PH
PH00307000 E. T. & S. A. Harper 592 1902-09-00
Canada, Ontario, Harraby, Lake Rosseau, 45.178993 -79.601756
AAFC:DAOM
230440 Martti Ohenoja 12b 1995-08-08
Finland, Oulun Pohjanmaa, Pudasjärvi, N of Syöte., 275m
AAFC:DAOM
231050 J. Ginns 14560 1997-12-14
Canada, British Columbia, Naramata, S. of Turnbull Creek
AAFC:DAOM
174191 Matti Laurila 466 1938-06-23
Finland, Kuusamo
AAFC:DAOM
F1902 I.L. Conners 1930-08-17
Canada, Ontario, Temagami, Spawning Lake Portage
AAFC:DAOM
F1411 H.S. Jackson et al. 1930-08-17
Canada, Ontario, Temagami, Spawning Lake Portage
AAFC:DAOM
146765 I.L. Conners 1930-08-17
Canada, Ontario, Lake Temagami, Spawning Lake Port.
AAFC:DAOM
134800 Lalli Laine et Camilla Wikström 1967-10-15
Finland, Etelä-Häme, Tammela, Mustiala, Saloinen
AAFC:DAOM
68325 A. Melderis 1946-05-15
Sweden, Uppland, Ärentuna parish, "Storvreta skog"
AAFC:DAOM
68326 S. Lundell 1091 1935-04-19
Sweden, Uppland, Vänge parish, "Fiby urskog"
AAFC:DAOM
68327 A. Melderis 1948-10-05
Sweden, Uppland, Vänge parish, "Fiby urskog"
AAFC:DAOM
68328 A. Melderis 1948-09-05
Sweden, Uppland, Jumkil parish, Jordbro
AAFC:DAOM
68450 A. Melderis 1949-09-15
Sweden, Uppland, About 3.5 km E. of Norrbo (near Upsala)
AAFC:DAOM
199335 L. Imby & Å. Strid 1978-08-26
Finland, Kuusamo, Mountain ridge Valtavaara, 66.2167 29.2167, 270 - 400m
AAFC:DAOM
F3002 Diettert 1930-04-00
U.S.A., Idaho, Moscow
AAFC:DAOM
94898 Robert L. Gilbertson No. 4503 1964-06-29
U.S.A., Montana, Flathead National Forest, Mission Range, Crane Mtn.
AAFC:DAOM
94920 Robert L. Gilbertson No. 4477 1964-06-29
U.S.A., Montana, Flathead National Forest, Mission Range, Crane Mtn.
AAFC:DAOM
16621 R.E. Foster (V-4099) 1945-09-13
Canada, British Columbia, Aleza Lake
AAFC:DAOM
16614 R.E. Foster (V-4111) 1945-09-18
Canada, British Columbia, Aleza Lake
AAFC:DAOM
94385 J.A. Baranyay 1962-07-14
Canada, Northwest Territories, Mi. 421, Slave River, 9-079-442
AAFC:DAOM
16119 P.J. Salisbury (V-813) 1944-10-19
Canada, British Columbia, Hidden Lake
AAFC:DAOM
11622 G.R. Bisby 1936-08-24
Canada, Manitoba, West Hawk Lake
AAFC:DAOM
52482 J.E. Bier 1941-08-15
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Cottonwood Creek
AAFC:DAOM
52597 R.E. Foster 1945-08-25
Canada, British Columbia, Prince George
AAFC:DAOM
168232 R.E. Foster 1951-08-15
Canada, British Columbia, Kalum Lake
AAFC:DAOM
142166 Berit & John L. Eriksson n.8675 1967-09-28
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Forbidden Plateau
AAFC:DAOM
52286 N.T. Engelhardt 1951-10-06
Canada, British Columbia, Crescent Spur
AAFC:DAOM
100578 R.E. Foster 1947-06-16
Canada, British Columbia, Sproat Lake
AAFC:DAOM
94921 Robert L. Gilberston No. 3332 1962-07-08
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis Exp. Station
AAFC:DAOM
52460 P.J. Salisbury 1945-08-27
Canada, British Columbia, Prince George
AAFC:DAOM
30267 W.G. Ziller 1949-08-22
Canada, British Columbia, Revelstoke
AAFC:DAOM
17089 P.J. Salisbury 1945-08-27
Canada, British Columbia, Prince George
AAFC:DAOM
31077 J.E. Patterson & G.M. Sissons 1949-09-24
Canada, Saskatchewan, Candle Lake
AAFC:DAOM
F4946
[not on label]
CHRB
CHRB-F-0017001 R. P. White 200 1919-11-06
United States, New York, Tompkins, Ithaca flats
CUP
CUP-044871 J. L. Lowe 1956-09-10
United States, Idaho, Boise, Lick Creek Summit National Forest, 44.074898 -115.59594
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Комбинат Печенганикель, рудник Каула-Котсельваара
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory, Basegi Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region, Bryansky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kostroma Region, Kologrivsky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bashkortostan Republic, Shulgan-Tash Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Mordovia Republic, Mordovsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region, Valdaysky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Vodlozersky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Vodlozersky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Vodlozersky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Nizhnyaya Kama National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Udmurt Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region