AAFC:DAOM
73218 E.A. Atwell & J.K. Shields 1957-09-18
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa, F.E.S.
AAFC:DAOM
53626 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53624 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
30888 W.G. Ziller 1950-06-02
Canada, British Columbia, Arrowhead
AAFC:DAOM
30047 M.K. Nobles 1952-06-12
Canada, Ontario, Constance Bay
AAFC:DAOM
30598 W.G. Ziller 1951-10-15
Canada, British Columbia, Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
30243 R.F. Cain 1951-10-30
Canada, Ontario, York Co., Kleinburg
AAFC:DAOM
30244 R.F. Cain 1951-10-16
Canada, Ontario, Peel Co., Colgan
AAFC:DAOM
30105 D.C. Buckland 1950-05-18
Canada, British Columbia, Campbell River
AAFC:DAOM
53222 N. Tyler and R. Macrae 1952-10-28
Canada, Quebec, Kingsmere
AAFC:DAOM
53792 J. Stordal & J. Eriksson, n. 6237 1951-09-16
[Sweden], Hordaland, Voss herred, Hellesnes, steep slope (li)
AAFC:DAOM
53589 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53233 S.J. Hughes 1957-07-26
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis For. Exp. Sta., 1402m
AAFC:DAOM
192808 H.S. Whitney 1985-05-15
Canada, British Columbia, Riske Creek
AAFC:DAOM
187478 E.C. Setliff, 1575A 1983-04-00
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver, Forintek Yard
AAFC:DAOM
189907 E.C. Setliff, (2-65-12-019) 1984-04-00
Canada, British Columbia, U.B.C. Research Forest, Maple Ridge
AAFC:DAOM
99608 K.A. Harrison 1953-04-26
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kentville, A.E.S.K, Ravine
AAFC:DAOM
53613 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53679 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-06
Canada, Quebec, Ste. Anne de la Pacatière
AAFC:DAOM
53616 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53631 L.K. Weresub, Conf. L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53611 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
53683 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-06
Canada, Quebec, Ste. Anne de la Pocatière
AAFC:DAOM
53630 L.K. Weresub 1959-09-03
Canada, Quebec, Duchesnay For. Sta.
AAFC:DAOM
100267 L.K. Weresub, 65-21 1965-05-26
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Power Co., Gatineau Park, Gilmour's Grove
AAFC:DAOM
127098 G.D. Darker 1963-05-31
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Co., Ste. Cécile de Masham
AAFC:DAOM
164185 R.F. Cain 1936-10-13
Canada, Ontario, Brant Co., E. of Hatchley
AAFC:DAOM
164227 R.F. Cain 1935-11-07
Canada, Ontario, W. of Toronto, Etobicoke Creek
AAFC:DAOM
164059 R.F. Cain 1935-08-26
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
164157 R. Biggs 1936-07-22
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
164401 R.F. Cain 1931-08-21
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Sandy Inlet
AAFC:DAOM
31207 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 1266) 1951-09-15
Canada, Ontario, North Bay, Marion Lake, WB Plot 22
AAFC:DAOM
31183 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 579) 1951-08-03
Canada, Ontario, Robinson Twp., Manitoulin Isd, Plot 4
AAFC:DAOM
31206 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 1195) 1951-09-12
Canada, Ontario, North Bay, Marion Lake, WB Plot 22
AAFC:DAOM
31184 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 789) 1951-08-02
Canada, Ontario, Haliburton Co., Cardiff Twp., WB Plot 25
AAFC:DAOM
31205 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 1398) 1951-09-22
Canada, Ontario, Denbigh, WB Plot 24
AAFC:DAOM
31185 D.A. Quirke, (DAQ 1330) 1951-09-18
Canada, Ontario, North Bay, Marion Lake, WB Plot 22
AAFC:DAOM
164383 R.F. Cain 1936-10-20
Canada, Ontario, S. Aurora
AAFC:DAOM
164427 R.F. Cain 1937-07-31
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
164413 H.S. Jackson 1935-09-29
Canada, Ontario, N. Toronto, N. Bathurst St.
AAFC:DAOM
52712 R.F. Cain 1957-06-02
Canada, Ontario, Simcoe Co., S. of Alliston
AAFC:DAOM
100440 L.K. Weresub, 66-34 1966-09-11
Canada, Ontario, Near Kingston, Bell's Swamp, Peck Foray
AAFC:DAOM
100461 L.K. Weresub, 66-42-A 1966-09-11
Canada, Ontario, Near Kingston, Bell's Swamp, Peck Foray
AAFC:DAOM
100770 L.K. Weresub, (67-40) 1967-08-07
Canada, Ontario, Elliott's Cottage at Constance Bay
AAFC:DAOM
151848 M. McCauley 1975-07-24
Canada, Ontario, Thousand Islands National Park [former S.L.I.N.P.], Aubrey Island
AAFC:DAOM
100110 L.K. Weresub 1966-09-10
Canada, Ontario, L. Opinicon, Queen's Univ. Biol. Stn, Cow Isd, Peck Foray
AAFC:DAOM
166517 W. Krivda 1971-10-25
Canada, Manitoba, The Pas, in Preachart's woods
AAFC:DAOM
99948 J.A. Baranyay 1962-08-02
Canada, Alberta, Kvass Creek, 9-022-319
AAFC:DAOM
174110 G.D. Darker, #6513 1937-11-09
U.S.A., Massachusetts, Jamaica Plain, on ground in Arnold Arboretum
AAFC:DAOM
180222 Viljo Kujala 1961-10-30
Finland, Nylandia, Kirkkonummi, Humaljärvi
AAFC:DAOM
164199 G.E. Thompson, 1304 1939-01-21
U.S.A., Georgia, Athens, Dixie Lake
AAFC:DAOM
155299 W.I. Illman 1975-09-06
U.S.A., New York, Millbrook, Cary Arboretum N.Y.B.G.
AAFC:DAOM
F6082 J.M. Grant 1929-09-00
U.S.A., Washington, Marysville
AAFC:DAOM
100407 L.K. Weresub, 64-133 1964-08-18
United Kingdom, Scotland, Aberdeenshire, Birchwood, Braemar, Post Congress Foray
AAFC:DAOM
100387 L.K. Weresub, 64-101A 1964-08-17
United Kingdom, Scotland, Morayshire, Culbin Forest (sand dunes), Post Congress Foray
AAFC:DAOM
100392 L.K. Weresub, 64-460 1964-08-19
United Kingdom, Scotland, Aberdeenshire, Dunecht Estate, Post Congress Foray
AAFC:DAOM
171338 Berit & J. Eriksson, n. 5430 1951-08-28
[Sweden], Jämtland, Åre parish, Storlien, L. Visjövalen
AAFC:DAOM
100021 K. Hauerslev 1962-05-26
Denmark, Korsør skov
AAFC:DAOM
69390 B. & J. Eriksson 1948-03-31
[Sweden], Skåne, Dalby parish, Sönderskog
AAFC:DAOM
69385 A. Melderis 1948-07-24
[Sweden], Torne Lappmark, Jukkasjärvi s:n, Abisko
AAFC:DAOM
69388 B. & J. Eriksson, (n. 2617) 1948-04-01
[Sweden], Skåne, Holmeja parish, about 1 km E. of the Holmeja Railway Station
AAFC:DAOM
69386 S. Lundell 1928-05-09
[Sweden], Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Malmaskog
AAFC:DAOM
69389 J.A. Nannfeldt, (n. 10260) 1949-02-20
[Sweden], Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, near Hallby
AAFC:DAOM
69387 A. Melderis 1946-12-04
[Sweden], Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, Hågaborg
AAFC:DAOM
739994 H.S. Jackson 1936-09-07
Canada, Ontario, Temagami Forest Reserve, L. Temagami, Bear Island
AAFC:DAOM
739995 R.F. Cain 1958-11-09
Canada, Ontario, York Co., Nashville
AAFC:DAOM
739996 R.F. Cain 1958-11-09
Canada, Ontario, York Co., Nashville
AAFC:DAOM
129787 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
129784 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
130616 2000-00-00
Australia, South Australia, near Adelaide
AAFC:DAOM
129780 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
129782b 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
129782a 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
129781 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
10043 R.E. Balch 1940-11-04
Canada, New Brunswick, Fredricton, UNB Woodlot
AAFC:DAOM
22816 H.S. Jackson 1950-10-19
Canada, Ontario, North-West of Mt. Allison
AAFC:DAOM
22854 E.R. Deardon 1946-09-26
Canada, Ontario, Don Valley, near Sunnybrook Park
AAFC:DAOM
130460 LKW 68-1 2000-00-00
AAFC:DAOM
22815 H.S. Jackson 1950-10-19
Canada, Ontario, Southeast of Aurora
AAFC:DAOM
22855 E.R. Deardon 1946-09-25
Canada, Ontario, York, Nashville
AAFC:DAOM
22550a 1950-11-21
AAFC:DAOM
22550b 1970-04-03
WSP
WSP43025 R.F. Cain 1954-05-02
Canada, Ontario, York, Nashville, 51.166667 -100.283333
WSP
WSP64610 W.B. Cooke 42405 1970-06-26
United States, Alaska, Sanctuary River Campground, Mount McKinley National Park, 63.722842 -149.473557
WSP
WSP67841 W.B. Cooke 60142 1981-09-10
United States, Alaska, Tlingit Point, Glacier Bay National Park, 58.76125 -136.18515
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Окрестности г. Кировск,комбинат Апатит, рудник Расвумчорр
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Комбинат Ковдорслюда, рудник Риколатва
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region, Bryansky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kursk Region, Tsentralno-Chernozyomny Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region