TAAM & EAA
TAAM069348a Bellis Kullman 1976-10-13
Võru maakond, Võru-Kubja
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130727 James Walton Groves;H.A.C. Jackson 1966-09-29
Saare maakond, Tagamõisa Peninsula, Rannaküla
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189942 Erast Parmasto 1961-09-01
Primorye Terr., Petrov Island
TAAM & EAA
TAAM090784 Kuulo Kalamees;L. Pihlik;Mall Vaasma 1975-08-08
Irkutsk Prov., Listvjanka, 51.85 104.88333
TAAM & EAA
TAAM116301 Anu Kollom 1978-08-04
Kamchatka Terr., 48 km at Krapivnaya
TAAM & EAA
TAAM022284 Erast Parmasto 1955-08-17
Viljandi maakond, Viljandi, near Lossimäed
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189947 Bellis Kullman 1976-10-13
Võru maakond, Võru-Kubja
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130728 1964-09-03
Harju maakond, Between Aegviidu-Nelijärve and Jäneda, Mägede
TAAM & EAA
TAAM159634 Urmas Kõljalg 1997-08-06
Khao Yai National Park, Phakrajai
TAAM & EAA
TAAM069351 Bellis Kullman 1976-10-13
Võru maakond
TAAM & EAA
TAAM122489 M. Saar 1982-09-17
Pärnu maakond, Nigula Nat. Reserve, Salupeaksi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130729 U. Haug
Lääne maakond, 4 km from Risti to Haapsalu, Nõmme
TAAM & EAA
TAAM109853 V. Puusepp 1984-09-22
Rapla maakond, Kabala
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130730 J. Kubicka;M. Svrcek 1967-09-11
Lääne maakond, Vormsi, between Borrby and Kersleti
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130738 Rudolph Arnold Maas Geesteranus 1964-09-03
Järva maakond, Mägede, near Aegviidu
TAAM & EAA
TAAM121996 M. Saar 1981-08-25
Lapponia inarensis Biol. Prov, Kaamanen
TAAM & EAA
TAAM118702 Bellis Kullman 1979-08-08
Primorye Terr., Kedrovaja Pad Nat. Reserve
TAAM & EAA
TAAM122005 M. Saar 1981-08-26
Lapponia inarensis Biol. Prov, Kevo Nat. Park
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130721 Kuulo Kalamees 1967-09-10
Lääne maakond, Vormsi, Binas
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019611 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-19
Krasnodar Prov., Caucasia Nat. Reserve, Guzeripl
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130722 Kuulo Kalamees 1972-09-16
Harju maakond, Between Kõrve and Pillapalu (Aegviidu Forest Div.?)
TAAM & EAA
TAAM018423 Erast Parmasto 1965-08-23
Archangelsk Prov., Jemtsa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019618 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-19
Krasnodar Prov., Caucasia Nat. Reserve, Guzeripl
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130724 U. Haug
Lääne-Viru maakond, Põlula Forest Div, Sae Forest Range
TAAM & EAA
TAAM018424 Erast Parmasto 1965-08-23
Archangelsk Prov., Jemtsa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM018763 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-19
Krasnodar Prov., Caucasia Nat. Reserve, Guzeripl
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130726 P. Põldmaa
Lääne-Viru maakond, Sae
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130734 Ain Raitviir 1966-09-27
Saare maakond, Kuusnõmme
TAAM & EAA
TAAM048822 Leili Järva 1975-09-07
Krasnodar Prov., Caucasia Nat. Reserve, near Sennaja Poljana
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101643 Erast Parmasto 1979-09-27
Primorye Terr., Sichote-Alinica Nat. Reserve, Netshet
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130731 Derek A. Reid 1967-10-11
Hiiu maakond, Viskoosa, Vihametsa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM084034 M. Murdvee-Saar 1977-08-12
Karelian Auton. Rep., Kivatsh Nat. Reserve
TAAM & EAA
TAAM052256 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1965-09-25
Lääne-Viru maakond, Roela Forest Div, Rünga Forest Range
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130732 Roy Franklin Cain 1967-08-27
Rapla maakond, Märjamaa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130736 J. Stordal 1966-09-28
Saare maakond, Kuusnõmme
TAAM & EAA
TAAM121946 Bellis Kullman 1981-08-23
Lapponia inarensis Biol. Prov, Kevo Nat. Park
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101220 Erast Parmasto 1977-10-07
Primorye Terr., Chrustalnyi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM170138 Kadri Põldmaa 1999-08-24
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Tidbinbilla Nat. Reserve, wet sclerophyll forest, -35.45 148.88
TAAM & EAA
TAAM090573 Kuulo Kalamees 1974-08-09
Zakataly Nat. Reserve
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130735 Kuulo Kalamees 1966-10-06
Saare maakond, Viidumäe Nat. Reserve, Audaku
TAAM & EAA
TAAM013489 Erast Parmasto 1965-08-07
Karelian Auton. Rep., Kalevala
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130723 Kuulo Kalamees 1965-09-10
Lääne-Viru maakond, Põlula Forest Div, Sae Forest Range
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019619 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-19
Krasnodar Prov., Caucasia Nat. Reserve, Guzeripl
TAAM & EAA
TAAM062137 Bellis Kullman;Ain Raitviir 1970-08-28
Sakhalin Island, Dolinsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130733 J.C. Krug 1966-09-16
Saare maakond, Abruka, comp. no 131
TAAM & EAA
TAAM130737 Robert Lee Gilbertson 1966-09-16
Saare maakond, Abruka, comp. no 131
TAAM & EAA
TAAM210563 Kuulo Kalamees 1967-08-27
Rapla maakond, Märjamaa, 58.9004 24.4471
TAAM & EAA
TAAM128390 Anu Kollom 2002-10-31
Jõgeva maakond, kvartal 105, 58.838347 26.879465
TAAM & EAA
TAAM093986 Leili Järva 1991-09-10
Aland, Strömma, near espholm
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141807 Mall Vaasma 1987-09-09
Pärnu maakond, Mihkli oak forest
TAAM & EAA
TAAM102903 Erast Parmasto 1980-08-13
Krasnoyarsk Krai, near Krasnoyarsk city
TAAM & EAA
TAAM204283 2014-09-18
taken to the Otepää exhibition of fungi in the Otepää Nature Center
TAAM & EAA
TAAM093780 Leili Järva 1984-09-07
Hiiu maakond, Kõpu
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141405 Mall Vaasma 1984-08-18
Saare maakond, Viidumäe Nature Reserve Centre
TAAM & EAA
TAAM200230 Uno Kalmeti 1976-09-26
Ida-Viru maakond, Kükla Forest Distr, Heinassaar, forest comp. no. 185
TAAM & EAA
TAAM200233 Uno Kalmeti 1975-09-21
Harju maakond, Lehmja oak forest, 59.356144 24.904098
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141410 Mall Vaasma 1984-08-20
Saare maakond, Tagamõisa
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21883 N. Witkowski 1937-10-01
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Kastre-Peravalla, forest comp. 90
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141737 Mall Vaasma 1987-08-14
Saare maakond, Ruhnu Island
TAAM & EAA
TAAM126601 Ilmi Parmasto 1990-09-16
Terney, Maisa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189653 Erast Parmasto 2007-09-19
Saare maakond
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189652 Erast Parmasto 2007-09-19
Saare maakond
TAAM & EAA
TAAM143696 K. Kalamees 1987-09-09
Bratsk, Kob
TAAM & EAA
TAAM200209 Uno Kalmeti 1975-09-21
Harju maakond, Lehmja oak forest, 59.356144 24.904098
TAAM & EAA
TAAM170217 Kadri Põldmaa 1999-08-29
Australia, Queensland, Crater Lakes Nat. Park, near lake Barrine
TAAM & EAA
TAAM181117 Tõnu Ploompuu;I. Lumiste 2001-09-16
Hiiu maakond, NW of Viskoosa, 58.9883 22.45
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141947 Mall Vaasma 1987-08-30
Ida-Viru maakond, Kuremäe Forestry, by Mustjärve
TAAM & EAA
TAAM150887 Erast Parmasto;Ilmi Parmasto 1990-09-10
Terney, Maisa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM141412 Mall Vaasma 1984-08-21
Saare maakond
TAAM & EAA
TAAM047751 Leili Järva 1975-09-10
Primorye Terr., Bulyga-Fadeyevo, Klyuch Beryozovyi
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21882 N. Witkowski 1937-10-07
Estonia, Põlva maakond, Akste
TAAM & EAA
TAAM126120 Ilmi Parmasto 1987-09-12
Terney, Zimoveiniy river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM111194 Maret Murdvee 1976-09-11
Primorsky Krai, Maisa, 45.25371 136.5332
TAAM & EAA
TAAM179654 Bellis Kullman 2001-08-10
Võru maakond, Vällamägi, 57.73333 27.06667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134434 V. Puusepp 1982-09-25
Dundaga park
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21878 N. Witkowski 1935-08-23
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Kastre-Peravalla, forest comp. 90, 109, 213
TAAM & EAA
TAAM200231 Uno Kalmeti 1974-08-30
Tartu maakond, Järvselja Forestr Distr, forest comp. no. 300
TAAM & EAA
TAAM151063 Ilmi Parmasto 1990-09-14
Terney, Maisa
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21881 N. Witkowski 1937-09-28
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Kastre-Peravalla, forest comp. 90
TAAM & EAA
TAAM200229 Uno Kalmeti 1965-08-17
Harju maakond, Prangli Island
TAAM & EAA
TAAM150048 Erast Parmasto 1987-09-14
Primorsky Krai, Terneysky, Ust-Serebryanka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM118649 Maret Saar 1979-08-07
Khasansky, 43.1 131.5
TAAM & EAA
TAAM103364 Erast Parmasto 1979-02-16
Tirunelveli, Mundanthurai Sanctuary, 8.66667 77.5
TAAM & EAA
TAAM206501 Anu Kollom 1974-10-30
Suputinka, 43.7 132.1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101899 Erast Parmasto 1977-10-09
Kavalerovsky, Gornorechensky, 16 km E of Kavalerovo, 44.3 135.1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM096047 Ilmi Parmasto 1975-08-17
Bratsk, Baikalsk, 51.5 104.1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM059085 Erast Parmasto 1975-08-09
Lääne-Viru maakond, Palmse, 59.51667 25.95
TAAM & EAA
TAAM053960 Erast Parmasto 1969-09-21
Truskavets, 49.3 23.5
TAAM & EAA
TAAM100771 Erast Parmasto 1977-07-02
Lääne-Viru maakond, Altja, 59.56667 26.1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM207288 E. Parmasto 1961-08-27
Primorsky Krai, Olginsky, Olga, 43.75 135.266667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM055963 Erast Parmasto 1972-09-01
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic, Oymyakonsky, Indigirskiy near Ust-Nera, 64.56667 143.1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM056453 Erast Parmasto 1972-08-11
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic, Verkhoyansk, Batagay-Alyta, 67.79846 130.40119
TAAM & EAA
TAAM059108 E. Parmasto 1975-08-30
Amur Oblast, Blagoveshchenskiy, Natalino, 50.96667 127.83333
TAAM & EAA
TAAM054088 Erast Parmasto 1969-09-25
Brest Oblast, Pererovskoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM207318 E. Parmasto 1962-09-28
Ijevan
TAAM & EAA
TAAM103994 Erast Parmasto 1981-08-13
Primorsky Krai, Chuguyevskiy, Bulyga-Fadeyevo, Beryozovy stream, 43.96667 134.06667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM058228 Erast Parmasto 1973-09-17
Republic of Dagestan, Magaramkent, 41.61667 48.35
TAAM & EAA
TAAM207304 M.A. Bondarceva 1967-09-11
Irkutsk Oblast, Ust-Kutsk, Orlenga
TAAM & EAA
TAAM043808 A. Raitviir 1965-08-09
East Kazakhstan Province, Altai Mountains, in the valley of the river Buhtarma, Katon-Karagay, 49.233292 85.628021
TAAM & EAA
TAAM047253 Leili Järva 1974-09-01
Sakhalin island, Novo-Alexandrovsk