Taxa Count: 3439
ACAULOSPORACEAE
AGARICACEAE
Agaricus devoniensis var. devonienses
Battarreoides digueti
Bovista dermozantha
Calvatia craniformis
Calvatia cyathiformis forma cyathiformis
Calvatia exipuliformis
Calvatia nigrescens
Lycoperdon fuscum forma dryinum
Lycoperdon norwegicum
Lycoperdon polymorphum var. cepaeforme
AGARICALES INCERTAE SEDIS
ALBATRELLACEAE
AMANITACEAE
Limacella glishra
Limacella illinata
ARCYRIACEAE
Arcyria magma
ASCOBOLACEAE
ASCODESMIDACEAE
ATHELIACEAE
AURICULARIACEAE
AURISCALPIACEAE
BAEOMYCETACEAE
BANKERACEAE
BERTIACEAE
BOLBITIACEAE
Conocybe seinophylla
BOLETACEAE
Boletus miniato-olivaceous
Leccinum rotundifolia
BOLETINELLACEAE
Boletinellus meruliodes
BONDARZEWIACEAE
BULGARIACEAE
CALOSCYPHACEAE
CALOSTOMATACEAE
CANTHARELLACEAE
CARCINOMYCETACEAE
CERATOBASIDIACEAE
CERATOSTOMATACEAE
CHRISTIANSENIACEAE
CLADONIACEAE
CLAVARIACEAE
CLAVULINACEAE
COLEOSPORIACEAE
CONIOPHORACEAE
CORDYCIPITACEAE
CORTICIACEAE
CORTINARIACEAE
Cortinarius alboviolaceous
Cortinarius croceus var. norvegicus
Cortinarius flaviofolius
Cortinarius hemitrichus v. americanus
Cortinarius muciginia
Cortinarius subalteatus
Cortinarius whitei
CRIBRARIACEAE
CRONARTIACEAE
CRYPTOBASIDIACEAE
CUDONIACEAE
CYPHELLACEAE
CYSTOSTEREACEAE
CYTTARIACEAE
DACAMPIACEAE
DACRYMYCETACEAE
DERMATEACEAE
DIATRYPACEAE
DIDYMIACEAE
DIPLOCYSTIDIACEAE
DISCINACEAE
DOTHIORACEAE
ECHINODONTIACEAE
ECHINOSTELIACEAE
ELAPHOMYCETACEAE
ELSINOACEAE
ENDOGONACEAE
ENTOLOMATACEAE
Entoloma grandis
Entoloma luteus
Entoloma salmoneus
Entoloma sericium var. sericium
ERYSIPHACEAE
EXIDIACEAE
FISTULINACEAE
FOMITOPSIDACEAE
Laetiporus sulfureus
Pycnoporellus albolutescens
GANODERMATACEAE
GEASTRACEAE
Geastrum coronatum var. minimus
Geastrum pectinatum var. bryantii
Geastrum pedicallatum
GEOGLOSSACEAE
GLOEOPHYLLACEAE
GOMPHACEAE
Gomphus bonari
Ramaria flavogelatinosa
Ramaria montana
GOMPHIDIACEAE
GYMNOASCACEAE
GYROPORACEAE
HELOTIACEAE
Hymenoscyphus conscriptum
Mollisia cinera
HELVELLACEAE
Helvella L.
Helvella lucanosa
HEMIPHACIDIACEAE
HERICIACEAE
HYALOSCYPHACEAE
HYDNACEAE
HYDNANGIACEAE
Laccaria lampherii
HYDNODONTACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
Hygrocybe miniatus var. squamulosus
Hygrophorus marzoulus
Hygrophorus oliveaceoalbus
HYGROPHOROPSIDACEAE
Hygrophoropsis morgani
HYMENOCHAETACEAE
Phellinus ferruginea-fuscus
Phellinus igniarius var. nigricans
HYMENOGASTRACEAE
Hebeloma pseudosinapizans
HYPOCREACEAE
HYSTERANGIACEAE
INOCYBACEAE
Inocybe amoricana
Inocybe inophala
Inocybe nitidiscula
Inocybe politipes
Simocybe centuculus
IRPICACEAE
LACHNACEAE
LASIOSPHAERIACEAE
LECANORACEAE
LENTARIACEAE
LEOTIACEAE
LEPTOSPHAERIACEAE
LYCOPERDACEAE
LYOPHYLLACEAE
MARASMIACEAE
Marasmius scorodinius
Marasmius ulginosus
Rhodocollybia butyracea forma acema
Rhodocollybia proxila var. distorta
MELAMPSORACEAE
MERIPILACEAE
MERULIACEAE
MORCHELLACEAE
MUCORACEAE
Cribraria vulgoris
MYCENACEAE
Mycena pellianthyna
Mycena subcaerulia
Mycena thalli
MYTILINIDIACEAE
NAEMATELIACEAE
NECTRIACEAE
NEOLECTACEAE
NIACEAE
OMPHALOTACEAE
ORBILIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
PAXILLACEAE
PENIOPHORACEAE
PEZIZACEAE
PHALLACEAE
Arcyria oerstedtii
PHANEROCHAETACEAE
PHELLORINIACEAE
PHRAGMIDIACEAE
PHYSALACRIACEAE
Armillaria oystoyae
PHYSARACEAE
Physarum alescens
Physarum gyposum
Physarum notabile var. connatum
Physarum polycephalum var. obrusseum
PLEOSPORACEAE
PLEUROTACEAE
PLUTEACEAE
Pluteus bartelliae
POLYPORACEAE
Lentinus corulosus
Polyporus caesiaspora
Polyporus dryophilus var. volpinus
Polyporus laetiporus
POROTHELEACEAE
PSATHYRELLACEAE
Coprinopsis atramentarius
Psathyrella atrofolia
Psathyrella spaciceogrisea
PUCCINIACEAE
PUCCINIASTRACEAE
PYRONEMATACEAE
Geopora nicaensis
Pseudombrophila deerata
Pyronema domestica
Trichophaea hemisphaeriodes
RAMALINACEAE
RETICULARIACEAE
RHIZINACEAE
RHIZOPOGONACEAE
RHYTISMATACEAE
RICKENELLACEAE
RUSSULACEAE
Lactarius alboporus
Lactarius ambiguous var. constans
Lactarius argillaciafolius
Lactarius chrysopheus
Lactarius deliciosus var. chelidonium
Lactarius monticola
Lactarius strobiculatus
Lactarius vellerous
Russula brevipes var. delica
Russula grisea var. pseudoauragenia
RUTSTROEMIACEAE
SARCOSCYPHACEAE
SARCOSOMATACEAE
SCHIZOPHYLLACEAE
SCHIZOPORACEAE
SCLERODERMATACEAE
Pisolithus tinctoris
Scleroderma aerolatum
SCLEROTINIACEAE
Sclerotinia caricis
SCORTECHINIACEAE
SERPULACEAE
SPARASSIDACEAE
STACHYBOTRIACEAE
STEMONITIDACEAE
STEREACEAE
STICTIDACEAE
STROPHARIACEAE
Hebeloma "brunneistipes"
Hebeloma cinerostipes
Hebeloma crustuliniforme var. cystocapitatum
Hebeloma crustuliniforme var. incanum
Hebeloma exiquifolium
Hebeloma flavidum
Hebeloma glabescens
Hebeloma pseudofasibile
Hebeloma pseudosinapizans
Hebeloma subfastigatum
Hebeloma subsacchariolens sp. provisiorum
SUILLACEAE
TAPINELLACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
TERATOSPHAERIACEAE
THELEBOLACEAE
THELEPHORACEAE
Thelephora terestris
THELOTREMATACEAE
TRAPPEACEAE
TREMELLACEAE
TRIBLIDIACEAE
TRICHIACEAE
TRICHOLOMATACEAE
Clitocybe squalmulosa var. squamulosa
Clitocybe vibicina
Leucopaxillus gentianus
Melanoleuca melalevia
TUBERACEAE
TUBIFERACEAE
Diderma cingulata
Diderma ochraceum Hoffm., Deuts.
Diderma spumariodes
TUBULICRINACEAE
TYPHULACEAE
USTILAGINACEAE
VALSACEAE
VENTURIACEAE
VERRUCARIACEAE
VIBRISSEACEAE
XYLARIACEAE
Family Not Defined
Wynella silvicola
Comatricha rigidereta
Collybia szorconerea
Comatricha suksdorfii var. globosa
Battarraea stevensii
Tremelledendron schweinitzii
Tremelledendron candidum
Amanita samnicola
Clavulina zollingeri
Dacryomitra cornea
Thaxterogaster pinque
Dacryomitra viscosa
Gautieria saximontana
Rhizopogon burlnghamae
Catathelasma ventricosa
Hebeoloma
Humaria Fuckel
Hebeloma cf pseudosinapizans
Coprinopsis atramentaria var. crassivelatus
Amanita vaginata var. minor
Mycena aff. pura
Humaria clementsii
Albeatrellus subrubescens
Leptonia lampropum
Echinodontium tincorium
Amanita tenacipes
Lachnellula gassizii
Dasyscyphus populina
Hydnellum P. Karst.
Amanita idahoensis
Amanita whitei
Leptoderma irridescens
Dasyscyphus pulveracea
Comatricha fusiforme
Hebeloma subg. demudata
Cortinarius subgenus telamonia
Myxomycete
Thelophora americana
Albatrellus cf. flettii
Crytoporus volvatus
Merulius tremulosus
Lampreoderma maculatum
Enteridium lycoperdon var. intermedium
Trichia varia (Pers.) Pers.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Enteridium jurana
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Phyteuma tenerum R. Schulz.
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Enteridium olivaceum Ehrenb.
Trichia decipiens (Pers.) Macbr.
Thelophora spiculosa
Lamproderma caresteiae
Enterthenema melanospermum
Comatrica laxa
Xanthium strumarium
Maramius
Coprinellus stercoreus
Morchella sextellata/eximia
Lypophyllum counatum
Melastiza scotia
Conopus acervatus
Hebeloma subg. Hebeloma
Chorophyllum brunneum
Ganoderma pinicola
Inocybe pallidocrema
Bjerkendera adusta
Scutillinia umbrorum
Stropharia hornemanii
Cantherelles cibarius
Tulostuma brumale
Rhizopogon villosuli
Lactarius deliciosus gr.
Ricknella fibula
Flammulina vellutipes
Agaricus manzanita
Bovista plumbea persoon
Antracobia melaloma
Ceriporis reticulata
Stropharia putaminum
Gomphidius subrosus
Tricholomopsis putilans
Strobiluruis trullisatus
Sulllus tomentosus
Agaricus silivicola
Crepidotrus
Daccrymyces
Artomyces pyxidata
Pulvinula constellatis
Lachnellula indent
Climatocystis borealis
Hymenoscyphus calycuis
Battarea phalloides
Clavariadelphis
Russula norvegiea
Alpova dislophloeus
Velutipes
Tyromyces leucosporangia
Dasyschyphus fuscescens
Guepiniopsis alpinus
Cyathicula coronaria
Peziza pedanda
Suillis tomentosus
Clytocybe
Auricula auricularia
Bisporella sulphurina
Dasycyphus arida
Hyphaloma faciculare
Boletinellus meruleoides
Mycena capillaripies
Capitotrichia bicolor
Molinia
Suillus tomantosus
Hymenoscyphus constriptum
Gymnopus quercophillus
Cerioporus squammosus
Polypore
Rameria flavobrunnescens
Fomitosis pinicola
Inocybe tidrina
Chrysomphalina chrysophulla
Hydnum rependum
Hygrphorus
Rameria botrytis var. botrytis
Xaramphalina cauticinalis
Amanita burrowsii
Leccinum auranticum
Xeromphalina cauticinialis
Psathyrella barowsii
Amanita muscaria subs. flavivolvata
Tricholoma equestre group
Russula xerampelina group
Pluteus cervinus group
Pholiota squarrosa-adiposa
Hygrophorous hypothejus
Hygrophorous eburneus
Tylopulus plumbeoviolaceus
Volvariella speciosa var. gliocephala
Hynellum aurantiacum
Hygrophorous conicus
Polyporus hirsutus oractustus
Gyromitra escuelenta
Polyporus albauteus
Polyporus cinnamomus
Polyporus fuscomictans
Poluporus gibosus
Boletus satanus
Cortinarius griso-violaceus
Boletus sepanans
Boletus fostii
Polyzellus multiceps
Hygrocybe chrysodon
Cortinarius scariosus
Hygrophorus aurantiaca
Lentinellus lepideus
Cortinarius semisanquineus
Lactarius deliciousus
Lactarius alnirola
Stercum hirsutum
Hydonporia olivacea
Trametes troyii
Corticioid
Lenzites betula
Cortinarius alticandus
Hydnellum scrobicalatum
Otidia leporina
Chalciporus piparatus
Cortnarius collinitis
Cortinarius sect. Calochroi
Clitocybe robust
Agrocybe species 2
Onnia tomemtosa
Lactarius representaneus
Tricholoma murrilianum
Bjerkandra adusta
Lepoita magnispora
Hydnellum scabrosus
Hydnellum sect. Scabrosi
Cantharellus posiocanus
Hygrophorus sect. Hygrotrama
Lachnum reynoutriae
Hygrophorus pupurascens
Cortinarius subg. Myxacium
Lecuoagaricus barssii
Hydnellum caerulemn
Russula xerampelina var. isabelliniceps
Trichaptum abietiinum
Infudibulocybe gibba
Tricholma virgatum
Lycodperdon umbrinum
Leccinum fibrullosam
Lycoperdon pelatum
Clitycybe dealbata
Mycena alkaliniformis
Chlorobiboria aeruginosa
Entoloma vernum var. isodiametricum
Cromosera cyanophylla
Cortinarius subg. Telamonia
Cortinarius subg. Sericeocybe
Clitocype inornata subsp. occidentalis
Hebeloma avellameum
Clavariadelphus trincatus
Cortinarius telamonia
Lachnellula fuscosanginea
Fayodia bispahaerigera
Cortinarius bovini
Lepiota atrdisca
Tarzetta catnus
Ramaria conjumctipes
Hysterangium fallax
Endogone lactiflora
Rhizopogon amylopogon
Brauniellula albida
Gauteria
Gauteria coralloides
Leucophelps spinispora
Taxteugaster pinque
Hydnotyra varciformis
Taxterogaster pingue
Mycena hydsoniana
Gymmopus spongiosus
Mycena indinata
Crucibilum
Hymenoscyphus conscriptum
Geopyxus carbonaria
Asproaxillus giganteus
Armillaria solidipies
Hydnellum bomiense
Hydenllum caeruleum
Clitocybe odoza
Otidea alutacea complex
Cantherellus roseocanus
Helvella elastrea
Coctinarius saturninus
Paxills involutus
Lactarius pubesens
Lacrymaria lacrymaburida
Corinarius Phlegmacium
Aproditeola olida
Phaeoclavunlina myceliosa
Gymnopus section Levipedes
Hericium ceralloides
Cordyceps spp.
Calocybe naueoria
Gomphus floccossus
Lachnellula succica
Hygrophorus serubescens
Cortinarus cumatilis
Chlorocyboria aeruginascens
Clitocybe nucla
Nolaneo odorata
Amanita pantheria
Porphyrellus olivaceobrunneus
Rameria flavigelatinosa
Rameria acrisiccescens
Hydnellum subsucosum
Scarcosphaera coronaria
Crepidotus fimbiiatus
Dasysyphus bicolor
Agaricus semoths