum
CERATOCYSTIDACEAE
CERATOSTOMATACEAE
CHAETOMIACEAE
CHORIOACTIDACEAE
CHYTRIDIACEAE
Synchytrium cirownii
Synchytrium sanquineum
Synchytrium taraxacii
CLADONIACEAE
CLAVARIACEAE
CLAVULINACEAE
Clavulina cristata (cf.)
COLEOSPORIACEAE
COLLEMATACEAE
CONIOPHORACEAE
CORDYCIPITACEAE
CORTICIACEAE
Corticium evolorus
Corticium gaizini
Corticium georgenium
Corticium livido-caeruleum
Corticium ochroleuca
Corticium pruinata
Corticium subcoronata
Corticium tulasnelioideum
Corticium vaga
Corticium vagum solani
CORTINARIACEAE
Phaeocollybia #10
Phaeocollybia #12
Phaeocollybia pleurocystidiata (cf.)
Phaeocollybia spadicea (cf.)
CORYNELIACEAE
CRONARTIACEAE
CRYPTOBASIDIACEAE
CUCURBITARIACEAE
CUDONIACEAE
CYPHELLACEAE
Cyphella fasiculata
DACRYMYCETACEAE
Calocera carnea
Dacrymyces aurantia
DAVIDIELLACEAE
DERMATEACEAE
Blumeriella jaopii
DIATRYPACEAE
DIPLOCYSTIDIACEAE
DISCINACEAE
Hydnotrya variformis
DIVERSISPORACEAE
Glomus occultus
ECHINODONTIACEAE
ELAPHOMYCETACEAE
ENDOGONACEAE
Endogone sessilis
ENDOMYCETACEAE
ENTOLOMATACEAE
ENTYLOMATACEAE
ERYSIPHACEAE
Oidium laurestinae
EXIDIACEAE
EXOBASIDIACEAE
Exobasidium azalea
FISTULINACEAE
FOMITOPSIDACEAE
GANODERMATACEAE
GEASTRACEAE
Radiigera taylori
GEOGLOSSACEAE
GIGASPORACEAE
GLOEOPHYLLACEAE
GLOMERACEAE
GLOMOSPORIACEAE
GNOMONIACEAE
Septoria jacucella
GOMPHACEAE
Clavariadelphus occidentalis (cf.)
Gautieria candida
Ramaria acrisiccescens (cf.)
Ramaria aurantiisiccescens (cf.)
Ramaria cyaneigranosa (cf.) var. persicina
Ramaria cystidiophora (cf.)
GOMPHIDIACEAE
HELICOBASIDIACEAE
HELOTIACEAE
HELVELLACEAE
Helvella compressa (cf.)
HYALOSCYPHACEAE
Guepiniopsis alpinus
HYDNACEAE
Sistotrema brinkmanni
Sistotrema coronifera
Sistotrema farinacea
HYDNANGIACEAE
Laccaria laccata var. amythestina
HYDNODONTACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
HYMENOCHAETACEAE
Inonotus dryophyllis
Inonotus niduspici
Phellinus ferrea
HYPOCREACEAE
HYSTERANGIACEAE
Hysterangium occidente
INOCYBACEAE
Crepidotus nephcodes
Crepidotus sub-mollis
Inocybe calimistrata
LACHNACEAE
LACHNOCLADIACEAE
LENTARIACEAE
LEPTOSPHAERIACEAE
LOBARIACEAE
LYOPHYLLACEAE
MARASMIACEAE
Henningsomyces anomala
MELAMPSORACEAE
MELANOMMATACEAE
Venturia poni
MERULIACEAE
Sarcodontia himantia
MORCHELLACEAE
MYCENACEAE
Mycena amicta (cf.)
MYCOSPHAERELLACEAE
MYRIANGIACEAE
NECTRIACEAE
NEPHROMATACEAE
OPHIOCORDYCIPITACEAE
ORBILIACEAE
PANNARIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
PAXILLACEAE
Melanogaster euryspermis
Paxillus sp. nov.
PENIOPHORACEAE
Peniophora subulatum
PERTUSARIACEAE
PEZIZACEAE
Peziza proteana var. Sparrasoides Bond.
PHALLACEAE
PHLEOGENACEAE
PHRAGMIDIACEAE
Phragmidium subcorticolum
Phragmidium wesiae
PHYSALACRIACEAE
PHYSODERMATACEAE
Physoderma pluriannulatus
PILEOLARIACEAE
PLATYGLOEACEAE
PLEUROTACEAE
Hohenbuehelia atrocaeruleus var. portegna
PLUTEACEAE
Pluteus fuliginosa
POLYPORACEAE
Coriolus nigricans
Lenzites saepiaria
Polyporus grandis
Poria emolitta
Poria molluscans
Poria sanguinolentus
PSATHYRELLACEAE
PUCCINIACEAE
Puccinia aleracea
Puccinia crepidicolum
Puccinia dentanine
Puccinia epibolii-tetragoni
Puccinia extensicola-oenotherae
Puccinia hencherae
Puccinia ligusici
Puccinia ligustica
Puccinia mc clatchiana
Puccinia melaniconioides
Puccinia micromaeria
Puccinia pauciflorum
Puccinia polygoni-amphibi
Puccinia pramni
Puccinia rubigo-vera agropyri
Puccinia rubigo-vera secalis
Puccinia rubigo-vera tritici
Puccinia rubigo-vera var. apocrypta
Puccinia sarcobati
Puccinia simplexan
Puccinia sympharicarpi
Puccinia symphoricarpus
Puccinia triticum
Puccinia vulgare
PUCCINIASTRACEAE
PYRONEMATACEAE
Genea intemedia
Otidea tuomkioskii
RAMALINACEAE
RAVENELIACEAE
RETICULARIACEAE
Lycogala epidendron
RHIZOPOGONACEAE
Rhizopogon ochraciesporus
Rhizopogon vericolor
Rhizopogon villosolus
RHYTISMATACEAE
RICKENELLACEAE
RUSSULACEAE
Lactarius representaneus
Lactarius sangufluus
Lactarius subdulcus
Russula denifolia
Russula disparalis
Russula foetans
Russula murrilli
Russula palidosa
Russula rubrotricha
SARCOSCYPHACEAE
SARCOSOMATACEAE
Plectania sp. var. nov.
Sarcosoma latahense (cf.)
SCHIZOPHYLLACEAE
SCHIZOPORACEAE
SCLERODERMATACEAE
Pisolithus turgidum
SCLEROTINIACEAE
SEBACINACEAE
SEURATIACEAE
SPARASSIDACEAE
SPHAEROPHORACEAE
STEREACEAE
Stereum sanguinea
Stereum velleneum
STEREOCAULACEAE
STROPHARIACEAE
Galerina cedretorum var. bisporum
Galerina vittaeformis var. vittaeformis
Hymenogaster crassirhachis
SUILLACEAE
Suillus volcanolis
SYNCHYTRIACEAE
TAPHRINACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
THELEBOLACEAE
THELEPHORACEAE
TILLETIACEAE
TREMELLACEAE
TRICHIACEAE
TRICHOLOMATACEAE
Clitocybe personatum
Clitocybe remigna
Clitocybe sclerotoides
Clitocybe sordidum
Collybia exculpta
Omphalina corsicum
TUBERACEAE
TUBIFERACEAE
Diderma radiata
TULASNELLACEAE
TYPHULACEAE
UROCYSTIDACEAE
USTILAGINACEAE
VALSACEAE
Radulum cumatum
VENTURIACEAE
Ascochyta vicia
XYLARIACEAE
Daldinia occidentallis
Family Not Defined
Naucina alniphila
Dicronophora fulva
Galerina vittaeformis var. vittaeformis
Geospora cooperi f. gilkeyae
Endogone sessilis
Gymnomyces subochraceous
Cortinarius brunneus complex
Puccinia anomola
Tricholoma laterosium
Hydnum umbilicatum Peck
Gyromitra esculenta (Fr.) Fr.
Hydnum repandum L.:Fr.
Hydnum repandum var. album (Quel.) Rea
Galerina vittaeformis f. tetraspora
Otidea onotica (Persoon : Fr.) Fuckel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon : Fries) Fries
Ustilago erameri
Poria falnda
Jola barosii
Melanogaster euryospermus
Peridermium n.
Hydnoplicata ellipsospora
Aposphaeria collabescens
Phragmidium rosa-californicae
Phragmidium wesiae
Lasiodiplodia mediterrenea
Tuber rufum subsp. nitidum
Hydnum sabincarnatum
Guepiniopsis alpinus
Nectria cucurbitula subsp. var. major
Nectria fuckeliana var. major
Milesia rogesieca
Ramaria flavigelationsa var. fragrans
Phaeocollybia phaeogaleroides aff.
Ciboria rufo-fusca
Melanogaster euryspermis
Radiigera taylori
Epichlo_ typhina
Panaeolus foeniscecii
Cortinarius sp. subg. Phlegmacium
Craterellus (neo)tubaeformis
Ramaria flavigelatinosa var. carnisalomonea
Ramaria sp. Nov
Galerina vittaeformis var. vittaeformis f. tetraspora
Ramaria celerivirescens Marr & Stuntz
Neournula pouchetii (Berthet & Riousset) Paden
Cortinarius subg. & sect. Dermocybe
Cortinarius rigidipes complex
Cortinarius fulmineus group
Cortinarius subg. Dermocybe sect. Sanguinei
Cortinairus vibratilis group
Ramaria subbortytis
Rhizopogon villosolus
Leucangium carthusiasm
Cystangium oregonensis
Byssonectria octospora
Gleophyllum hirsutum
Hypocrea fungicole
Genebea cerebriformis