GB
GB-0154272 Malme, Gust. O. 1911-07-11
Sweden, Södermanland, Sörgölet
GB
GB-0154273 Andersson, Gust. 1889-06-26
Sweden, Södermanland
GB
GB-0154274 Malme, Gust. O. 1908-06-26
Sweden, Södermanland, Järnbol
GB
GB-0154275 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1864-00-00
Sweden, Närke
GB
GB-0154276 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1882-00-00
Sweden, Närke, Almby
GB
GB-0154277 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1873-00-00
Sweden, Närke, Almby
GB
GB-0154278 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1887-00-00
Sweden, Närke, Hjortkvarn
GB
GB-0154279 Hulting, Johan 1870-00-00
Sweden, Dalsland, Vågsäter
GB
GB-0154280 Blomberg, Olof Gotthard 1883-00-00
Sweden, Västmanland
GB
GB-0154281 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1891-00-00
Sweden, Södermanland, Österåker
GB
GB-0154282 Blomberg, Olof Gotthard 1885-00-00
Sweden, Västmanland
GB
GB-0154283 Hellbom, Otto 1888-00-00
Sweden, Västmanland, Bengtstorp
GB
GB-0154284 Hellbom, Otto 1888-00-00
Sweden, Västmanland, Vikersvik
GB
GB-0154285 Hedlund, Teodor 1892-07-00
Sweden, Ångermanland, Långsele
GB
GB-0153640 Blomberg, Olof Gotthard 1866-00-00
Sweden, Närke, Götlunda
GB
GB-0153641 Brandt, Johan
Denmark, Sjælland, Charlottenlund
GB
GB-0153642 Hellbom, Pehr Johan 1888-00-00
Denmark, Bornholm, Bodilsker
GB
GB-0153643 Schuler, J.
Austria, Tirol, Innsbruck
GB
GB-0153645 Jean-Jean, Alexis-Felix 1924-03-00
France, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
GB
GB-0153646 Knight, K. A. 1920-06-00
United Kingdom, England
GB
GB-0153647 Jones, D. A 1925-07-00
United Kingdom, Wales
GB
GB-0153648 Sandstede, Johann Heinrich
Germany, Niedersachsen, Oldenburg
GB
GB-0153649 Bogue, Ernest Everett 1894-04-14
United States, Ohio
GB
GB-0153650 Wall, Staffan 1979-06-30
Portugal, Madeira
GB
GB-0153651 Steiner, Julius
Austria, Kärnten, Klagenfurt
GB
GB-0179103 Hulting, Johan 1866-00-00
Sweden, Närke, Arrud
GB
GB-0179104 Andersson, Gustaf 1889-06-26
Sweden, Södermanland
GB
GB-0179105 Blomberg, Olof Gotthard 1885-00-00
Sweden, Södermanland, Kungsör
GB
GB-0179106 Hepp.
Switzerland, Zürich, Zürich
GB
GB-0179107 Hepp.
Switzerland, Zürich
GB
GB-0183968 Skottsberg, Carl & Skottsberg, Inga 119 1917-02-25
Chile, Archipiélago Juan Fernández
GB
GB-0183969 Skottsberg, Carl & Skottsberg, Inga 124 1916-12-28
Chile, Archipiélago Juan Fernández, El Yunque
GB
GB-0191061 Sandstede, Johann Heinrich 1902-12-00
Germany, Niedersachsen, Oldenburg
MICH:Fungi
237347 A. H. Smith 3138 1935-10-14
USA, Washington, Clallam, Lake Crescent.
MICH:Fungi
237360 A. H. Smith 33-1106 1933-10-08
USA, Michigan, Mud Lake Bog, Whitmore Lake.
MICH:Fungi
237355 Baler 12516 1940-06-16
USA, Tennessee, Great Smoky Mountains National Park.
MICH:Fungi
237358 A. H. Smith 38896 1951-10-02
USA, Michigan, Oakland, Proud Lake.
MICH:Fungi
237381 A. H. Smith 4903 1936-09-13
Canada, Ontario, Bear Island, Lake Timagami.
MICH:Fungi
237372 A. H. Smith 4324 1936-08-31
Canada, Ontario, Bear Island, Lake Timagami.
TU
TUF047909 Piret Lõhmus 2006-05-24
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048606 Piret Lõhmus 2007-09-16
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048060 Piret Lõhmus 2008-08-19
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU15333b Inga Jüriado 1999-07-14
Estonia, Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU15375b Aime Mäll | Elvi Viira 1967-08-09
Estonia, Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030101 Maarja Nõmm 2004-08-02
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF083727 Tiina Randlane 2016-09-14
Valga maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047987 Piret Lõhmus 2010-06-29
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015369 Inga Jüriado 1999-07-13
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF083746 Tiina Randlane 2017-03-27
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU3741b Inga Jüriado 1998-06-04
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015370 Ilmar Süda 1999-09-20
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF026899 Maarja Nõmm 2003-09-16
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU15371b Ilmar Süda 1999-09-19
Estonia, Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF026900 Maarja Nõmm 2003-09-16
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015372 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1968-08-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030098 Maarja Nõmm 2003-09-16
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048010 Piret Lõhmus 2010-07-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU15373b Kaimo Kelder 1999-09-02
Estonia, Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030099 Maarja Nõmm 2003-09-16
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048519 Piret Lõhmus 2007-09-16
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015374 Kaimo Kelder 1999-08-05
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030100 Maarja Nõmm 2003-09-16
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF083742 Tiina Randlane 2016-10-13
Võru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048011 Piret Lõhmus 2010-07-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019207 Tiina Randlane 2002-08-25
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030102 Maarja Nõmm 2003-07-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF083717 Tiina Randlane 2016-09-08
Põlva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030103 Maarja Nõmm 2003-07-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030105 Maarja Nõmm 2004-07-19
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF030104 Maarja Nõmm 2003-07-10
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU39682a Ave Suija 2006-08-04
Estonia, Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF068150 Hans Trass 1979-08-12
Irkutski oblast, Juzhnõist [Yuzhny] 2,5-3 km [Irkutskaya oblast, c. 2,5-3 km from Yuzhny]]
TU
TUF003741.b Inga Jüriado 1998-06-04
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015371.b Ilmar Süda 1999-09-19
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047398 Piret Lõhmus 2006-05-04
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF049162 Indrek Tammekänd 2020-12-02
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015373.b Kaimo Kelder 1999-09-02
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047929.b Piret Lõhmus 2006-08-18
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF049163 Indrek Tammekänd 2020-12-17
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF049019 Indrek Tammekänd 2019-07-07
Võru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015333.b Inga Jüriado 1999-07-14
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF089046 Ave Suija;Jaan Liira 2011-04-29
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF039682.a Ave Suija 2006-08-04
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047424 Piret Lõhmus 2006-07-26
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047295.a Piret Lõhmus 2006-07-05
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF015375.b Aime Mäll;Elvi Viira 1967-08-09
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047340 Piret Lõhmus 2007-10-19
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047345.b Piret Lõhmus 2007-10-19
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF047346 Piret Lõhmus 2007-10-19
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF048275 Piret Lõhmus 2006-10-01
Võru maakond, Restricted
WTU
WTU-F-052596 A. H. Smith, D. E. Stuntz 33366 1949-09-06
U.S.A., Michigan, Luce, Upper Tahq. [Tahquamenon] Falls.
WTU
WTU-F-056844 P. Decker s.n. 1939-10-00
U.S.A., New York, Tompkins, Cascadilla Gorge, Ithaca., 42.443118 -76.484241
WTU
WTU-F-056845 Williamson s.n. 1937-10-09
U.S.A., New York, Cascadilla Gorge, Ithaca.
RMS
RMS0014659 J. F. Brenckle s.n. 1937-06-04
United States, South Dakota
BPI
BPI 972292 Hasse s.n. 1915-04-00
United States, California, Catalina Island, 33.401173 -118.452139
BPI
BPI 986244
United States
BPI
BPI 986495