GB
GB-0197660 Norrlin, Johan Peter 1881-00-00
Finland, Tavastia australis
GB
GB-0197661 Norrlin, Johan Peter 1880-00-00
Finland, Nylandia
GB
GB-0197662 Norrlin, Johan Peter 1881-00-00
Finland, Tavastia australis
GB
GB-0197663 Arvidsson, Lars 1970-07-17
Norway, Sør-Trøndelag, Kongsvoll
GB
GB-0197664 Kemmler 1862-00-00
Germany, Baden-Württemberg
GB
GB-0197665 Kemmler 1862-00-00
Germany, Baden-Württemberg
GB
GB-0197666 Sandstede, Johann Heinrich & Lösch, Alfred 1921-05-00
Germany
GB
GB-0197667 Kovár, F. 1919-08-00
Czech Republic, Vysocina kraj
GB
GB-0197668 Kovár, F. 1919-08-00
Czech Republic, Vysocina kraj
GB
GB-0197669 Britzelmayr, Max 1904-00-00
Germany, Bayern, Augsburg
GB
GB-0197670 Suza, Jindřic 1922-00-00
Czech Republic, Moravskoslezsky kraj
WIN
L_000137 R. Reader 1970-04-01
Canada, Manitoba, Peatland SW of Elma, 49.86666667 -95.9
WIN
L_002968 M. Normore 3381 2004-05-17
Canada, Nova Scotia, Colchester, Portapique Wilderness Area. North of Montrose, East side of Portapique River., 45.45 -63.7
WIN
L_008715 Michele Piercey-Normore 9815 2010-07-17
Canada, Manitoba, Wapusk National Park, Rupert Creek, 57.58338889 -92.70658333
TU
TUF019103 unknown
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019104 Ernst Häyren 1929-08-30
Rapla maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019106 Piret Pott 1993-09-25
Võru maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU22339a Haide-Ene Rebassoo 1957-06-23
Estonia, Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF006316 Jindrich Suza 1936-08-01
CSSR (Bohemoslovakia)- Tatra Magna, in valle Koprova dolina.
TU
TUF019094 Tiina Randlane 1976-08-10
Saare maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019100 Hans Trass 1947-04-20
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF061992 Polina Degtjarenko 2014-07-09
Võru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019102 Hans Trass 1946-07-14
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019105 Tiiu Siinmaa 1956-07-06
Põlva maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019107 Enel Jaanits;Tiina Grüntal 1974-07-03
Lääne-Viru maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF006317 Jindrich Suza 1931-06-01
Tatra Humilior (Tatry Nizke): in convalle Svatokanska dolina ad rivum Stiavnica.
TU
TUF071876 Liis Marmor-Ohtla 2014-05-14
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019108 D.W.J. Reinthal 1932-10-16
Viljandi maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF020870 Enel Jaanits 1975-07-13
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU63667.a Theodor Lippmaa 1927-08-25
Finland, Lapland, Mallajoki, joa lähedal
TU
TUF063668 Theodor Lippmaa 1927-08-25
Lapland, Mallajoki, joa lähedal
TU
TUF071652 Inga Jüriado 2014-07-02
Saare maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF067257 Henry Andrew Imshaug;Karl E. Ohlsson 1971-11-20
Isla Grande (Tierra del Fuego). Transition area between cushion bog & low heath at E end of Lago Hantu, just S of Est. Nueva Argentina, along Ruta Nac. No. 3., -54.38333 -67.3
TU
TUF019093 Paul Wasmuth 1904-06-06
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF059687 Johan Petter(Peter) Norrlin 1881-09-01
Tavastia austr.: Hollola, Uusikartano
TU
TUF080612 Jaanus Paal 1987-01-01
Magadani oblast, Magadani RLKA, Koni poolsaar, Oroholindza (?) jõe org [Magadan oblast, Magadan Nature Reserve, Koni Peninsula, valley of the river Oroholindza (?)]
TU
TUF080609 Silvi Pärn 1959-07-30
Koola poolsaar, Hibiinid, Juksporr [Khibiny Massif, Kola Peninsula, Yukspor]
TU
TUF019095 Tiina Randlane 1976-08-10
Saare maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF061673 Marja-Liisa Kämärä 2013-07-04
Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF080610 Silvi Pärn 1959-08-05
Koola poolsaar, Hibiinid, Imandra jaama lähedal [Khibiny Massif, Kola Peninsula, at the station Imandra]
TU
TUF019096 Tiina Randlane 1976-08-19
Saare maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF045511 Howard E. Bigelow 1954-07-10
Valley County: Payette Lake
TU
TUF019099 Hans Trass 1948-07-16
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019101 Hans Trass 1948-07-16
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF080611 Ülle Mägi 1958-08-20
Hibiinid, Koola poolsaar, Hibinõi jaama lähedal, Imandra ääres [Khibiny Massif, Kola Peninsula, near Hibiny station, at the lake Imandra]
TU
TUF019097 Erast Parmasto 1945-03-31
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU-TU(M)
TU45220a Ave Suija 2008-08-02
Estonia, Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF006318 Veli Räsänen;Niilo Nauha;A. Vuorsalo 1950-05-18
Savonia borealis: Kuopio, Neulamäki.
TU
TUF048589 Piret Lõhmus 2005-10-01
Tartu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF019098 Hans Trass 1944-11-29
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF020723 Hans Trass 1945-04-04
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF063667.a Theodor Lippmaa 1927-08-25
Lapland, Lapland, Mallajoki, joa lähedal, 69.070223 20.719474
TU
TUF022339.a Haide-Ene Rebassoo 1957-06-23
Hiiu maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF090682 Tiina Randlane 2020-07-10
Harju maakond, Restricted
TU
TUF045220.a Ave Suija 2008-08-02
Harju maakond, Restricted
WTU
WTU-F-070298 Gary A. Laursen, Mycol. 195 Class & Scott Berg. 23517b 2010-08-15
U.S.A., Alaska, Fairbanks North Star, Chena Lakes Nature Trail & Camp Grounds., 64.750858 -147.222256, 151 - 151m
BPI
BPI 985941
Sweden
BPI
BPI 986097
United States
BPI
BPI 989259
Finland
BPI
BPI 989260
Finland
BPI
BPI 1023844 Christian Stenhammar s.n.
Sweden, Almby Nericia