UPS:BOT
L-093815 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-01
Paraguay, Paraguari
UPS:BOT
L-096534 C.Chr. Olrog 1947-10-15
Paraguay, Central, Villa Elisa, c. 20 km S of Asuncion
UPS:BOT
L-096562 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-14
Paraguay, Asunción, Asuncion, Villa Morra
UPS:BOT
L-096645 C.Chr. Olrog 1947-07-16
Paraguay, Chaco, Samaclay, c. 270 km W of Concepcion
UPS:BOT
L-096715 C.Chr. Olrog 1947-10-15
Paraguay, Central, Villa Elisa, c. 20 km S of Asuncion
UPS:BOT
L-096723 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-22
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-096766 G.O.A. Malme 1893-07-15
Paraguay, Asuncion
UPS:BOT
L-103120 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-24
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-103121 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-22
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-130884 G.O.A. Malme 1893-00-00
Paraguay, Gran Chaco, ad Rio Negro
UPS:BOT
L-160528 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-23
Paraguay, Colonia Risso, near Rio Apa
UPS:BOT
L-186177 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-25
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso prope Rio Apa
UPS:BOT
L-186178 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-07
Paraguay, Boquerón, Gran Chaco, ad Pilcomayo
UPS:BOT
L-186179 C. Chr. Olrog 1947-06-01
Paraguay, Concepción, Chaco, Estancia Elsita on Rio Monte Lindo Chico, c. 250 km W of Concepción
UPS:BOT
L-186202 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-14
Paraguay, Alto Paraguay, Ad Rio Negro territorii Gran Chaco
UPS:BOT
L-189721 G.O.A. Malme 1893-10-00
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-204825 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-21
Paraguay, Asunción, Aregua
UPS:BOT
L-204857 G.O.A. Malme 1893-10-03
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-513830 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-07
Paraguay, Paraguarí, Paraguari
UPS:BOT
L-513831 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-03
Paraguay, Territor. Gran Chaco, ad Pileomargo
UPS:BOT
L-515278 G.O.A. Malme 1893-07-17
Paraguay, Asunción, Villa Morra
UPS:BOT
L-533344 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-27
Paraguay, Asuncion
UPS:BOT
L-533345 G.O.A. Malme 1893-10-19
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
L-533389 G.O.A. Malme 1893-08-20
Paraguay, Central, Aregua prope Asuncion
UPS:BOT
L-533399 G.O.A. Malme 1893-07-17
Paraguay, Asunción, Villa Morla
UPS:BOT
F-697115 C.A.M. Lindman 1893-08-08
Paraguay, Colonia Presidente Gonzalez
UPS:BOT
F-699448 Robert. E. Fries 1902-04-02
Paraguay, Gran Chaco, Tatarenda
UPS:BOT
F-001983 G.O.A. Malme 1893-09-27
Paraguay, Concepción, Colonia Risso
UPS:BOT
F-010036 H.S. Fawcett & A.A. Bitancourt 1937-04-20
Paraguay, Asunción, Asuncion
UPS:BOT
F-010038 Kostal 1937-00-00
Paraguay, Asunción, San Lorenzo
UPS:BOT
F-696985 C.A.M. Lindman 1893-08-25
Paraguay, Colonia Elisa
UPS:BOT
F-696992 C.A.M. Lindman 1893-05-15
Paraguay, El Chaco, in dumetis ripar. amnis Riacho Negro
UPS:BOT
F-697039 C.A.M. Lindman 1893-07-15
Paraguay, Gran Chaco in adspectu urbis Asuncion