Taxa Count: 2051
ACROSPERMACEAE
AGARICACEAE
Agaricus subdecurrens
AGYRIACEAE
ALBUGINACEAE
AMANITACEAE
AMPHISPHAERIACEAE
Pestalozzia minor
Pestalozzia sassafras
ANTHRACOIDEACEAE
APIOSPORACEAE
ARCYRIACEAE
ARTHONIACEAE
ASCOBOLACEAE
ASCODESMIDACEAE
ASCODICHAENACEAE
ASCOMYCOTA
ASTERINACEAE
AULOGRAPHACEAE
AURICULARIACEAE
BIATORELLACEAE
BIONECTRIACEAE
BOLETACEAE
BOLINIACEAE
BOTRYOBASIDIACEAE
BOTRYOSPHAERIACEAE
BULGARIACEAE
CALICIACEAE
CALOSPHAERIACEAE
CALOSTOMATACEAE
CANTHARELLACEAE
CAPNODIACEAE
CATILLARIACEAE
CERATOBASIDIACEAE
CERATOSTOMATACEAE
CHAETOMIACEAE
CHAETOSPHAERIACEAE
CHAETOTHYRIACEAE
CHIONOSPHAERACEAE
CLADONIACEAE
Cenomyce confurcata
Cenomyce incana
Cenomyce polycephala
CLAVARIACEAE
Clavaria hystrix
CLAVICIPITACEAE
CLYPEOSPHAERIACEAE
COCCOCARPIACEAE
COLEOSPORIACEAE
COLLEMATACEAE
CONIOPHORACEAE
CORDYCIPITACEAE
CORIOLACEAE
CORTICIACEAE
CORTINARIACEAE
CORYNELIACEAE
CRIBRARIACEAE
CRONARTIACEAE
Peridermium pineum
CUCURBITARIACEAE
CYPHELLACEAE
DACRYMYCETACEAE
Dacrymyces corticioides subsp. conigenus
DAVIDIELLACEAE
DERMATEACEAE
Dermatea viburnicola
DIAPORTHACEAE
DIATRYPACEAE
DIDYMIACEAE
DIDYMOSPHAERIACEAE
DOTHIDEACEAE
Dothidea fothergillae
Dothidea glumarum
Dothidea liriodendri
DOTHIORACEAE
ELSINOACEAE
EMERICELLA
Aspergillus pulvinatus
ENTYLOMATACEAE
ERYSIPHACEAE
EXOBASIDIACEAE
FISTULINACEAE
FOMITOPSIDACEAE
GANODERMATACEAE
GEASTRACEAE
GEOGLOSSACEAE
GLOMERACEAE
GLOMERELLACEAE
GLOMOSPORIACEAE
GLONIACEAE
GNOMONIACEAE
GRAPHIDACEAE
HAEMATOMMATACEAE
HELOTIACEAE
Helotium umbonatum var. epiphyllum
HELOTIALES
HELVELLACEAE
HYALOSCYPHACEAE
HYDNACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
HYMENOCHAETACEAE
HYPOCREACEAE
HYPOCREALES
HYPONECTRIACEAE
HYSTERIACEAE
INCERTAE SEDIS
Aecidium aroidatum
Aecidium geraniatum
Dematium rameali
Dematium ramosum
Hyperium
Hyphelia dubia
Phoma infuscans
Sphaeronema echinatum
Stegnonosporium viticolum
Turbinaria gigantea
Uredo pycnanthemi
Uredo rimosum
Uredo silphii var. terebinthinacei
Uredo uvulariae
Zygodesmus lilacinus
INOCYBACEAE
LACHNACEAE
LECANORACEAE
Lecanora chlorozantha
Lecanora murina
Lecanora subpruinata
LECIDEACEAE
Lecidea schweinitzii
LEOTIACEAE
LEPTOSPHAERIACEAE
Coniothyrium lethalis
LICHINACEAE
LOBARIACEAE
LOPHIOSTOMATACEAE
LYOPHYLLACEAE
MAGNAPORTHACEAE
MARASMIACEAE
MASSARIACEAE
MASSARINACEAE
Helminthosporium aectaesporum
MELAMPSORACEAE
MELANCONIDACEAE
MELANOMMATACEAE
MELIOLACEAE
MELOGRAMMATACEAE
MERULIACEAE
MICROASCACEAE
MICROBOTRYACEAE
MICROTHYRIACEAE
MORCHELLACEAE
MUCORACEAE
MYCENACEAE
MYCOSPHAERELLACEAE
MYRIANGIACEAE
MYTILINIDIACEAE
NAEMATELIACEAE
NECTRIACEAE
NIACEAE
NITSCHKIACEAE
ORBILIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
PARODIOPSIDACEAE
Balladynella pini
PATELLARIACEAE
Patellaria cucurbitaria
PENIOPHORACEAE
PERONOSPORACEAE
PERTUSARIACEAE
PEZIZACEAE
Peziza lethalis
PHACIDIACEAE
PHAEOSPHAERIACEAE
PHAKOPSORACEAE
PHALLACEAE
Phallus togatus
PHANEROCHAETACEAE
PHLEOGENACEAE
PHRAGMIDIACEAE
PHYLLACHORACEAE
PHYSALACRIACEAE
PHYSARACEAE
PHYSCIACEAE
PIEDRAIACEAE
PILOBOLACEAE
PLEOSPORACEAE
Pleospora herbarum var. asparagi
PLEUROTACEAE
POLYPORACEAE
Coriolus chartaceus
PORINACEAE
PSEUDOVALSACEAE
PUCCINIACEAE
PYRONEMATACEAE
RAMALINACEAE
RAVENELIACEAE
RETICULARIACEAE
RHIZOPOGONACEAE
RHYTISMATACEAE
Rhytisma lauri
RUSSULACEAE
SARCOSCYPHACEAE
SARCOSOMATACEAE
SCHIZOPORACEAE
SCLERODERMATACEAE
SCLEROTINIACEAE
Monilia martinii var. incendiarum
SEBACINACEAE
Sebacina tremellosa
SORDARIACEAE
SORDARIOMYCETES
SPARASSIDACEAE
SPORORMIACEAE
STACHYBOTRIACEAE
STEMONITIDACEAE
STEREACEAE
STICTIDACEAE
Stictis magnoliae
STROPHARIACEAE
SYDOWIELLACEAE
SYNCHYTRIACEAE
TAPHRINACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
THELEPHORACEAE
THELOTREMATACEAE
THYRIDIACEAE
TREMELLACEAE
TRIBLIDIACEAE
TRICHIACEAE
TRICHOCOMACEAE
TRICHOLOMATACEAE
TRYPETHELIACEAE
TUBEUFIACEAE
TUBIFERACEAE
TYPHULACEAE
UROCYSTIDACEAE
USTILAGINACEAE
VALSACEAE
Valsa betulae
Valsa tenera
VALSARIACEAE
Myrmaecium obesum
VENTURIACEAE
VERRUCARIACEAE
VIBRISSEACEAE
XYLARIACEAE
Sphaeria andromedicola
Sphaeria byssiseda var. brunnea
Sphaeria coprophila var. lignatilis
Sphaeria ilicicola
Sphaeria oxyspora
XYLARIOMYCETIDAE
Family Not Defined
Dothidea flabella
Valsa betulae
Valsa thelebola
Pestalozzia minor
Indet
Diatrype dryophila var. minor
Sphaerella pirina
Gnomonia setacea var. macrospora
Psilonia apalospora
Valsa ludiunda
Rhizomorpha subcorticale diffusa
Agaricus echinocarpus
Agaricus murino-lilacinus
Agaricus subdecurrens
Lophiostoma vagabundum f. oenotherae
Aecidium violarum var. hastatae