TAAM & EAA
TAAM168558 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-21
Krasnodar, Suvorovsky
TAAM & EAA
TAAM053062 Erast Parmasto 1968-09-18
Karachayevo-Cherkesiya, Dombai
TAAM & EAA
TAAM106080 Erast Parmasto 1984-10-05
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004191 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-04
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196502 Indrek Sell 2008-09-28
Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM163411 Veiko Kastanje 1994-10-08
Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM003843 Erast Parmasto 1956-08-13
Ugolskoye Forest Div, comp. no 18 (Velikaya Ugolka)
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004135 Erast Parmasto 1956-08-23
Kvasivskoe, Velikiy Trostyanets, forest comp. no. 4
TAAM & EAA
TAAM127044 Anu Kollom 1979-09-26
Terney Distr., Netshet, Belembe river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM184843 Erast Parmasto 2003-10-07
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM001545 Erast Parmasto 1953-08-21
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM151444 Erast Parmasto 1990-09-25
Primorye Terr., Blagodatnoye, Sukhoj Klyuch
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009228 Erast Parmasto 1958-08-25
Chernyy Tanzybey, 53.13333 92.95
TAAM & EAA
TAAM014372 Erast Parmasto 1961-08-18
Selikhino, Kabansopka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196173 Indrek Sell 2007-09-25
Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM006886 Erast Parmasto 1957-09-14
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004642 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-20
Lääne-Viru maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM104698 Erast Parmasto 1982-08-08
Ulchsky, Sofiysk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009656 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-30
Saare maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008486 Erast Parmasto 1957-09-15
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM105171 Erast Parmasto 1982-08-26
Khabarovsk Krai, Kazakevitchevo, near Khabarovsk city
TAAM & EAA
TAAM172502 Mall Vaasma 1999-09-27
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM191273 Indrek Sell 2005-09-06
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196509 Indrek Sell;Heikki Kotiranta 2008-10-07
Jõgeva maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM049772 Anne-Liis Sõmermaa 1975-09-07
near Sennaya Polyana
TAAM & EAA
TAAM012310 Erast Parmasto 1960-08-18
Klyuchi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM002335 Erast Parmasto 1953-09-21
Ida-Viru maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM203358 Irma Zettur 2011-10-20
Rapla maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004134 Erast Parmasto 1956-08-23
Kvasivskoe, Velikiy Trostyanets, forest comp. no. 4
TAAM & EAA
TAAM100105 Erast Parmasto 1976-09-18
Terney Distr., Kunaleika
TAAM & EAA
TAAM180897 Erast Parmasto 2001-10-16
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM001615 Erast Parmasto 1953-08-23
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004256 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-07
Valga maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM013644 Erast Parmasto 1960-09-22
Yelizovo Distr, Vahtolka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM150852 Ilmi Parmasto 1990-09-11
Terney Distr., Maisa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM005181 Erast Parmasto 1956-10-11
Pärnu maakond, Restricted
TAAM & EAA
TAAM052801 Erast Parmasto 1976-09-17
Terney Distr., Chanov stream
MU
000193541 G. N. Copp 929 1882-11-00
MSC
MSC0254173 G. N. Copp 1882-11-00
United States, New Jersey, 39.601504 -75.06712
MUOB
MUOB 89382 Gerhard Koller MUOB 89382 2011-08-20
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Lukavac, Zubac, 43.7632 18.2401
MUOB
MUOB 89383 Gerhard Koller MUOB 89383 2011-11-13
Austria, Lower Austria, Bezirk Wiener Neustadt, Hochwolkersdorf, Am Markstein, 47.6829 16.3087
MUOB
MUOB 353274 Heather Waterman MUOB 353274 2018-01-28
United States, Michigan, Farwell, CMU Neithercut Woodland, 43.871 -84.9356
MUOB
MUOB 361775 Judi Thomas MO observation number 2019-03-16
United States, Missouri, West St. Louis, 38.6441 -90.4271, 162 - 162m
TNS:F
203093 1921-08-06
Wakayama, Nishimuro-gun, 33.7085 135.44655
TNS:F
203092 1919-10-12
Oita, 33.32667 130.96497
PDD:PDD
PDD 99014 Peter Kenneth Charles Austwick 1966-10-02
Czech Republic
NCSLG
Grand, Larry; Vernia, Caroline 2003-07-09
United States, North Carolina, Polk, Green River Cove Road (NCSR 1151), Saluda, 35.292952 -82.284818
NCSLG
Grand, Larry; Vernia, Caroline 2004-11-28
United States, North Carolina, Craven, Croatan National Forest: Flanners Beach Campground, 34.976272 -76.950571
NCSLG
Grand, Larry; Vernia, Caroline 2005-03-18
United States, North Carolina, Wake, Possum Track Road, Falls Lake, 35.953311 -78.612122
OSC
51373 William Denison 1978-11-05
USA, Oregon, Marion County, Silver Creek Falls State Park
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0037739 Milica Tortiæ 1975-00-00
Slovenia, 45.775002 15.042
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0046977 Stana Hoèevar 1975-00-00
Slovenia, 46.275002 15.708
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0064108 Stana Hoèevar 1975-00-00
Slovenia, 46.474998 15.458
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0055881 Stana Hoèevar 1975-00-00
Slovenia, 45.674999 15.125
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0064632 Stana Hoèevar 1976-00-00
Slovenia, 45.674999 14.958
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0060494 Stana Hoèevar 1977-00-00
Slovenia, 45.674999 14.958
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0043241 Stana Hoèevar 1978-00-00
Slovenia, 45.674999 14.958
LJF-SFI:BI
AA0007226 2001-00-00
Slovenia
LJF-SFI:BI
AB0061318 2002-00-00
Slovenia
LJF-SFI:BI
AB0045839 1996-00-00
Slovenia
LJF
AE0000507 Stana Hoèevar 1976-01-01
45.674999 15.042
LJF
AE0000479 Stana Hoèevar 1977-01-01
45.674999 15.042
LJF
AE0000297 Stana Hoèevar 1980-01-01
45.974998 13.875
LJF
AE0000422 Stana Hoèevar 1977-01-01
45.775002 15.292
LJF
AE0000429 Stana Hoèevar 1977-01-01
45.625 14.792
S
F5079 Johan Allmér 1150 1996-11-17
Sweden, Uppland, Österåker-Östra Ryd, UPPLAND, Österåker commune/parish, Näs, the SW slope of the small peninsula 1.5 km SE of Runöskolan. 10I 9i. x669530 y164180., 59 18
S
F14228 Klas Jaederfeldt 2000-09-00
Sweden, Värmland, Värmland, Kil, ravinen vid Apertin
S
F20941 Max Koschatzky 2001-09-14
Sweden, Småland, Huskvarna, Småland, Huskvarna sn, Huskvarna O x 1409490 y 6409420
S
F21860 Max Koschatzky
Sweden, Småland, Rogberga, Småland, Rogeberga sn, Huskvarna
S
F22729 Karl Gustaf Nilsson 2001-10-18
Sweden, Närke, Hammar, Närke, Hammars sn, Långarn, RN 65160 14428, 58 14
S
F24530 Klas Jaederfeldt 2002-09-23
Sweden, Skåne, Degeberga, Skåne, Degeberga, Borrestad, 55 14
S
F46029 Klas Jaederfeldt 2005-08-23
Sweden, Södermanland, Hölö sn, Tullgarnsområdet, lövholme SV.slottet 160129ö 653798n +/-25m
S
F88656 Allescher
Germany, Bayern, Bavaria
S
F111014 J. Jeppson JJ 1604 1978-10-01
Sweden, Östergötland, Västra Tollstad, Östergötland, V Tollstad par. south of Stocklycke Hamn., 58 14
S
F110996 Ingvar Nordin 5192 1971-11-13
Sweden, Halland, Fjärås, Halland: Fjärås sn, N. om Rossared, 57 12
S
F110998 M. A. Lindblad 1854-00-00
Sweden, Småland (Inre), Femsjö, Småland: Femsjö, 56 13
S
F111004 Å. Strid 19000 1990-08-23
Sweden, Västmanland, Västerås-Barkarö, Västmanland, Västerås- Barkarö, Högholmsskär., 59 16
S
F110995 K. Hjelmer 1991-09-20
Sweden, Skåne, Skåne, Tollarp, Klintabäcken.
S
F110997 Å. Strid 16870 1981-09-18
Sweden, Skåne, Östra Sönnarslöv, Skåne, Ö. Sönnarslöv, 2,2 km SO om Borrestad., 55 14
S
F111012 J. Ekman 93416 1993-10-01
Sweden, Uppland, Bladåker, Uppland, Bladåker, Olas skifte, 1 km VNV Måviken. Rubin 12I1h., 60 18
S
F111007 M. A. Lindblad 1845-06-05
Sweden, Västmanland, Västerås-Barkarö, Västmanland: Västerås- Barkarö s:n ridön. Högholmsskär., 59 16
S
F110994 John Eriksson 1968-09-20
Sweden, Göteborg, Göteborg: Bot. trädgårdens nofurpark.
S
F111017 Bertil Gilsenius 495 1973-10-14
Sweden, Halland, Fjärås, Hall. Fjärsås sn. Rossared., 57 12
S
F111001 H. G. Toresson 1993-07-03
Sweden, Västergötland, Ulricehamn, Västergötland, Ulricehamn, Bokåsen., 57 13
S
F111006 G. Haglund, Seth Lundell 1948-09-27
Sweden, Småland (Inre), Femsjö, Småland: Femsjö s:n, i bokhultet SV om Skubbhult., 56 13
S
F111056 L. Romell 1903-09-27
Sweden, Uppland, Stockholm, Stockholm, Oxbergsbacken., 59 18
S
F111045 M. A. Lindblad 1845-06-05
Sweden, Västmanland, Västerås-Barkarö, Västmanland: Västerås-Barkarö s:n, Ridön. Högholmsskär., 59 16
S
F111053 M. A. Lindblad
Sweden, Västmanland, Västerås-Barkarö, Västmanland. Västerås- Barkarö s:n, Ridön., 59 16
S
F111010 M. A. Lindblad
Sweden, Västmanland, Västerås-Barkarö, Västmanland: Västerås- Barkarö s:n ridö., 59 16
S
F111003 Max Koschatzky 1992-01-01
Sweden, Småland (Inre), Öjaby, Småland: Öjaby f:g, Tunarp., 56 14
S
F111061 L. Romell 1922-10-11
Sweden, Uppland, Stockholm, Djurgården, im Park vor Listonhill u. Alnäs.
S
F111046 Seth Lundell 1940-09-29
Sweden, Småland (Inre), Femsjö, Småland: Femsjö parish, Hägnen, just W of “Bokhultet”, 56 13
S
F111049 L. Romell 1903-09-25
Sweden, Uppland, Stockholm, Stockholm, Oxbergsbacken., 59 18
S
F111058 Å. Strid 19732 1993-09-22
Sweden, Uppland, Bladåker, Uppland, Bladåker, “Olas skifte”. Ca 2 km Ö om Ola. 12I6h03, 60 18
S
F111060 J. Egeland 1915-09-00
Norway, Norwegen: Kristiania, Bygdö.
S
F111052 L. Romell 1923-10-00
Sweden, Uppland, Stockholm, Stockholm, Djurgården, Listonhill., 59 18
S
F111057 L. Romell 860 1918-11-03
Sweden, Uppland, Upl. “Erken”, N von Rimbo.
ARIZ
AN 035576 Robert L. Gilbertson 1983-10-03
Austria, Steiermark
UBC
F9189 John Macoun s.n. 1915-10-00
Canada, British Columbia, Sidney, Vancouver Island
C:F
15871 Henning Knudsen 1993-04-03
Japan, Shikoku, Matsuyama, Okudogo