PH
PH00320312 Farlow s.n
United States, Massachusetts, Busey Woods, 42.031221 -88.0085
AAFC:DAOM
235096 L.H. McCullough #9 1901-00-00
U.S.A., Florida, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
235110 E.M. Fisher 1890-08-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Urmeyville
AAFC:DAOM
235115 A.B. Seymour 1884-10-02
U.S.A., Illinois, Camp Point
AAFC:DAOM
79202 E.W.D. and Mary M. Holway 1921-12-02
Brazil, Minas Geraes, Sabara
AAFC:DAOM
79201 E.W.D. & Mary Holway 1068 1921-08-24
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Cascadura
AAFC:DAOM
79203 E.W.D. & Mary Holway 1403 1921-12-17
Brazil, Minas Geraes, Juiz de Fora
AAFC:DAOM
14008 David A Arnott 1943-09-21
Canada, Ontario, South of Tilbury
AAFC:DAOM
235501 E.M. Fischer No. 1016 1890-10-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Crawfordsville
AAFC:DAOM
235502 E.M. Fischer No. 1016 1890-10-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Crawfordsville
AAFC:DAOM
667 I.L. Conners 1916-08-00
Canada, Ontario, St. Catharines
AAFC:DAOM
14 I.L. Conners 1929-08-31
Canada, Ontario, New Glasgow
AAFC:DAOM
235503 J. Dearness
Canada, Ontario, London
AAFC:DAOM
126890 Paul L. Crane 1968-10-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Washington
AAFC:DAOM
122326 P.J. Klaphaak #8018 1919-10-10
U.S.A., Michigan, Bot. Gardens. A.A.
AAFC:DAOM
13072 W.P. Fraser
U.S.A., New York, Ithaca
AAFC:DAOM
179682 A.B. Seymour 1884-08-00
U.S.A., Illinois, Camp Point
AAFC:DAOM
138238 W.B. & V.G. Cooke 41654 1969-04-10
U.S.A., Ohio, Franklin Co., Rager Road at Crumley's Groveport
AAFC:DAOM
79206 H.S. Jackson 1916-08-31
U.S.A., Indiana, Winona Lake
AAFC:DAOM
79205 H.S. Jackson 1916-08-21
U.S.A., Indiana, W. Lafayette
AAFC:DAOM
90202 H.C. Greene 1962-09-08
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Iowa Co., Ridgeway Twp., Sect. 17
AAFC:DAOM
79204 H.S. Jackson 1918-10-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Tippecanoe Co., N. of W. Lafayette
AAFC:DAOM
108536 E.W.D. Holway 1894-09-19
U.S.A., Iowa, Decorah
AAFC:DAOM
235504 J.M. Bates 1914-09-11
U.S.A., Nebraska, Superior
AAFC:DAOM
235505 E.M. Fisher 1890-08-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Urmeyville
AAFC:DAOM
235506 A.B. Seymour 1884-10-02
U.S.A., Illinois, Camp Point
AAFC:DAOM
235507 R. & M. Cook 1910-09-00
U.S.A., Virginia, Luray
AAFC:DAOM
235509 1884-10-02
U.S.A., Illinois, Camp Point
AAFC:DAOM
90850 J.J. Davis 1926-09-21
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Green Co., Browntown
AAFC:DAOM
57353 W.A. Setchell 1892-09-02
U.S.A., Connecticut, Norwich
AAFC:DAOM
23141 H.S. Jackson 1919-10-00
U.S.A., Indiana, Tippecanoe Co., West LaFayette
AAFC:DAOM
79200 H.S. Jackson 1905-09-14
U.S.A., Delaware, Newark
AAFC:DAOM
23142 H.S. Jackson 1921-09-29
U.S.A., Indiana, Newton Co., Thayer
AAFC:DAOM
18575 H. Garman 1915-07-30
U.S.A., Kentucky, Lexington
AAFC:DAOM
14009 H.W. Thurston Jr. 1943-08-20
U.S.A., Pennsylvania, Adams Co., Biglerville
AAFC:DAOM
235510 A.E. Ricksecker #14 1895-12-20
U.S. Virgin Islands, (Danish West Indies), St. Croix
WSP
WSP28806 Pickett, F. L. 1911-09-30
United States, Indiana, Monroe, Wright Beach, Sonoma Beaches State Park, 39.16528 -86.52639
WSP
WSP33338 Townsend, E. C. 1892-10-12
United States, New York, Tompkins, Ithaca Marsh, 42.44056 -76.49694
WSP
WSP34774 Daubenmire, R. F. 1929-08-21
United States, Indiana, Park, Turkey Run State Park, 39.89 -87.195
WSP
WSP51281 Setchell, W. A. 1892-09-02
United States, Connecticut, New London, Norwich, 41.52417 -72.07639
WSP
WSP52609 Greene, H. C. 1962-09-08
United States, Wisconsin, Iowa, Pullman, Soil Conservation Service Nurseries, 43.00222 -89.99028
WSP
WSP56441 Holway, E. W. D. 1884-09-19
United States, Iowa, Decorah, 43.30333 -91.78556
WSP
WSP59430 Cooke, W. B.; Cooke, V G. 1969-10-04
United States, Ohio, Franklin, rotation plots, Washington State College Farm, Pullman, 39.87833 -82.88389
CUP
CUP-VZ-002680 Chardon, Carlos Eugenio 1938-05-26
Venezuela, Anzoàtegui, near Barcelona, banks of NeverÃ?, 7.566667 -67.2
CUP
CUP-045954 W.A. Setchell 1892-09-02
United States, Connecticut, New London, 41.524265 -72.07591
CUP
CUP-024588 E.W.D. Holway 1885-09-12
United States, Iowa, Winneshiek, 43.303306 -91.785709
CUP
CUP-055501 W. D. Holway 1894-09-19
United States, Iowa, Winneshiek, 43.303306 -91.785709
CUP
Rel.Farlow.0289
CUP
CUP-036265 J.J. Davis 340 1926-09-21
USA, Wisconsin, Green
CUP
CUP-045360
CUP
CUP-045361 M. B. Thomas
F:Botany
Uromyces asclepiadis Cooke Cooke
C0289662F W. A. Setchell 1892-09-02
U.S.A., Connecticut, New London, Norwich, 41.524265 -72.07591
F:Botany
Uromyces asclepiadis Cooke Cooke
C0289663F R. E. Cook & M. Cook 1910-09-00
U.S.A., Virginia, Page, Luray, 38.665397 -78.459452
F:Botany
Uromyces asclepiadis Cooke Cooke
C0289664F E. W. D. Holway 1884-09-19
U.S.A., Iowa, Winneshiek, Decorah, 43.303306 -91.785709
F:Botany
Uromyces asclepiadis Cooke Cooke
C0289665F J. Davis 1616a 1915-10-19
U.S.A., Missouri, Marion, Hannibal, near Mount Olivet Cemetery
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0023063 / 459096 / 14962 1887-09-17
United States, Indiana, Tippecanoe, 40.4 -86.9
FH:FH
barcode-00995433 E. W. Thompson 1924-04-13
United States of America, Massachusetts, Essex County, West Andover
FH:FH
barcode-00995434 [no data available] 1893-09-28
United States of America, Indiana, Montgomery County, C'ville
FH:FH
barcode-00995435 [no data available] 1893-09-28
United States of America, Indiana, Montgomery County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004967 W. R. Dudley 1884-10-11
United States of America, New York, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004968 W. G. Farlow 1878-10-00
United States of America, Massachusetts, Jamaica Plain
FH:FH
barcode-01004969 E. W. D. Holway 1882-08-00
United States of America, Iowa, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004970 C. E. Fairman
United States of America, New York, Lyndonville
FH:FH
barcode-01004971 S. M. Tracy 8275 1902-10-16
United States of America, Texas, Colorado
FH:FH
barcode-01004972 [no data available]
United States of America, New York, Erie County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004973 J. M. Bates 1900-08-27
United States of America, Nebraska, Long Pine
FH:FH
barcode-01004974 J. E. Bartholomew 1905-10-09
United States of America, Kansas, Lyon County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004975 E. Bethel 1896-09-12
United States of America, Colorado, Beardsley, Greely
FH:FH
barcode-01004976 E. Bartholomew 3195 1904-08-20
United States of America, Kansas, Rooks County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004977 J. R. Johnston 778 1916-06-11
Cuba, San Antonio de los Banos
FH:FH
barcode-01004978 W. C. Werner 3284 1891-10-23
United States of America, Ohio, Franklin County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004979 E. W. D. Holway 1885-09-12
United States of America, Iowa, Winneshiek County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004980 W. A. Kellerman 134 1883-00-00
United States of America, Ohio, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004981 A. O. Garrett 116 1902-08-06
United States of America, Kansas, Ft. Scott
FH:FH
barcode-01004982 J. Davis 1117 1916-10-19
United States of America, Mississippi, Marion County, near Mt. Olivet Cemetery, Hannibal
FH:FH
barcode-01004983 J. Davis 1616a 1915-10-19
United States of America, Missouri, Marion County, Near Mount Olivet Cemetery, Hannibal
FH:FH
barcode-01004984 A. B. Seymour 1884-10-02
United States of America, Illinois, Camp Point
FH:FH
barcode-01004985 [no data available]
United States of America, Massachusetts, near Bussey
FH:FH
barcode-01004986 [no data available] 1893-10-03
United States of America, Ohio, Collected near Columbus, Ohio; O.S.U. Campus
FH:FH
barcode-01004987 A. B. Seymour 1892 1881-10-19
United States of America, Illinois, near Bloomington
FH:FH
barcode-01004988 A. B. Seymour 1880-09-20
United States of America, Illinois, Champaign County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01004989 J. Dearness 1889-09-00
Canada, Lonson
FH:FH
barcode-01004990 [no data available]
United States of America, Michigan, Grand Rapids
FH:FH
barcode-01004991 M. S. Clemens 12067a 1918-09-04
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Huntingdon County, Neff's Mills
FH:FH
barcode-01004992 A. B. Seymour 6211 1882-09-28
United States of America, Illinois, Ottawa
FH:FH
barcode-01004993 W. L. White 1931-09-19
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Centre County, State College
FH:FH
barcode-01004994 [data not captured] 1880-10-00
United States of America, Michigan, Ypsilanti
FH:FH
barcode-01004995 J. J. Davis 1896-10-05
United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine
FH:FH
barcode-01004996 M. S. Clemens 12067 1918-10-01
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Huntingdon County, Alexandria
FH:FH
barcode-01004997 E. Bartholomew 6722 1919-09-03
Canada, Ontario, London
FH:FH
barcode-01004998 C. E. Fairman 1902-09-20
United States of America, New York, Lyndonville
FH:FH
barcode-01004999 Edna Porter 1892-09-09
Canada, Ontario, Point Abino
FH:FH
barcode-01125000 E. T. Bartholomew & E. Bartholomew 6663 1919-08-27
United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01125001 H. H. Whetzel 1902-10-03
United States of America, New York, Tompkins County, Road to Coy Glen
FH:FH
barcode-01125002 W. A. Setchell 1892-09-02
United States of America, Connecticut, New London County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01125003 H. C. Greene HCG 95 1938-09-25
United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01125004 J. J. Davis 1926-09-21
United States of America, Wisconsin, Browntown
FH:FH
barcode-01125005 E. W. D. Holway 1884-09-19
United States of America, Iowa, Winneshiek County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-01125006 [no data available] 1899-08-18
United States of America, District of Columbia, Takoma Park
FH:FH
barcode-01125007 E. Bartholomew 7948 1922-10-09
United States of America, West Virginia, Wayne