TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25900 L. Arefjev 1915-07-29
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25543 F. Bucholtz 1906-06-06
Russian Federation, Zvenigorod Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA22039 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 2000-08-11
Estonia, Pärnu maakond, Vändra cemetry
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14573 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1958-07-29
Estonia, Järva maakond, Anna, 59 25.6
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14591 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-07-27
Estonia, Hiiu maakond, Mardihansu, 58.88333 22.4
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14654 K. Kivi 1958-09-01
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Raadi, 58.4 26.75
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16798 G. Avajev 1924-06-23
Estonia, Harju maakond, Nõmme, 59.38333 24.66667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25533 Hermann Poeverlein 1936-10-04
Germany, Augsburg Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14575 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-09-09
Estonia, Põlva maakond, Vastse-Kuuste railway station,nearby, 58.16667 26.93333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14593 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-07-01
Estonia, Hiiu maakond, Õngu, 58.85 22.45
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16799 G. Avajev 1924-09-24
Estonia, Lääne-Viru maakond, Roela, 59.16667 26.6
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14284 Heinrich Aasamaa 1937-09-01
Estonia, Rapla maakond, Lipstu, Põldmaa farm
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25600 L. Arefjev 1914-06-18
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)002254 Lauri E. Kari 1932-07-09
Regio aboensis, Norrby, Nabbas
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25598 Lauri E. Kari 1932-08-06
Finland, Iniö
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14594 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1958-07-25
Estonia, Hiiu maakond, Kõrgessaare, 58.98333 22.46667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14656 K. Kivi 1959-06-26
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Vahi, 58.41667 26.71667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16800 G. Avajev 1924-06-20
Estonia, Harju maakond, Nõmme, 59.38333 24.66667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14285 Kaal 1928-07-27
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Raadi
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25601 L. Arefjev 1914-06-16
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25536 W. Krieger 1909-07-17
Germany, Obersdorf
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)001842 Lauri E. Kari 1933-08-24
Regio aboensis, Harjattula
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)002087 Lauri E. Kari 1934-08-27
Regio aboensis, Monnonen
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25528 S.J. Rostowzew 1896-08-00
Russian Federation, Moscow Distr., In pretis Inst. agron. Mosquensis
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14597 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1958-08-20
Estonia, Järva maakond, Peetri, nearby, 58.95 25.83333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14660 K. Kivi 1958-08-14
Estonia, Jõgeva maakond, Plant breeding institute, 58.78333 26.4
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25901 L. Arefjev 1915-07-29
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)002541 A. Vanca 1970-06-13
Oltenia, Bucovat
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14596 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-08-28
Estonia, Järva maakond, Lõõla, 58.93333 25.38333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14659 K. Kivi 1958-08-14
Estonia, Jõgeva maakond, Plant breeding institute, 58.78333 26.4
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16803 G. Avajev 1926-08-12
Estonia, Harju maakond, Vasalemma, forest near the road, 59.23333 24.28333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14288 L. Arefjev 1915-08-26
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Jurjev (= Tartu), nearby
TAAM & EAA
TAAM198184 Anne-Mari Vetsi 2002-07-23
Jõgeva maakond, Jõgeva Plant Breeding Institute, 58.76611 26.40361
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25899 O. Ekman 1915-07-19
Latvia, Cesis Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14548 E. Lepik 1925-06-17
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Raadi park, 58.4 26.75
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14585 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1980-06-27
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Tõravere railwy station, 58.25 26.48333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14283 E. Lepik 1942-07-18
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Raadi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)003358 Gavril A. Negrean 1973-08-20
Satu-Mare, Dindesti, Valea Ierului
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)000760 V. Brummer;Heikki Roivainen 1938-09-07
Nylandia, Tammisto
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)001035 V. Lehtola 1934-09-20
Tavastia australis, Liesjärvi
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14595 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-08-30
Estonia, Järva maakond, Puiatu, 59.03333 25.55
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14657 K. Kivi 1958-09-04
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Nõmmiku, Vahi, 58.41667 26.71667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16801 G. Avajev 1924-07-23
Estonia, Harju maakond, Nõmme, 59.38333 24.66667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14286 E. Lepik 1928-12-31
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Raadi
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25602 L. Arefjev 1915-05-27
Latvia, Jelgava Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25597 Georges Viennot-Bourgin 1937-07-11
France
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25537 W. Krieger 1908-08-09
Germany, Erzgebirge
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25538 G. Nevodowsky 1909-09-10
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14598 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1959-07-18
Estonia, Viljandi maakond, Uueveski stream, 58.45 25.58333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14661 K. Kivi 1959-09-20
Estonia, Põlva maakond, Mammaste, 58.06667 27.03333
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA14289 R. Halliksberg 1928-08-05
Estonia, Lääne maakond, former Asuküla region
USU-UTC:UTC
UTC00243217 George L. Zundel 1926-10-05
United States, Connecticut, Fairfield, Fairfield., 41.1411111 -73.2636111
USU-UTC:UTC
UTC00243218 George L. Zundel 1926-10-18
United States, New Hampshire, Cheshire, Yale Camp, Keene., 42.9336111 -72.2780556
USU-UTC:UTC
UTC00243219 George L. Zundel 1926-10-17
United States, Massachusetts, Franklin, Deerfield., 42.544531 -72.605645
USU-UTC:UTC
Uromyces trifolii-repens var. fallens (Arthur) Cummins
UTC00143874 Arthur S. Rhoads 1944-11-01
United States, Utah, Washington, La Verkin., 37.20111 -113.26889
USU-UTC:UTC
UTC00243216 George L. Zundel 1926-10-18
United States, New Hampshire, Cheshire, Yale Camp, Keene., 42.9336111 -72.2780556
USU-UTC:UTC
UTC00143875 Arthur S. Rhoads 1944-10-01
United States, Utah, Utah, Uinta National Forest; Sulphur Forest Camp on Right Fork of Hobble Creek, east of Springville., 40.1819444 -111.4658333, 1646m
ISC
L.H. Tiffany 1982-06-20
USA, Iowa, Clayton, 42.784971 -91.102264
ISC
ISC-F-0101242 L.H. Tiffany s.n. 1982-06-20
USA, Iowa, Clayton, on road bank near Guttenberg, 42.78999 -91.102907
ISC
ISC-F-0101243 G.W. Carver s.n. 1892-09-11
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101244 E.P. Bettenga s.n. 1892-09-00
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101245 G.W. Carver s.n. 1894-00-00
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101246 Alene Chester s.n. 1894-09-18
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101247 J.P. Anderson s.n. 1895-09-01
USA, Iowa, Decatur, 40.737683 -93.786281
ISC
ISC-F-0101250 L.H. Pammel s.n. 1909-09-11
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101248 A.E. Paddock 3523 1901-10-00
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101249 H.S. Fawcett s.n. 1902-00-00
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101251 C.M. King s.n. 1911-00-00
USA, Iowa, Story, I.S.U. Campus, 42.027442 -93.646801
ISC
ISC-F-0101253 A.S. Hitchcock s.n. 1886-06-00
USA, Iowa, Johnson, 41.655136 -91.582592
ISC
ISC-F-0101254 C.M. King s.n. 1910-00-00
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0101255 H.S. Coe s.n. 1912-08-00
USA, Iowa, Boone, Ledges State Park, 41.983317 -93.886895
ISC
ISC-F-0101256 M.A. Smith s.n. 1926-05-29
USA, Iowa, Floyd, 43.059921 -92.789003
ISC
ISC-F-0101257 W.A. Archer 550 1927-05-19
USA, Iowa
ISC
ISC-F-0101258 W.A. Archer 1418 1927-09-16
USA, Iowa, 42.36165 -92.768533
ISC
ISC-F-0101259 R.O. Marts s.n. 1927-09-24
USA, Iowa, Johnson, 41.648302 -91.539781
ISC
ISC-F-0101260 s.n. 1943-09-24
USA, Iowa, Story, ISU, 42.027442 -93.646801
ISC
ISC-F-0101261 R.M. Lewis s.n. 1952-09-21
USA, Iowa, Story, Brookside Park, 42.028875 -93.632996
ISC
ISC-F-0101262 A.S. Hitchcock s.n. 0000-06-10
USA, Iowa, Story, 42.02443 -93.618274
ISC
ISC-F-0122340 M. B. Waite s.n. 1886-06-23
USA, Illinois, 40.110588 -88.20727
ISC
ISC-F-0122341 L. H. Pammel s.n. 1886-06-00
USA, Massachusetts, 42.375097 -71.105608
ISC
ISC-F-0122342 A. B. Seymour s.n. 1888-08-27
USA, Massachusetts, 42.06676 -72.861487
ISC
ISC-F-0122343 F. W. Dewart s.n. 1891-08-12
Canada, Quebec, St. Martin's, Lake Superior Region
ISC
ISC-F-0122344 D. Griffiths s.n. 1896-08-00
USA, South Dakota, Spink, Mellette, 45.15442 -98.497594
ISC
ISC-F-0122345 Williams and Griffiths s.n. 1898-09-00
USA, Montana, Missoula, 46.883334 -107.786377
ISC
ISC-F-0122346 Griffiths and Morris s.n. 1901-07-00
USA, Nevada, Quinn River Crossing, 41.576566 -118.435161
ISC
ISC-F-0122348 C. F. Baker s.n. 1902-05-15
USA, California, Santa Clara, Foothills near Stanford University, 37.422175 -122.187018
ISC
ISC-F-0122349 F. R. Jones; J. J. Davis s.n. 1919-05-07
USA, Wisconsin, Dane, 43.073052 -89.40123
ISC
ISC-F-0122350 F. J. Seaver s.n. 1929-08-08
USA, South Dakota, Road to Wind Cave, 43.603418 -103.422745
ISC
ISC-F-0122351 H. E. Parks & W. S. Fields 2532 1924-11-07
USA, California, Marin, Golden State Park, 37.845577 -122.50407
ISC
ISC-F-0122352 L. H. Pammel s.n. 1883-06-00
USA, Wisconsin, Dane, 43.073052 -89.40123
ISC
ISC-F-0122353 L. H. Pammel s.n. 1883-07-00
USA, Wisconsin, 43.821671 -91.227221
ISC
ISC-F-0122354 L. H. Pammel s.n. 1883-00-00
USA, Wisconsin, Dane, 43.073052 -89.40123
ISC
ISC-F-0122355 A. B. Seymour s.n. 1888-08-27
USA, Massachusetts, 42.06676 -72.861487
ISC
ISC-F-0122356 S. M. Tracy s.n. 1890-04-08
USA, Mississippi
ISC
ISC-F-0122357 J. K. Stowell s.n. 1890-06-00
USA, New York, Tompkins, 42.440628 -76.496607
ISC
ISC-F-0122358 W. J. Beal s.n. 1891-09-11
USA, Michigan, Agricultural College; 43.56512 -85.626953, 43.56512 -85.626953
ISC
ISC-F-0122359 J. W. Toumey s.n. 1892-07-13
USA, Arizona, Coconino, Grand Canyon, 36.134324 -112.056939
ISC
ISC-F-0122360 W. Blasdale s.n. 1893-04-00
USA, California, 37.871593 -122.272747
ISC
ISC-F-0122361 H. Bilgram s.n. 1893-10-00
USA, Pennsylvania, Delaware, 39.909834 -75.323522
ISC
ISC-F-0122362 D. Griffiths s.n. 1896-08-00
USA, South Dakota, Spink, Mellette, 45.15442 -98.497594