AAFC:DAOM
762968 1902-10-09
Canada, Ontario, Hemlock Lake, by the discharge of
AAFC:DAOM
762978
AAFC:DAOM
841228 1893-11-00
U.S.A., New Jersey, Newfield
WSP
WSP27296 W. N. Suksdorf 1903-02-22
United States, Washington, Klickitat, Bingen, 45.715 -121.46333
WSP
WSP27673 W. N. Suksdorf 1902-11-30
United States, Washington, Klickitat, Bingen, 45.715 -121.46333
WSP
WSP41077 P. Spaulding; J. R. Hansbrough 1943-08-27
United States, Maine, Washington, Grand Lake Stream, 45.17944 -67.775
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004002 P. Sydow 1894-10-00
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004003 L. Romell 1889-00-00
Sweden
CUP
CUP-024657 Jackson, Herbert Spencer 1931-12-19
Canada, Ontario, North Richmond Hill, N. Summit Golf Club, woods, 43.866667 -79.433333
CUP
CUP-066139 A. Costonis 1966-10-10
USA, New York, Schuyler, Lost Gorge (Hendershot Gulf), Stage 2, 42.296674 -76.693807
CUP
CUP-A-000997 Atkinson, George 1893-11-10
USA, New York, Tompkins, Ithaca, Buttermilk Gorge, 42.408022 -76.533878
CUP
CUP-A-007968 Smith, C 1901-11-09
USA, New York, Tompkins, Dryden, Woods S. of Varna, 42.438225 -76.434484
CUP
CUP-A-007968b Smith, Clayton 1901-11-09
USA, New York, Tompkins, Woods south of Varna, 42.432778 -76.435762
CUP
CUP-A-009238 Atkinson, George 1905-03-16
USA, New York, Tompkins, Ithaca, Ithaca, 42.439828 -76.495255
CUP
CUP-A-009640 Atkinson, George
USA, New York, 42.910161 -75.665477
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.2808
Germany
CUP
CUP-018334
United States, Washington, Grays Harbor, 46.981206 -123.602663
CUP
CUP-015095 J.H. Miller 1926-02-16
United States, Georgia, Clarke, 33.960948 -83.377936
CUP
CUP-MM-001470
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.1829
Germany
CUP
Krieger,F.Sax.2307
CUP
CUP-MM-001840
CUP
Romell.F.exs.0037
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tatarstan Republic, Volzhsko-Kamsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kostroma Region, Kologrivsky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Mordovia Republic, Mordovsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region, Valdaysky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Vodlozersky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kaluga Region, Ugra National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Orenburg Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Penza Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Pskov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Rostov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Rostov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Samara Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
BAFC-H
BAFC-FUNGI-24745 Bondartseva, M.A. 1961-08-20
Russian Federation, Distrito federal del Noroeste, Óblast de Leningrado, Tihvinskiy
BAFC-H
BAFC-FUNGI-24746 Bondartseva, M.A. 1961-08-27
Russian Federation, Distrito federal del Noroeste, Óblast de Leningrado, Efimovskiy
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0223827F J. M. Grant
U.S.A., Washington, Island, Langley, 48.03711 -122.411235
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0223826F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper
U.S.A., Illinois, Cook, Riverside, 41.829788 -87.816313
F:Botany
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns (Peck) Ginns
C0223833F C. J. Humphrey 1904-09-20
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Dane, Blue Mounds, 43.0175 -89.83222
F:Botany
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns (Peck) Ginns
C0223831F G. Bresàdola 1904-03-12
U.S.A., Illinois, Cook, Riverside, 41.829788 -87.816313
F:Botany
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns (Peck) Ginns
C0223834F R. A. Harper & A. M. Harper 1903-08-18
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Dane, Blue Mounds, 43.0175 -89.83222
F:Botany
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns (Peck) Ginns
C0223832F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper 1020 1904-03-12
U.S.A., Illinois, Cook, Riverside, 41.829788 -87.816313
F:Botany
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns (Peck) Ginns
C0223830F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper 648
U.S.A., Indiana, Lake, Miller [Gary]
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0223825F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper 851
U.S.A., Illinois, Cook, Riverside, 41.829788 -87.816313
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0223829F H. E. Parks 7168 1948-02-01
U.S.A., California, Humboldt, Trinidad, Spruce Cove, 41.059291 -124.143125
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0223828F J. M. Grant
U.S.A., Washington, Island, Langley, 48.03711 -122.411235
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0239232F O. Jaap 1905-10-22
Germany, Schleswig-Holstein, Sachsenwald, 53.535986 10.382619
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0239231F H. Sydow & P. Sydow 1922-10-21
Germany, Brandenburg, Nieder-Barnim, Sophienstädt bei Ruhlsdorf, 52.811553 13.587677
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0239233F O. Jaap 1910-10-05
Germany, Brandenburg, Prignitz, Triglitz, 53.210312 12.102261
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0239235F C. Torrend
Portugal, 39.5 -8
F:Botany
Coniophora arida (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst. (Fr. ex Fr.) P. Karst.
C0239234F P. A. Karsten 2132
Finland, Mustiala [Tavastia australis, Tammela]