AAFC:DAOM
68757 S. Lundell & G. Haglund (3077) 1947-10-21
Sweden, Småland, Almesåkra parish, the slope towards Storsjön, N.E. of Södratorp
AAFC:DAOM
68755a J.A. Nannfeldt & Ch. Terrier 1936-04-19
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Kronoparken
AAFC:DAOM
68758 Berit & J. Eriksson (1411) 1947-05-21
Sweden, Uppland, Viksta parish, Djupdalen, N. of Stentorget
AAFC:DAOM
68755 S. Lundell (No. 449) 1929-03-31
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Kronoparken
AAFC:DAOM
68756 S. Lundell (1685) 1932-09-30
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Hammarby skog
AAFC:DAOM
68760 Sten Wikland 1945-12-00
Sweden, Karlskrona
AAFC:DAOM
68762 R. Morander 1945-07-15
Sweden, Västmanland, Sala
AAFC:DAOM
68766 A. Melderis 1946-07-15
Sweden, Uppland, Ärentuna parish, Storvreta skog
AAFC:DAOM
68763 A. Melderis 1949-12-12
Sweden, Uppland, Bälinge parish, near "Bälinge mosse"
AAFC:DAOM
68765 A. Melderis 1946-05-22
Sweden, Uppland, Ärentuna parish, Storvreta skog
AAFC:DAOM
68764 A. Melderis 1945-10-27
Sweden, Uppland, Danmark parish, Bergsbrunna
AAFC:DAOM
68767 A. Melderis 1946-12-04
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Hågaborg
AAFC:DAOM
171359 J. Ax. Nannfeldt 1952-04-15
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, Tolfforsskogen, 300m
AAFC:DAOM
F3788 Comm. E.M. Wakefield 1924-11-00
[United Kingdom], [England], Kew
AAFC:DAOM
F3783 Comm. E.M. Wakefield 1924-11-00
[United Kingdom], [England], Kew
AAFC:DAOM
F6266 L. Romell 1885-10-02
Sweden, Uppsala
AAFC:DAOM
148315 D. Carlyle 1884-02-00
United Kingdom, England, Carlisle
AAFC:DAOM
100038 K. Hauerslev 1962-06-10
Denmark, Korøv skov
AAFC:DAOM
147089 S.S. Rattan (5510) 1971-04-28
India, Himachal Pradesh, Mahasu, Narkanda
AAFC:DAOM
147090 S.S. Rattan (5744) 1971-09-28
India, Himachal Pradesh, Kulu, Rohtang
AAFC:DAOM
147093 S.S. Rattan (5329) 1967-10-04
India, Himachal Pradesh, Mahasu, Narkanda
AAFC:DAOM
147094 S.S. Rattan (5290) 1967-09-11
India, Jammu & Kashmir, Gulmarg
AAFC:DAOM
147095 S.S. Rattan (5494) 1971-04-12
India, Himachal Pradesh, Dalhousie, Jandri Ghat
AAFC:DAOM
147096 S.S. Rattan (5243) 1966-08-15
India, Jammu & Kashmir, Bhadarwah
AAFC:DAOM
147098 S.S. Rattan (5735) 1971-09-27
India, Himachal Pradesh, Kulu, Gojra
AAFC:DAOM
147091 S.S. Rattan (5430) 1968-09-14
India, Uttar Pradesh, Gobindham
AAFC:DAOM
147092 S.S. Rattan (5280) 1967-09-08
India, Jammu & Kashmir, Khillanmarg
AAFC:DAOM
147097 S.S. Rattan (5090) 1966-07-28
India, Himachal Pradesh, Dalhousie, Bakrota
AAFC:DAOM
147088 S.S. Rattan (5776) 1972-08-30
India, Jammu & Kashmir, Pehalgam
AAFC:DAOM
142134 Berit & John L. Eriksson (n. 9156) 1967-10-17
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, near Fortune Lake
AAFC:DAOM
739999 R.F. Cain 1956-06-01
Canada, Ontario, Kenora D., Red Lake Rd. at Wabigoon R.
AAFC:DAOM
763017 Macoun 1897-09-16
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa
AAFC:DAOM
836040 1902-10-16
Canada, Quebec, Fairy Lake
AAFC:DAOM
836041 1882-00-00
Canada, Ontario, Belleville
AAFC:DAOM
836044 1891-09-20
Canada, Quebec, Beaver Meadow, Hull
AAFC:DAOM
841341 J. Hamner 1890-05-18
Sweden, Drottingholm
AAFC:DAOM
866276 R.F. Cain et al. 1961-06-23
Canada, Ontario, Algoma Dist., Old Woman Bay
AAFC:DAOM
866268 H.S. Jackson 1945-10-10
Canada, Ontario, Peel Co., E. of Palgrave
WSP
WSP1474 C. L. Shear 1903-02-00
United States, Maryland, Montgomery, Takoma Park, 38.97778 -77.00778
WSP
WSP19237 Stepanoff 1929-08-00
Russia, Tara District, Siberia, 60.586967 116.718748
WSP
WSP19314 K. Starcs 1936-09-00
Latvia, Vidzeme Province, Madona District: Vestiena, 56.8599 26.2276
WSP
WSP23950 Dr. Albert Pilat 1938-08-00
Czechoslovakia, Tiscora, prope Trebusany, 49.397257 17.117187
WSP
WSP43013 R.F. Cain 1954-10-24
Canada, Ontario, Norfolk, Saint Williams, north of Port Rowan, 42.6333 -80.45
WSP
WSP4886 E. Bartholomew 1913-10-13
United States, Louisiana, Shreveport, 32.525 -93.75
WSP
WSP50617 A.W. Slipp 1939-08-08
United States, Idaho, Bonner, north slope Nickelplate Mountain above Station 10, 48.64694 -116.97111, 1006m
WSP
WSP50630 A.W. Slipp 1939-08-12
United States, Idaho, Bonner, north slope Nickelplate Mountain above Station 10, 48.64694 -116.97111, 1006m
WSP
WSP50642 A.W. Slipp 1939-08-14
United States, Idaho, Bonner, north slope Nickelplate Mountain above Station 10, 48.64694 -116.97111, 1006m
WSP
WSP56927 R.F. Cain 1961-06-23
Canada, Ontario, Old Woman Bay, Algoma District, 48 -84
WSP
WSP56944 R. F. Cain 1956-06-09
Canada, Ontario, Keynote Lake, Aerobus Lake Road, Kenora District, 51 -90
WSP
WSP71346 E. Bartholomew 1914-11-13
United States, North Carolina, Biltmore Estate, Biltmore, 35.55806 -82.53361
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004135 L. Romell 1889-00-00
Sweden
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004132 Dr. P. Karsten 1877-00-00
Finland
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004133 P. Sydow 1884-05-00
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004134 .
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004136 W. Krieger 1885-00-00
Germany, Saxony
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004130 C.L. Shear 1903-02-00
United States, Maryland
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004131 E.B. 1914-11-13
United States, North Carolina
CHRB
CHRB-F-0013003 E. B. 1913-10-13
United States, Lousiana
CLEMS
CLEMS-F0003878 C. L. Shear s.n. 1903-02-00
United States, Maryland, Takoma Park; 38.9799621 -77.0028305, 38.9799621 -77.0028305
HCOA
HCOA-F-000066 2009-09-12
United States, Maine, Hancock, BioBlitz site #11 Ranger Road-West End, 44.345834 -68.06623
CUP
CUP-026603 Weir, James Robert 1913-08-00
USA, Washington, Whatcom, Bellingham, 48.759553 -122.488225
CUP
CUP-027130 Hansbrough, John Raymond 1935-08-19
Canada, Ontario, Temagami Forest Reserve, Lake Temagami, Paradis Bay, 46.95 -80.083333
CUP
CUP-066149 A. Costonis 1966-10-10
USA, New York, Schuyler, Lost Gorge (Hendershot Gulf), Stage 29, 42.296674 -76.693807
CUP
CUP-A-022723 1909-10-00
USA, New York, 42.910161 -75.665477
CUP
CUP-CH-002229 Teng, Shu-Chuen 1937-12-14
China, Hunan, Heng-shan, 22.707268 109.257492
CUP
CUP-A-019474 George F. Atkinson
USA, New York, Tompkins, Laurelwood, 42.454078 -76.483667
CUP
CUP-014023 J.R. Weir 1919-09-13
United States, Idaho, 48.479641 -116.849372
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.0553 H. Sydow 1907-05-06
Germany, Brandenburg: Hirschgarten bei copenick, 48.816667 8.6
CUP
F.europaei-2632
CUP
CaliforniaF.00657
CUP
CaliforniaF.00492
CUP
CUP-015120 J.H. Miller 1925-12-16
United States, Georgia, Tallassee Shoals, 33.992749 -83.499089
CUP
CUP-010572 J.R. Weir 5825 1917-05-00
United States, Idaho, Bonner, 48.200423 -116.90452
CUP
Lepik,F.Eston.0001
Estonia
CUP
F.Columbiani-4242 E.B. 1913-10-13
United States, Louisiana, 32.525152 -93.750179
CUP
CUP-052860 A.L. Welden 2805 1964-05-28
United States, Florida, Osceola, ca. 1/2 mile N of Brevart Osceola co. line, highway 192, in damp swampy bottoms, 28.069926 -81.1495
CUP
CUP-010555 J.R. Weir 1915-09-00
United States, Idaho, Bonner, 48.200423 -116.90452
CUP
CUP-031045 W.C. Muenscher 1920-07-00
United States, New York, Tompkins, Upper Buttermilk, 42.400974 -76.511921
CUP
Rav.,F.Amer.0452
United States
CUP
F.Columbiani-4622 E. Barth
CUP
F.Columbiani-2422 C. L. Shear
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.2811
Germany
CUP
CUP-A-054470 E. Bartholomew 1914-11-13
United States, North Carolina, Buncombe, Biltmore Estate, 35.558169 -82.533457
CUP
CUP-A-054471 C.L. Shear 1903-02-00
United States, Maryland, Montgomery, 38.977888 -77.007476
CUP
CUP-A-054472
United States, New Jersey, Gloucester, 39.546504 -75.024896
CUP
CUP-A-054539 E. Bartholomew 1913-10-13
United States, Louisiana, 32.525152 -93.750179
CUP
CUP-A-054540 G. Bresadola 12 1894-11-00
CUP
CUP-A-004606a George F. Atkinson
United States, New York, Adirondacks, 43.763954 -73.758462
CUP
CUP-A-004606b George F. Atkinson 1898-09-00
United States, New York, Beaver River, 43.903676 -74.909902
CUP
CUP-A-054469 Henry W. Ravenel 38
United States, South Carolina
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Окрестности г. Мончегорск,комбинат Североникель, штольня 1бис
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Окрестности г. Кировск,комбинат Апатит, рудник Расвумчорр
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Комбинат Ковдорслюда, рудник Риколатва
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Комбинат Ковдорслюда, рудник Неблогора
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Комбинат Печенганикель, рудник Каула-Котсельваара
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Lipetsk Region, Galichya Gora Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve