PH
PH00307036 P. O. Schallert F 63 1963-08-06
United States, Florida, Orange, Kelly Park, 28.757772 -81.500905
PH
PH00307038 E. T. Harper 847 1903-06-00
United States, Indiana, Morgan, Millers, 39.614519 -86.289831
PH
PH00307039 J. B. Ellis s.n. 1896-08-00
United States, New Jersey, Gloucester, Newfield, 39.546504 -75.024896
PH
PH00307037 P. O. Schallert F 63 1963-08-06
United States, Florida, Orange, Kelly Park, 28.757772 -81.500905
PH
PH00321959 JB Ellis & BM Everhart s.n 1896-08-00
United States, New Jersey, Gloucester, Newfield, 39.546504 -75.024896
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00063472 unknown s.n.
United States, Pennsylvania, Lehigh & Northampton, Bethlehem
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00063473 unknown s.n.
[no data]
ACAD
11071F 11071 1960-01-29
United States, Florida, Narcoossee
N/A-BRI:Herbrecs
BRI AQ0751044 Bailey, F.M. Bailey Herb. 450
Australia, Queensland, Moreton, -27.4735394311 153.0257919172
BISH-BPBM:BISH
621851 W.B. Cooke 8683 1937-10-27
USA, Oregon, Hood River County; near Bonneville, 45.63595 -121.952026
BRU
CBRU00003848 E Bartholomew 1914-11-23
United States, Florida, Leon, 30.438256 -84.280733
AAFC:DAOM
122854 M.A. Donk 1932-09-00
Sweden, Uppland, Vardsätra
AAFC:DAOM
155177 W.I. Illman 1954-09-03
U.S.A., Florida, Alachua, 6 mi east of Gainesville, Rochelle Hammock
AAFC:DAOM
125524 O. Vaartaja & Ruth Macrae 1958-05-28
Canada, Saskatchewan, 5 mi N. of Big River
AAFC:DAOM
125699 E.L. & W.R.N 1954-06-09
Canada, Nova Scotia, Pictou, Eden Lake
AAFC:DAOM
141372 Berit & John Eriksson (7102) 1967-08-05
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, near Black Lake
AAFC:DAOM
52763 M.K. Nobles (56-116) 1956-10-17
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, near Camp Fortune
AAFC:DAOM
72489 K. Aoshima 1961-07-06
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
125057 W.G. Ziller 1948-08-22
Canada, British Columbia, Haney
AAFC:DAOM
129003 J.H. Ginns (G.1266) 1968-09-29
Canada, British Columbia, Victoria, Millstream Rd.
AAFC:DAOM
68735 Ruth Macrae 1960-07-28
Canada, Quebec, La Verendrye Park, 1 mi W. of La Domaine
AAFC:DAOM
52856 Ruth Macrae 1957-09-19
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
52853 Ruth Macrae 1957-09-19
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
72400 M.K. Noble (61-81) 1961-09-16
Canada, Quebec, La Verendrye Park, La Domaine
AAFC:DAOM
10820 J.W. Groves 1941-08-27
Canada, Quebec, Ile Perrot
AAFC:DAOM
16156 R.C. Foster (V-1870) 1944-08-08
Canada, British Columbia, Haida Gwaii [former Queen Charlotte Islands], Skidegate
AAFC:DAOM
F2015 L.O. Overholts & I.L. Conners 1930-08-20
Canada, Ontario, Temagami, Spawning Bay Portage
AAFC:DAOM
52774 R.W. Thomas 1951-07-24
Canada, British Columbia, Babine Forest
AAFC:DAOM
52848 Ruth Macrae 1957-09-19
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
52749 Ruth Macrae 1957-08-07
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
52281 W.G. Ziller 1948-09-20
Canada, British Columbia, Cinema
AAFC:DAOM
52201 Ruth Macrae 1956-10-17
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Gatineau, Ridge Road and Parkway
AAFC:DAOM
16643 E.L. Hunter (V-4166) 1945-09-24
Canada, British Columbia, Aleza Lake
AAFC:DAOM
17567 C.G. Riley (47-218) 1947-09-21
Canada, Saskatchewan, Porcupine Forest Reserve, near Swan River, Manitoba
AAFC:DAOM
52457 P.J. Salisbury 1947-06-24
Canada, British Columbia, Makinson's Flats
AAFC:DAOM
11596 M.K. Nobles 1943-10-07
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Region, Skyline Trail
AAFC:DAOM
10251 C.G. Riley 1941-10-21
Canada, Quebec, Eagle Depot
AAFC:DAOM
94906 Robert L. Gilbertson (4541) 1964-07-02
U.S.A., Montana, Glacier Nat. Park, John Lake
AAFC:DAOM
94918 Robert L. Gilbertson (4802) 1964-07-27
U.S.A., Montana, Glacier Nat. Park, Sprague Creek
AAFC:DAOM
94928 Robert L. Gilbertson (4389) 1964-06-04
U.S.A., Montana, Flathead, Echo Lake
AAFC:DAOM
125019 W.G. Ziller 1948-09-20
Canada, British Columbia, Cinema
AAFC:DAOM
125045 R.A. Waldie 1947-09-01
Canada, British Columbia, Prince George
AAFC:DAOM
148266 A. Melderis 1946-11-11
Sweden, Uppland, Börje parish, "Klista skog"
AAFC:DAOM
134839 L. Laine & T. Kurkela 1963-06-27
Finland, Etelä-Savo, Rautjärvi, near railway station
AAFC:DAOM
8488 J. Straight 1938-10-09
Canada, British Columbia, Saanich, Holly Mountain
AAFC:DAOM
95306 Paul O. Schallert 1959-06-23
U.S.A., Florida, Seminole, My home
AAFC:DAOM
68413 A. Melderis 1949-09-20
Sweden, Uppland, Bälinge parish, near "Bälinge mosse"
AAFC:DAOM
68414 A. Melderis 1945-09-22
Sweden, Uppland, Järlåsa parish, near Järlåsa
AAFC:DAOM
68415 A. Melderis 1949-09-15
Sweden, Uppland, 4 km E. of Norrbo (near Upsala)
AAFC:DAOM
68416 A. Melderis 1950-10-24
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Vårdsätra
AAFC:DAOM
68417 A. Melderis 1948-10-05
Sweden, Uppland, Vänge parish, "Fiby urskog"
AAFC:DAOM
68418 A. Melderis 1945-09-20
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Vårdsätra
AAFC:DAOM
68419 A. Melderis 1949-10-24
Sweden, Uppland, Börje parish, "Klista skog"
AAFC:DAOM
68420 A. Melderis 1948-09-05
Sweden, Uppland, Jumkil parish, Jordbro
AAFC:DAOM
68421 S. Wikland (136) 1946-05-23
Sweden, Småland, Älmeboda parish, near the church
AAFC:DAOM
68422 S. Lundell (1616) 1939-09-21
Sweden, Småland, Femsjö parish, "Hägnens gård"
AAFC:DAOM
68423 A. Melderis 1946-11-11
Sweden, Uppland, Börje parish, "Klista skog"
AAFC:DAOM
68424 A. Melderis 1946-05-26
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, near Predikstolen
AAFC:DAOM
68425 A. Melderis 1946-12-04
Sweden, Uppland, N. Nosten, Hågaborg (near Upsala)
AAFC:DAOM
191355 J.B. Ellis 1880-02-00
U.S.A., New Jersey, Newfield
AAFC:DAOM
170597 J.E. Clark (IT 1) 1976-10-27
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, railroad bridge timber, Duncan
AAFC:DAOM
171217 J.A. Nannfeldt (10114) 1948-07-20
Sweden, Östergötland, Gryt parish, 500 m E of Strömmen
AAFC:DAOM
179413 Martti Ohenoja 1976-10-10
Finland, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, Yli-Ii, Naurua, along path to flat NW underslope of summit ridge, 80m
AAFC:DAOM
174159 Matti Laurila (965) 1936-09-20
Finland, Aboënsis, Kaarina
AAFC:DAOM
840879 1882-00-00
Canada, Ontario, Belleville
AAFC:DAOM
840907 1896-10-03
Canada, Quebec, West of Beaver Meadow, Hull
WSP
WSP24033 Dr. Albert Pilat 1937-08-00
Czech Republic, Carpatorossia, in valle rivi Berlebas prope vicum Trebusany, 49.746359 15.392334, 800 - 1000m
WSP
WSP45651 J. L. Lowe; R. L. gilbertson 1957-08-04
United States, Idaho, Priest Lake, 48.49056 -116.9025
WSP
WSP48813 J. L. Lowe; R. W. Davidson, and T. E. Hinds 1955-08-18
United States, Colorado, Trapper Lake, White River National Forest, 39.4375 -106.8125
WSP
WSP55934 R. L. gilbertson 1964-06-04
United States, Montana, Flathead, Echo Lake, 48.12583 -114.04111
WSP
WSP5950 E. Bartholomew 1914-11-23
United States, Florida, Tallahassee, 30.43806 -84.28083
CHRB
CHRB-F-0017023 Unknown 1896-08-00
United States, New Jersey, Gloucester
CHRB
CHRB-F-0017022 E. Bartholomew. 1914-11-23
United States, Florida, Leon
CUP
CUP-036788 Josiah L. Lowe 2277 1942-08-27
usa, new york
CUP
CUP-050138
CUP
CUP-F-4307 Erik Haglund 3434 1910-10-22
Suecia Ostrogoth. Kolmarden; ad corticum et lignum.
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kursk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kursk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory, Basegi Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kostroma Region, Kologrivsky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Mordovia Republic, Mordovsky Nature Reserve