N/A-PERTH:PERTH
PERTH 8690839 Bougher, N.L.|Wenham, P. NLB 1122 2015-07-07
Australia, Western Australia, Kings Park, Fungi survey site 2, Aberdare lowlands, -31.966972 115.820444
N/A-PERTH:PERTH
PERTH 8690847 Bougher, N.L.|Wilshaw, P. NLB 1123 2015-07-07
Australia, Western Australia, Kings Park, Fungi survey site 2, Aberdare lowlands, -31.967167 115.820222
N/A-PERTH:PERTH
PERTH 8944644 Bougher, N.L. NLB 1525 2017-07-04
Australia, Western Australia, Kings Park, Fungi survey site 4, Forrest Drive, -31.966528 115.835528
AAFC:DAOM
52241 K.A. Harrison (3073) 1954-11-08
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kentville, Ravine
AAFC:DAOM
53271 W.G. Solheim (1844) 1940-07-05
U.S.A., Wyoming, Albany Co., Near University of Wyoming Science Camp, Medicine Bow Mountains
AAFC:DAOM
142150 Berit & John L. Eriksson (n. 8878) 1967-10-08
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa Exp. Forest
AAFC:DAOM
99478 K.A. Harrison 1954-11-08
Canada, Nova Scotia, [Kentville], A.E.S.K. Ravine
AAFC:DAOM
160979 R. Biggs (782) 1936-09-08
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
160970 H.S. Jackson 1935-09-07
Canada, Ontario, S. Aurora
AAFC:DAOM
160972 R. Biggs (726) 1936-08-25
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
160971 H.S. Jackson 1935-10-12
Canada, Ontario, W. Richmond Hill
AAFC:DAOM
160977 R.F. Cain 1938-09-02
Canada, Ontario, Brant Co., New Durham
AAFC:DAOM
161011 R.F. Cain 1939-09-17
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Costello Lake
AAFC:DAOM
160973 R.F. Cain 1939-09-18
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Opeongo Lake
AAFC:DAOM
161013 R.F. Cain 1939-09-18
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Opeongo Lake
AAFC:DAOM
209784 J.H. Ginns 4802 1980-07-22
Canada, Yukon, Alaska Hwy km. 1584
AAFC:DAOM
209843 J.H. Ginns 4951 1980-07-24
Canada, Yukon, Nisling River Valley
AAFC:DAOM
209888 J.J. Ginns 5164 1980-07-31
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Hwy, 16 km N of Whitehorse
AAFC:DAOM
209933 J.H. Ginns 5315 1980-08-02
Canada, Yukon, S. Canol Rd. km. 126
AAFC:DAOM
209982 J.H. Ginns 5506 1980-08-05
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Hwy, Barlow Dome
AAFC:DAOM
215969 S. Redhead 7479 et al. 1992-11-24
U.S.A., California, Mendocino Co., Hwy 408 in Jackson State Forest
AAFC:DAOM
160975 R.F. Cain 1939-09-17
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Costello Lake
AAFC:DAOM
160978 R. Biggs 1936-09-11
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Ko-Ko-Ko Bay
AAFC:DAOM
160976 R.F. Cain 1939-09-17
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Costello Lake
AAFC:DAOM
161012 R.F. Cain 1939-09-12
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Pinetree Lake
AAFC:DAOM
160974 R.F. Cain 1938-10-10
Canada, Ontario, Brant Co., S. of Hatchley
AAFC:DAOM
F6068 I. Mounce 1932-09-24
Canada, Ontario, Keewatin
AAFC:DAOM
99947 J.A. Baranyay 1962-08-01
Canada, Alberta, Summit, 9-025-316
AAFC:DAOM
139108 J. Baranyay, B. & J. Eriksson (n. 7446) 1967-08-25
Canada, Alberta, Jasper National Park, near Medicine Lake
AAFC:DAOM
16200 R.E. Foster 1943-10-07
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Lake Cowichan, North Arm
AAFC:DAOM
68516 A. Melderis & S. Lundell 1945-09-30
Sweden, Uppland, Ärentuna parish, Storvreta skog
AAFC:DAOM
165641 J. Ginns (3621), K. Hjortstam et al. 1977-09-01
Sweden, Värnamo, Moen
AAFC:DAOM
165691 J. Ginns (3587), K. Hjortstam et al. 1977-09-01
Sweden, Värnamo, Moen
AAFC:DAOM
166637 J. Ginns (3506) 1977-08-11
Sweden, Töllsjö par., near Lafsån, SW of Lake Skogstjärn
AAFC:DAOM
165639 J. Ginns (3620), K. Hjortstam et al. 1977-09-01
Sweden, Värnamo, Moen
AAFC:DAOM
68513 Berit & J. Eriksson (2518) 1948-03-28
Sweden, Halland, Ö. Karup parish, a wood between Skummeslöv and Stensån
AAFC:DAOM
68517 A. Melderis 1950-09-16
Sweden, Uppland, Alsike parish, Lunsen
AAFC:DAOM
68515 J.A. Nannfeldt 1948-05-09
Sweden, Uppland, Läby parish, Svinskinnsskogen
AAFC:DAOM
68514 A. Melderis 1946-11-11
Sweden, Uppland, Börje parish, Klista skog
AAFC:DAOM
68512 S. Lundell & G. Haglund (3315) 1947-10-28
Sweden, Småland, Almesåkra parish, Uddeberg
AAFC:DAOM
185141 J. Ginns (6081) 1980-08-20
Canada, Yukon, South Canol Rd, km 15
AAFC:DAOM
182517 R.F. Cain, s.n. 1944-08-30
Canada, Ontario, Thunder Bay Dist., Beardmore
AAFC:DAOM
179280 J. Ginns & W.J. Cody (5437) 1980-08-05
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Highway km 445
AAFC:DAOM
30603 R.W. Thomas 1951-07-18
Canada, British Columbia, Ahbou Lake
AAFC:DAOM
31013 A.T. Foster 1952-10-08
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Bowser
AAFC:DAOM
52697 P.J. Salisbury 1948-09-18
Canada, British Columbia, Cinema
AAFC:DAOM
142151 Berit & John L. Eriksson (n. 8215) 1967-09-17
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Lake Cowichan Provincial Forest
AAFC:DAOM
129542 M. Laurila (ex Herb. Laurila in HPP) 1937-08-20
Finland, Satakunta, Noormarkku
AAFC:DAOM
174153 Matti Laurila (2129) 1940-09-27
Finland, Satakunta, Noormarkku, Between Sulkjärvi and Torajärvi
AAFC:DAOM
166373 J. Ginns (3713), K. Hjortstam et al. 1977-10-12
Sweden, Värnamo, Moen
AAFC:DAOM
186250 J. Ginns (6275) 1980-08-26
Canada, Alberta, Hwy 43, 2 km N of Fox Creek
AAFC:DAOM
188247 James L. Parker (No. 2198) 1971-09-13
[Canada], [Manitoba], 10-25-22
AAFC:DAOM
762990 1903-10-15
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa, Stittsville
WSP
WSP34351 W. G. Solheim 1940-07-05
United States, Wyoming, Albany, near University of Wyoming science camp, Medicine Bow Mountains, 41.35111 -106.22528, 2957m
WSP
WSP48649 K. Starcs 1958-01-15
Germany, Bavaria, Munich, 49 11.5
CUP
Solh.,M.Sax.E.0349
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Orenburg Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Pskov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Samara Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Samara Region
F:Botany
C0236123F C. Torrend
Portugal, 39.5 -8
F:Botany
C0236124F C. Torrend
Portugal, 39.5 -8
FNL
GM15A-714 Oluna Ceska 2015-09-25
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Sir Richard Squires, 49.354338 -57.199142
FNL
GM15d-043 A Miller 2015-09-25
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Sir Richard Squires, 49.354338 -57.199142
FLD
FLD-F-000843 K. J. Martin 194 1972-07-19
USA, Arizona, Graham County, Hospital Flat, Pinaleño Mountains, Coronado National Forest., 32.671784 -109.876749
FLD
FLD-F-001025 N. A. Celaya 1 1978-09-22
USA, Arizona, Pima County, Marshall Gulch Trail, Mount Lemmon, Santa Catalina Mountains, Coronado National Forest., 32.427854 -110.75565
FLD
FLD-F-001035 J. P. Lindsey 736 1978-09-09
USA, Colorado, San Juan County, Little Molas Lake, San Juan National Forest., 37.742207 -107.707745
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F028037 / 88530 / 57237 Dunger, I. 1992-10-07
Bonndorf W, zw. Schluchsee u. Bonndorf, Piceion
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F111015 / 911911 / 470050 Rödel, T. 2016-11-08
Germany, Brandenburg, Elbe-Elster, Bad Liebenwerda-Dobra, NSG Prösa (W-Teil) - 19ÜK_10, 51.525772 13.486752
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F030553 / 92760 / 59579 Dunger, I. 1993-10-22
Austria, Oberösterreich, Wels Land, Molln N, Uferweg der Krummen Steyrling b. Gstadt, 48.25 14
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F034043 / 98423 / 62844 Dunger, I. 1993-09-08
Forchheim N, Weihergebiet am Örtlberg, Naßstelle im Picea-Forst