TAAM & EAA
TAAM180200 Erast Parmasto 2000-09-03
Hiiu maakond, Kõpu Penins, Linnaru (Putkaste Forest Div, comp. no. 56), 58.935 22.265
TAAM & EAA
TAAM044594 A. Raitviir;T. Raitviir 1967-08-04
West Tien-Shan Mountains, Chatkal Range, Sary-Chelek Nature Reserve
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26598 Fahrenholtz 1931-07-29
Germany, Stralsund Distr.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009454 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-10
Stolby
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019707 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-27
Slavyansk, Krasnyy Les
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196561 Indrek Sell 2008-10-11
Lääne maakond, Vormsi Is, Borrby, 59.03833 23.21033
TAAM & EAA
TAAM007435 Erast Parmasto 1959-08-16
Yaylyu near lake Teletskoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098854 Harold H. Burdsall 1981-08-02
Clearwater, Bearpaw Trail, Lake Itasca Biol. Station
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196531 Indrek Sell 2008-10-10
Lääne maakond, Vormsi Is, Saxby, 59.02733 23.11667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019392 Erast Parmasto 1966-09-10
Alagir, Kabagaldon
TAAM & EAA
TAAM014871 Erast Parmasto 1961-10-01
Lazo, Muhen
TAAM & EAA
TAAM043354 Ain Raitviir 1963-08-19
Trans-Ili Alatau, Gorelnik valley
TAAM & EAA
TAAM132466 A.M. Zhukov 1968-09-01
near Novosibirsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM015685 Erast Parmasto 1962-09-15
Noyemberyan
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196559 Indrek Sell 2008-10-11
Lääne maakond, Vormsi Is, Borrby, 59.03833 23.21033
TAAM & EAA
TAAM196586 Indrek Sell 2008-10-12
Lääne maakond, Vormsi Is, Rumpo, 58.96933 23.2675
TAAM & EAA
TAAM000922 Erast Parmasto 1952-09-14
Pärnu maakond, Avaste
TAAM & EAA
TAAM043333 Ain Raitviir 1963-08-18
Trans-Ili Alatau, Malaya Almatinka valley, Gorelnik
TAAM & EAA
TAAM132461 A.M. Zhukov 1967-07-01
near Novosibirsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189443 Erast Parmasto 2006-09-03
Lääne maakond, Matsalu Forest
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189541 Erast Parmasto 2006-10-02
Ida-Viru maakond, E of Ontika, 59.44398 27.31843
TAAM & EAA
TAAM174011 Erast Parmasto 1998-08-27
Saare maakond, W of Viieristi; Kuressaare Forest Div, comp. no. 189 /8, 58.025 22.1617
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008869 Erast Parmasto 1959-08-25
Karatash near lake Teletskoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189428 Erast Parmasto 2006-09-02
Lääne maakond, Matsalu National Park, NW of Saastna
TAAM & EAA
TAAM154311 Ilmi Parmasto 1996-09-23
Saare maakond, Ruhnu Is, SE of Ruhnu village, 57.8 23.2417
TAAM & EAA
TAAM165923 Veiko Kastanje 2001-10-05
Harju maakond, Naissaar, Mustametsa ots, 59.5954 24.51
TAAM & EAA
TAAM180029 Erast Parmasto 2000-08-06
Saare maakond, Ruhnu Is, E of Ruhnu Village; forest comp. no. 461 /15, 57.8083 23.2517
TAAM & EAA
TAAM105838 Erast Parmasto 1984-08-16
Saare maakond, Ruhnu Is, Austerenge
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008904 Erast Parmasto 1959-08-24
Karatash near lake Teletskoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM153754 Erast Parmasto 1994-09-26
Harju maakond, 6 km NE of Kernu, 59.185 24.5583
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098858 Luella K. Weresub 1979-07-01
Ridge Rd, parking lot near Keogan's Lodge, Gatineau Parkway
TAAM & EAA
TAAM055547 Erast Parmasto 1971-10-21
Bacharden, Nuchur, Kara-Suv
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA26597 J.A. Bäumler 1918-10-00
Hungary, Pozsony Distr.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM006907 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-11
Stolby
TAAM & EAA
TAAM154488 Erast Parmasto 1996-10-17
Tartu maakond, 3 km W of Palupôhja, Alam-Pedja LKA, 58.425 26.1833
TAAM & EAA
TAAM162729 Ilmi Parmasto 1997-08-16
Lääne maakond, Matsalu Nat. Reserve, Matsalu Forest E of Matsalu, 58.7167 23.6917
TAAM & EAA
TAAM166528 Erast Parmasto 1997-07-11
Jõgeva maakond, Altnurga Ulmus forest SW of Puurmani (forest comp. no. 95), 58.5333 26.275
TAAM & EAA
TAAM005075 Erast Parmasto 1956-10-06
Lääne-Viru maakond, Porkuni Forestry, forest comp. no. 145
TAAM & EAA
TAAM091321 A. Pilat 1934-08-01
river Kuzy, near Trebusany
TAAM & EAA
TAAM063247 Ain Raitviir 1974-08-14
Meleuzovskiy, Nugush
TAAM & EAA
TAAM132546 A.M. Zhukov 1967-07-01
near Novosibirsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM181378 Ilmi Parmasto 2004-09-08
Hiiu maakond, Kaleste, Kõrgessaare Forest Div, comp. 15, 58.92617 22.04833
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009988 Erast Parmasto 1958-10-07
Rapla maakond, Abru
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134599 Erast Parmasto 1963-10-18
Tchibuli, Haristvali
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008115 Erast Parmasto 1959-08-28
lake Teletskoye, delta of Kyga river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM208154 Erast Parmasto 1953-03-18
Lääne maakond, Haapsalu, 58.93705 23.52714
PACA
20899 Rick 1944-02-02
Brasil, RS
PACA
20286 Rick 1943-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
19964 Rick 1936-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
19915 Rick 1931-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17844 Rick 1943-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17823 Rick 1943-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17817 Rick 1943-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17826 Rick 1943-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17727 Rick 1930-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17631 Rick 1939-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17656 Rick 1939-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17605 Rick 1939-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17581 Rick 1939-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17572 Rick 1939-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17523 Rick 1931-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17534 Rick 1931-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17463 Rick 1936-00-00
Brasil, RS
PACA
17469 Rick 1931-00-00
Brasil, RS
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17754
Spain, 28.116667 -17.216667
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 16402
New Zealand, Wairarapa, -41.155 175.259
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17751
Canada, 53 -70
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17752
Sweden
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 16401 Barbara C. Paulus | I Steer
New Zealand, Wairarapa, -41.155 175.259
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 16708 Maureen J. Fletcher 2005-05-25
New Zealand, Bay of Plenty, -38.621047 176.980115
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17725
United States, 35.5 -80
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17753 N Hallenberg 1985-00-00
Austria, 47.25 15.166667
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 17711
Australia, -42 147
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 23961 Harold H. Burdsall Jr 2004-04-15
New Zealand, Northland, -35.723704 173.639665
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 23964 Harold H. Burdsall Jr 2004-04-15
New Zealand, Northland, -35.723704 173.639665
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 24213 Peter Kenneth Buchanan 2021-04-00
New Zealand, Stewart Island, -46.93253 168.125004
ICMP:ICMP
ICMP 23940 Harold H. Burdsall Jr 2004-04-26
New Zealand, Taranaki, -39.241633 174.112767
ISC
G.W. Martin 1927-10-29
USA, Iowa, Johnson, Turkey Creek, 41.730236 -91.521734
ISC
D.P. Rogers 1931-08-10
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, West Okoboji, 43.377507 -95.170392
ISC
G.W. Martin 1933-07-02
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, West Okoboji, 43.377507 -95.170392
ISC
T.W. B. GWM 1542 1936-06-06
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, Triboji - SW of, 43.409189 -95.188492
ISC
ISC-F-0072487 G.W. Martin s.n. 1934-08-15
USA, Iowa, Johnson, Iowa City, 41.648302 -91.539781
ISC
ISC-F-0072488 G.W. Martin s.n. 1936-06-15
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, Lake Okoboji, 43.386352 -95.148329
ISC
ISC-F-0072489 L.W. Miller 379 1933-10-14
USA, Iowa, Washington, 41.465526 -91.828049
ISC
ISC-F-0072490 D.P. Rogers 89 1931-08-10
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, West Okoboji, 43.377507 -95.170392
ISC
ISC-F-0072491 T.W.B. 1542 1936-06-06
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, Woodlot southwest of Triboji, 43.423417 -95.178152
ISC
ISC-F-0072492 G.W. Martin s.n. 1933-07-02
USA, Iowa, Dickinson, West Okoboji, 43.377507 -95.170392
ISC
ISC-F-0072493 J.S. Boyle s.n. 1941-10-04
USA, Iowa, Johnson, North Liberty, 41.740727 -91.612026
ISC
ISC-F-0072494 G.W. Martin s.n. 1927-10-29
USA, Iowa, Johnson, Turkey Creek, 41.730236 -91.521734
ISC
ISC-F-0072495 T.H. Macbride s.n. 1893-00-00
USA, Iowa, Iowa, 42.00099 -93.646973
ISC
ISC-F-0072496 T. H. Macbride s.n. 1906-00-00
USA, Iowa, Iowa, 42.00099 -93.646973
ISC
ISC-F-0072497 Class 293 1923-11-21
USA, Iowa, Johnson, South Iowa City, 41.630342 -91.529481
ISC
ISC-F-0072498 G.W. Martin 317 1925-10-25
USA, Iowa, Iowa City, 41.655228 -91.537378
ISC
ISC-F-0072499 L.W. Miller 124 1931-08-22
USA, Iowa, Yellow River, 43.087151 -91.571664
ISC
ISC-F-0072500 G.W. Martin 229 1931-11-15
USA, Iowa, Iowa City, 41.655228 -91.537378
ISC
ISC-F-0072501 J.S. Boyle s.n. 1941-10-10
USA, Iowa, Johnson, North Liberty, 41.740727 -91.612026
ISC
ISC-F-0086628 O.F. Cook 2099 1890-10-00
USA, New York
ISC
ISC-F-0086629 James R. Weir 11118 1913-08-00
USA, Oregon, Multnomah, 45.523452 -122.676207
ISC
ISC-F-0086630 C.L. Shear 75681 1913-12-04
USA, Pennsylvania, Lehigh, 40.625932 -75.370458
ISC
ISC-F-0086631 James R. Weir 11533 1919-09-18
USA, Idaho, 48.479641 -116.849372