N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Orenburg Region
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F015288 / 66581 / 45243 Stark, Ch. 1985-10-07
Rothenburg/OL W, n Dunkelhäuser, w Peisker Graben
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F015988 / 67823 / 45929 Stark, Ch. 1984-04-11
Uhsmannsdorf SW, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F018472 / 71869 / 48297 Dunger, I.
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", NE-Ecke des Zentralmoores, Betula-Populus-Bruchgehölz
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F020306 / 74885 / 50023 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s Zentralmoor, Pinus-Forst, am Fuße der kleinen Anhöhe
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024236 / 81275 / 53643 Dunger, I. 1990-09-04
Bayerisch-Eisenstein SW, NSG "Großer Arbersee und Arberseewand"
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F020302 / 74877 / 50019 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", sw Zentralmoor, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026764 / 86146 / 56087 Dunger, I. 1992-02-09
Trebus N, e Stannewisch, Pinus-bestandene Heide Richtung Hähnichen, im Ledo-Pinetum
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F035729 / 101320 / 64422 Kallmeyer, M. 1995-09-30
Hinterhermsdorf, Kirnitzschtal, Obermühle
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F020281 / 74839 / 49999 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s des Zentralmoores, w der kleinen Anhöhe
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F035834 / 101512 / 64522 Dunger, I. 1995-09-26
Papstdorf, NW, am Hang zum Gohrischstein
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F036233 / 102136 / 64912 Dunger, I. 1995-10-29
Kreba N, n Winkelteich, zwischen Straße Kreba-Reichwalde und Schwarzem Schöps, armer Pinus-Forst in staunassem Gebiet
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F006829 / 52750 / 37137 Stark, Ch. 1980-05-01
Zedlig W, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F027016 / 86618 / 56326 Dunger, I. 1992-05-19
Niesky SW, n der Zeche Moholz, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F031400 / 93977 / 60347 Dunger, I. 1993-08-13
Kosel E, Moholzer Heide, Pinus-Forst nahe B 115
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024678 / 82035 / 54077 Dunger, I. 1990-10-19
Daubitz E, NSG "Niederspreer Teichgebiet", am Schloß Niederspree, Pinus-Forst am Großteich
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F037403 / 103947 / 66026 Dunger, I. 1996-04-09
Kringelsdorf, Pinus-Forst am Rand der Braunkohlengrube, n der Teiche
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F029531 / 91120 / 58635 Dunger, I. 1993-08-16
Petershain NE, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F029575 / 91196 / 58674 Dunger, I. 1993-07-20
Steinbach W, am Hirsch, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F043285 / 112263 / 71687 Schwik, J. 1999-11-12
Everstorf, Everstorfer Forst, NE-Teil
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026775 / 86174 / 56098 Dunger, I. 1992-02-17
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Niesky SE, Richtung Särichen, Sachsenberg N-Rand, 51.28046 14.86755
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F031689 / 94524 / 60612 Dunger, I. 1994-04-27
Pechern NW, ca. 2 km vom Ort, Pinus-Forst auf Neißeterrasse
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F038006 / 104957 / 66571 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, s des Zentralmoores, an kleiner Anhöhe, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F012342 / 61364 / 42409 Stark, Ch. 1984-03-12
Niesky NW, s Sandschenke, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F018013 / 71186 / 47867 Dunger, I. 1987-08-19
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s Zentralmoor, feuchter Pinus-Betula-Bestand
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F023065 / 79289 / 52582 Stark, Ch. 1984-04-11
Uhsmannsdorf SW, Pinus-Forst, Richtung Schulzenteich
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F110975 / 911839 / 470012 Rödel, T. 2016-11-08
Germany, Brandenburg, Elbe-Elster, Hohenleipisch N, NSG Prösa - 19N_07, 51.522915 13.528511
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026758 / 86134 / 56082 Dunger, I. 1992-02-09
Trebus N, Große Heide e Stannewisch, Pinus-bestandene Heide, etwas anmoorig mit Ledum
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F019916 / 74258 / 49658 Dunger, I. 1988-09-28
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s Zentralmoor
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F022896 / 78996 / 52419 Dunger, I. 1989-10-28
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s Zentralmoor, Pinus-Bestand auf kleiner Anhöhe
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F039381 / 107340 / 67884 Schwik, J. 1997-11-11
Groß Walmstorf, Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F029530 / 91118 / 58634 Dunger, I. 1993-08-14
Kosel SE, Richtung Sandschenke, Pinus-Forst
YSU
FReDY-003961 1993-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Beryozovskiy rayon, р. Северная Сосьва, от устья р. Ялбыньи до устья р. Ванзетура [reka Severnaya Sosva, from estuary of Yalbynya river to estuary of Vanzetur river], 63.523263 64.812167
YSU
FReDY-008902 2008-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Khanty-Mansiyskiy rayon, Природный Парк Самаровский Чугас, кв. 82 - о. Большой Чухтинский: ППП 37, кв. 89: ППП 29 [Samarovskiy Chugas Natural Park, square 82 - Bolshoy Chukhtinskiy island: permanent plot 37, square 89: permanent plot 29], 61.00318 69.018902
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0018341 / 478942 / 26405 1994-10-13
Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freudenstadt, Härlesgrund, 48.5 8.3
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0018350 / 478951 / 26414 1995-10-10
Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freudenstadt, Kälberbronner Wald, 48.5 8.5
iNat-iNaturalist
76380493 maricel patino 2021-05-00
United States of America, New Jersey, Woodland, NJ, USA, 39.8142243209 -74.5461209995
INEP:F
1294 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2012-08-05
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Pasvik State Nature Reserve, гора Калкупя (при подходе к вершине, у болота)
INEP:F
1318 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2012-08-06
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Pasvik State Nature Reserve, окрестности горы Калкупя, у озера (верхнее Каскамаярви)
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14681 J. P. Lindsey 1975-08-00
USA, Arkansas, Montgomery, near Mt. Ida, Ouachita Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14716 Kurt Hjortstam 19 008 1975-11-09
Sweden, Västergötland, Hol Parish, SW of the little lake Bäsjön
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14788 Robert L. Gilbertson 6164 1966-07-18
USA, Montana, Lake McDonald
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14694 Robert L. Gilbertson 6169 1966-07-18
USA, Montana, Fish Creek, Glacier Nat. Park
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14689 W. R. Littke 784 1982-10-07
USA, Oregon, Klamath, Lookout Point, Deschutes Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14767 W. R. Littke WL811 1982-10-07
USA, Oregon, Klamath, Lookout Point, Deschutes Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14691 Robert L. Gilbertson 5971 1966-07-08
USA, Idaho, Salmon Mtn, Nez Perce Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14671 Robert L. Gilbertson 6738 1966-08-24
Canada, Alberta, Sunwapta River, Banff Nat. Park
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14700 M. J. Larson 3261 1968-08-30
USA, Arizona, Pima, Rose Canyon, Santa Catalina Mtns. Coronado Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14692 Robert L. Gilbertson 7375 1967-09-13
USA, New Mexico, Los Alamos, Los Alamos
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14668 Robert L. Gilbertson 8987 1969-08-09
USA, Montana, Baree Lake, Kootenai Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14693 J. P. Lindsey 1975-08-00
USA, Arkansas, Montgomery, near Mt. Ida, Ouachita Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14670 Kurt Hjortstam 134 1978-09-19
Norway, Akershus, Nannestad, Horna river by Hurdal Lake 200-250 m.a.s.l.
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14680 Meredith Blackwell 1676 1984-02-25
USA, Louisiana, Washington, Fricke's Cave
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14612 Robert L. Gilbertson 8987 1969-08-09
USA, Montana, Lincoln, Baree Lake, Kootenai Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14678 Robert L. Gilbertson 14447 1983-10-03
Austria, Steiermark, Koralpen, Weinebene
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14613 Robert L. Gilbertson 14532 1983-10-10
Sweden, Saro, Göteborg
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14669 Robert L. Gilbertson 14476 1983-10-07
Norway, Oslo, Mariendal
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14673 Meredith Blackwell 1488 1983-07-21
USA, Louisiana, St. Tammany Parish, Pearl River
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14676 Anjawuree Ronaritivichai 86 1985-09-10
USA, Arizona, Pima, Upper Bear Canyon, Santa Catalina Mts, Coronado Nat. Forest
ARIZ
ARIZ-M-AN14629 Robert L. Gilbertson 17645 1991-08-29
USA, Hawaii, North Hilo Dist., Keanakolu Rd.
C:F
15529 Jan Vesterholt 1991-02-26
Denmark, EJ: Lindet Krat S of Nr. Snede, 55.900002 9.35
C:F
28292 Jan Vesterholt 1991-09-27
Denmark, EJ: Tinnet Krat S of Nr. Snede, 55.900002 9.37
C:F
28351 Jan Vesterholt 1986-12-11
Denmark, EJ: Hårup Sande E of Silkeborg, 56.169998 9.62
C:F
28364 Jens H. Petersen & Jan Vesterholt 1989-03-15
Denmark, WJ: Båstlund Krat N of Billund, 55.759998 9.11
C:F
28365 Jens H. Petersen & Jan Vesterholt 1989-03-16
Denmark, WJ: Frederikshåb Plantage SE of Billund, 55.669998 9.16
C:F
28366 Jan Vesterholt & Ronald Toft 1989-04-06
Denmark, WJ: Billund Krat N of Billund, 55.75 9.13
C:F
72101 Knud Hauerslev 1962-09-15
Denmark, MJ: Høgildgård Plantage, 56.060001 8.92
C:F
72102 Knud Hauerslev 1977-09-18
Denmark, EJ: Hårup Sande E of Silkeborg, 56.169998 9.62
C:F
72103 Knud Hauerslev 1981-10-03
Denmark, NEJ: Ålbæk Klitplantage, 57.59 10.39
C:F
72104 Henning Knudsen 1978-08-23
Finland, Ks, Liikasenvaara, Oulanka
GB
GB-0090053 Hjortstam, Kurt 17241 1990-09-29
Sweden, Västergötland, Simmenäshalvön
GB
GB-0090779 Larsson, Karl-Henrik KHL 1210 1972-09-26
Sweden, Västergötland
GB
GB-0090780 Larsson, Karl-Henrik KHL 434 1971-09-25
Sweden, Västergötland, Kampetå
GB
GB-0094588 Hjortstam, Kurt & Johannesen & Ryvarden, Leif Hjm 10625 1979-08-25
Norway, Hedmark
GB
GB-0094589 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9728 1960-08-31
Finland, Ostrobottnia ultima
GB
GB-0094590 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9931 1960-09-04
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094591 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9950 1960-09-04
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094592 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9950 H 1960-09-04
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094593 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9981 1960-09-04
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094594 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 9991 1960-09-04
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094595 Eriksson, John & Kujala, Viljo 10085 1960-09-06
Finland, Lapponia kittilensis
GB
GB-0094596 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10169 1962-09-09
Finland, Lapponia inarensis
GB
GB-0094597 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10173 1962-09-09
Finland, Lapponia inarensis
GB
GB-0094598 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10204 1962-09-09
Finland, Lapponia inarensis
GB
GB-0094599 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10208 1962-09-09
Finland, Lapponia inarensis
GB
GB-0094600 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10214 1962-09-09
Finland, Lapponia inarensis
GB
GB-0094601 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10556 1962-09-20
Finland, Ostrobottnia ultima
GB
GB-0094602 Eriksson, John & Strid, Åke 10262 1962-09-10
Finland, Ostrobottnia ultima
GB
GB-0094603 Michelitsch, Stefan SM-1437 1981-05-20
Austria, Steiermark
GB
GB-0094604 Michelitsch, Stefan 1977-10-16
Austria, Steiermark