TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18443 F. Bucholtz 1911-05-25
Russian Federation, Rostov Oblast, Novocherkassk, Krasnokupskaja
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18299 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow Oblast, Michaliowskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18064 I. Schirajewsky 1903-07-28
Russian Federation, Tambov Oblast, Tambow (= Tambov), Lebedjan
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA17816 1916-08-09
Russian Federation, Krasnodar Krai, Anapa
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06830 Hohrjakov 1920-07-13
Russian Federation, Vjatka (Vyatka)
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06488 F. Bucholtz 1906-08-05
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06233 Octave Treboux 1917-04-23
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA07671 Octave Treboux 1916-05-13
Russian Federation, Moscow, Petrovsko-Razumovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
Hyponectria candollei
EAA05034 Kulikowski
Russian Federation, Odessa, Adrianovka
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04548 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow, Michailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
Podosphaera humuli
EAA04723 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow, Michailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04812 I. Schirajewsky 1903-07-28
Russian Federation, Moscow, Tambov
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04226 I. Schirajewsky 1902-08-01
Russian Federation, Tambow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04485 Sludskin
Russian Federation, Moscow, Selevkino
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04009 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow, Mihailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA03406 I. Schirajewsky 1902-07-01
Russian Federation, Moscow, Tambov
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA02622 I. Schirajewsky 1902-06-01
Russian Federation, Lebedjan
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA01618 K.E. Murashkinskij 1926-07-01
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA01296 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA01250 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Podolsk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19157 Lauri E. Kari 1931-07-08
Russian Federation, Pechengsky District, Lapponia petsamoensis, Liinahamari(=Liinakhamari), regio alpina
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA06036 Feodor (Fedor) Vladimirovic Buchholz 1913-07-29
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19502 F. Bucholtz 1906-06-00
Russian Federation, Zvenigorod
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19612 F. Bucholtz 1896-07-18
Russian Federation, Podolsk
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19648 Ganeschin 1909-07-22
Russian Federation, Ust-UdinskiyBalaganskiy
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA19792 S. Rostowzew 1898-08-00
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09825 F. Bucholtz 1914-07-30
Russian Federation, Luga Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20065 F. Bucholtz 1914-07-27
Russian Federation, Luga
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA20466 I. Schirajewsky 1903-04-16
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25624 Sergej Sergejewitsch Ganeschin 1909-07-23
Russian Federation, Balagansk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26000 F. Bucholtz 1916-09-00
Russian Federation, Jalta Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA26351 Kuhlewein 1900-00-00
Russian Federation, St. Peterburg
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20688 S. Rostowzew
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26685 Elmar Leppik
Russian Federation, Pechenga Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26744 F. Bucholtz 1896-08-22
Russian Federation, Moscow Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA27271 L. Komarov 1895-08-20
Russian Federation, Londoko
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21759 K. Eichwald 1936-05-30
Russian Federation, Petseri, near the valley Patskvora?
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21791 E. Lepik 1939-07-06
Russian Federation, Pskov Oblast, near Laura on a wooded meadow, 57.57515 27.48293
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21806 E. Lepik 1937-08-09
Russian Federation, Petseri, slope near Vilo railway station
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21872 Robert E. Regel 1905-06-17
Russian Federation, Ingria
TAAM & EAA-TAAM
TAAM014599a Erast Parmasto 1961-09-25
Russian Federation, Primorje, Suputinka Nature Reserve
TAAM & EAA-TAAM
TAAM016275a Erast Parmasto 1961-09-15
Russian Federation, Oleniy brook
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA22179 J. Schirajewsky 1902-08-00
Russian Federation, Tambov Oblast, 52.73169 41.44326
TAAM & EAA-TAAM
TAAM59689 Erast Parmasto 1975-09-08
Russian Federation, Primorsk Territory, Chuguyevsk District, Verkhne-Ussuriysk Biological Station
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18874 G.S. Nevodovsky 1908-07-25
Russian Federation, Chernigovskoi, Ostra
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06687 Feodor (Fedor) Vladimirovic Buchholz 1916-09-17
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19048 F. Bucholtz 1896-07-25
Russian Federation, Podolsky Distr., Moskwa Prov, Podolsk distr, Michailowskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA18489 Komarov 1896-06-30
Russian Federation, Nikolsk (=Ussuriysk)
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18382 F. Bucholtz 1910-03-25
Russian Federation, Novocherkassk, Krasnokupskaja
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18098 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow Oblast, Mihailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA17913a Komarov
Russian Federation, Far east, Osinda mountain in Burejenses, Amurensis
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA07525 Serbinov
Russian Federation, St. Petersburg
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06345 I. Schirajewsky 1902-08-01
Russian Federation, Tambov
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA05727 I. Schirajewsky 1902-07-01
Russian Federation, Tambow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA05764 Bondarzew 1915-10-23
Russian Federation, Kursk, Tschumitschewa datscha
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA05314 Octave Treboux 1917-10-10
Russian Federation, Petrovsko-Razumovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04631 E. Lepik 1925-09-27
Russian Federation, Petseri
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04961 E. Lepik 1937-08-09
Russian Federation, Vilo
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04854 I. Schirajewsky 1903-08-11
Russian Federation, Moscow, Tambow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA04524 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow, Michailowskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA03775 I. Schirajewsky 1902-07-01
Russian Federation, Tambow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA03054 F. Bucholtz
Russian Federation, Moscow, Michailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA01586 I. Schirajewsky 1902-07-01
Russian Federation, Tambow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA01207 B. Maksimovitsch 1905-06-21
Russian Federation, Voronezh
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA19231 Komarov 1895-07-28
Russian Federation, Amurensis Prov, mountain Burejensium, Paschkova, near river Amur
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18393 Sergej Sergejewitsch Ganeschin 1909-06-12
Russian Federation, Sibiria, Irkutsk Prov, Balagansk distr, Yandy
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA08000 F. Bucholtz 1896-05-21
Russian Federation, Podolsk
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09112 F. Bucholtz 1906-07-19
Russian Federation, Zvenigorod
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19675 J. Schirajewsky 1903-07-25
Russian Federation, Lebedjan
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA08491 I. Schirajewsky 1904-06-24
Russian Federation, Lebedjan
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09535 Robert E. Regel 1902-07-10
Russian Federation, Surameni ahelik
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09671 F. Bucholtz 1896-05-22
Russian Federation, Podolsk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09789 F. Bucholtz 1903-04-22
Russian Federation, Moscow
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA09971 G. Newodowski 1908-09-06
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25014 F. Bucholtz 1907-06-12
Russian Federation, Protva
TAAM & EAA-EAA
undetermined
EAA20495 I. Schirajewsky 1910-07-04
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25487 N. Pastuhov 1916-08-20
Russian Federation, Krasnodar Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25543 F. Bucholtz 1906-06-06
Russian Federation, Zvenigorod Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25854 F. Bucholtz 1908-06-26
Russian Federation, Lublin
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26026 F. Bucholtz 1898-08-00
Russian Federation, Moscow Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26127 I. Schirajewsky 1902-08-00
Russian Federation, Tambow Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26276 Sach 1895-00-00
Russian Federation, Smolensk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26395 F. Bucholtz 1899-07-01
Russian Federation, Podolsk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA27079 F. Bucholtz 1895-08-22
Russian Federation, Podolsk Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA27338 S. Rostowzew 1900-07-00
Russian Federation, Moscow Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21635 Petrov 1908-08-09
Russian Federation
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21769 E. Lepik 1937-08-09
Russian Federation, Petseri, Vilo railway station
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21777 E. Lepik 1937-08-09
Russian Federation, Petseri, Vilo railway station
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21786 E. Lepik 1937-08-08
Russian Federation, Petseri, on a field
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21814 E. Lepik 1937-08-08
Russian Federation, Petseri
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21822 E. Lepik 1937-08-08
Russian Federation, Petseri, on a field
TAAM & EAA-TAAM
TAAM14553 Erast Parmasto 1961-09-24
Russian Federation, Primorsky Krai, Reservatum Suputinka, 43.633333 132.216667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18862 I. Schirajewsky 1904-05-31
Russian Federation, Tambow(=Tambov)
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA19044 E.P. Seremeteva 1916-08-28
Russian Federation, Michailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18561 Iacz
Russian Federation, Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18416 I. Schirajewsky 1903-05-05
Russian Federation, Tambov Oblast, Tambow (= Tambov)
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA18176 E.P. Scharemeteff 1906-06-01
Russian Federation, Moscow Oblast, Mihailovskoje
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA17974 I. Schirajewsky 1903-05-15
Russian Federation, Central Russia, Tambov
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA17800 I. Schirajewsky 1903-05-15
Russian Federation, Central Russia, Tambov
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA06788 F. Bucholtz 1906-06-12
Russian Federation, Kaluga, Oka bei Protva