Taxa Count: 2747
ACAROSPORACEAE
AGARICACEAE
Agrocybe semiobicularis
Amanita muscaria formosa
Collybia semihiritipes
Cystoderma amianthinum sublongispora
Hygrocybe turunda sphagnophila
Leucopaxillus albissimus subhirtus
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus americanus
Pluteolus expansus terrestris
Rozites caperata
AGYRIACEAE
ALBATRELLACEAE
AMANITACEAE
AMPHISPHAERIACEAE
AMYLOCORTICIACEAE
AMYLOSTEREACEAE
ARCYRIACEAE
ARTHONIACEAE
ARTHOPYRENIACEAE
ASCOBOLACEAE
ASCODESMIDACEAE
ASTEROTHYRIACEAE
ATHELIACEAE
AURICULARIACEAE
Herpobasidium deforme
AURISCALPIACEAE
BAEOMYCETACEAE
BANKERACEAE
BIATORELLACEAE
BOLBITIACEAE
BOLETACEAE
Leccinum aurantiacum decipiens
Suillus grevillei clintonianus
BONDARZEWIACEAE
BOTRYOBASIDIACEAE
BOTRYOSPHAERIACEAE
BULGARIACEAE
BYSSOLOMATACEAE
CALICIACEAE
CALOSCYPHACEAE
CALOSTOMATACEAE
CANDELARIACEAE
CANTHARELLACEAE
CATILLARIACEAE
CERATIOMYXACEAE
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa poriodes
CERATOBASIDIACEAE
CHRYSOTHRICACEAE
CLADONIACEAE
Cladonia cariosa corticata
Cladonia cervicornis verticillata
Cladonia cristatella beauvoisii
Cladonia deformis extensa
Cladonia fimbriata simplex
Cladonia foliacea epiphylla
Cladonia furcata corymbosa
Cladonia furcata foliolosa
Cladonia furcata furcatosubulata
Cladonia furcata pinnata
Cladonia furcata racemosa
Cladonia furcata rigidula
Cladonia furcata truncata
Cladonia gracilis aspera
Cladonia gracilis dilacerata
Cladonia gracilis turbinata
Cladonia macilenta squamigera
Cladonia macilenta styracella
Cladonia ochrochlora ceratodes
Cladonia pyxidata neglecta
Cladonia pyxidata pachyphyllina
Cladonia rappii exilior
Cladonia squamosa denticollis
Cladonia squamosa muricella
Cladonia squamosa phyllocoma
Cladonia squamosa polychronia
Cladonia squamosa squamosissima
Cladonia submitis divaricata
Pycnothelia papillaria molariformis
CLAVARIACEAE
Mucronella calva aggregata
CLAVULINACEAE
CLYPEOSPHAERIACEAE
COCCOCARPIACEAE
COENOGONIACEAE
COLEOSPORIACEAE
COLLEMATACEAE
Collema pulposum tenax
CONIOCYBACEAE
CONIOPHORACEAE
CORDYCIPITACEAE
CORTICIACEAE
CORTINARIACEAE
CRIBRARIACEAE
CROCYNIACEAE
CRONARTIACEAE
CRYPTOBASIDIACEAE
CUDONIACEAE
CYPHELLACEAE
DACAMPIACEAE
DACRYMYCETACEAE
Dacrymyces albetinus
DERMATEACEAE
DIATRYPACEAE
DIDYMIACEAE
DIPLOCYSTIDIACEAE
DISCINACEAE
ECTOLECHIACEAE
ENTOLOMATACEAE
EOCRONARTIACEAE
ERYSIPHACEAE
FISTULINACEAE
FOMITOPSIDACEAE
FUSCIDEACEAE
Maronea constans obscura
GANODERMATACEAE
GAUTIERIACEAE
Gautieria morchelliformis magnicellaris
GEASTRACEAE
GEOGLOSSACEAE
GLOEOPHYLLACEAE
GOMPHACEAE
GOMPHIDIACEAE
GRAPHIDACEAE
GYALECTACEAE
GYROPORACEAE
HAEMATOMMATACEAE
HELICOBASIDIACEAE
HELOTIACEAE
Phialea cyathoidea albidula
HELVELLACEAE
HEMIPHACIDIACEAE
HERICIACEAE
HYALOSCYPHACEAE
HYDNACEAE
Steccherinum fibriatum
HYDNANGIACEAE
HYDNODONTACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
HYMENOCHAETACEAE
HYSTERANGIACEAE
ICMADOPHILACEAE
INOCYBACEAE
LACHNACEAE
LACHNOCLADIACEAE
LASIOSPHAERIACEAE
LECANORACEAE
Lecanora caesiorubella prolifera
Lecanora subfusca argentata
LECIDEACEAE
Lecidea kochiana subreagens
LENTARIACEAE
LEOTIACEAE
LICHINACEAE
LOBARIACEAE
LYOPHYLLACEAE
MARASMIACEAE
MEGASPORACEAE
MELAMPSORACEAE
Coleosporium sonchi-avensis
MERIPILACEAE
MERULIACEAE
MONOBLASTIACEAE
MORCHELLACEAE
MYCENACEAE
MYCOBLASTACEAE
MYCOCALICIACEAE
MYCOPORACEAE
MYCOSPHAERELLACEAE
NECTRIOIDACEAE
NEPHROMATACEAE
NIACEAE
OCHROLECHIACEAE
ONYGENACEAE
OPHIOCORDYCIPITACEAE
PANNARIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
Parmelia borreri rudecta
Usnea longissima tenuis
PAXILLACEAE
PELTIGERACEAE
PENIOPHORACEAE
PERONOSPORACEAE
PERTUSARIACEAE
PEZIZACEAE
PHAKOPSORACEAE
PHALLACEAE
PHANEROCHAETACEAE
PHLEOGENACEAE
PHLYCTIDACEAE
PHRAGMIDIACEAE
PHYSALACRIACEAE
PHYSARACEAE
PHYSCIACEAE
PILEOLARIACEAE
PLACYNTHIACEAE
PLATYGLOEACEAE
PLEOSPORACEAE
PLEUROTACEAE
PLUTEACEAE
POLYPORACEAE
Merulioporia taxicolor
PORINACEAE
PORPIDIACEAE
Porpidia albocaerulescens polycarpiza
PSATHYRELLACEAE
PSORACEAE
PTERULACEAE
PUCCINIACEAE
Aecidium compositarium
Puccinia andropogonis pentastemonis
Puccinia andropogonis pustulata
Puccinia caricis grossulariata
Puccinia caricis uniporula
Puccinia caricis urticata
Puccinia extensicola hydnoidea
Puccinia extensicola oenotherae
Puccinia extensicola solidaginis
Puccinia graminis arundinis
Puccinia graminis brevicarpa
Puccinia rubigo-vera agropyri
Puccinia rubigo-vera agropyrina
Puccinia rubigo-vera impatientis
Puccinia rubigo-vera secalis
Puccinia rubigo-vera tritici
PUCCINIASTRACEAE
PYRENULACEAE
PYRONEMATACEAE
RAMALINACEAE
RAVENELIACEAE
RETICULARIACEAE
RHIZINACEAE
RHIZOCARPACEAE
RHIZOPOGONACEAE
RHYTISMATACEAE
RICKENELLACEAE
ROCCELLACEAE
RUSSULACEAE
Lactarius trivialis gracilis
Russula delica glaucophylla
Russula emetica fragilis
Russula sphagnophila subingrata
RUTSTROEMIACEAE
SARCOSCYPHACEAE
SARCOSOMATACEAE
SARRAMEANACEAE
SCHIZOPHYLLACEAE
SCHIZOPORACEAE
SCLERODERMATACEAE
SCLEROTINIACEAE
SEBACINACEAE
SEPTOBASIDIACEAE
SERPULACEAE
SPORORMIACEAE
STEMONITIDACEAE
STEPHANOSPORACEAE
STEREACEAE
STEREOCAULACEAE
Stereocaulon glaucescens caespitosulum
Stereocaulon saxatile paschaleoides
Stereocaulon tennesseense nigrofastigiatum
Stereocaulon tomentosum compacturn
STICTIDACEAE
STROPHARIACEAE
SUILLACEAE
TAPINELLACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
THELENELLACEAE
THELEPHORACEAE
Amylocorticum subincarnatum
Craterellus cornucopiodes
Craterellus pistallaris
Thelephora penicillata subfimbriata
THELOCARPACEAE
THELOTREMATACEAE
TRAPELIACEAE
TREMELLACEAE
TRIBLIDIACEAE
TRICHIACEAE
TRICHOLOMATACEAE
TRYPETHELIACEAE
TUBERACEAE
TUBERCULARIACEAE
TUBEUFIACEAE
TUBIFERACEAE
TUBULICRINACEAE
TULASNELLACEAE
TYPHULACEAE
UMBILICARIACEAE
UROPYXIDACEAE
VALSACEAE
VERRUCARIACEAE
Thelenella myricina
Family Not Defined
Dermatocarpon miniatum complicatum
Lichens
Peltigera spuria sorediata
Peltigera aphthosa variolosa
Graphis scripta serpentina
Umbilicaria muhlenbergii alpina
Nephroma laevigatum parile
Nephroma resupinatum helveticum
Peltigera canina spongiosa
Phaeographis dendritica sinensigrapha
Craterium leucocephalum scyphoides
Fuscidea recensa arcuatula
Graphis scripta typographica
Peltigera polydactyla microphylla
Graphis scripta varia
Cribraria intricata dictyoides
Comatricha pulchella gracilis
Graphis scripta stellata