PH
PH00307010 E. T. Harper 2235 1908-08-00
United States, Michigan, Benzie, Frankfort, 44.633366 -86.233167
PH
PH00307008 Albert Commons s.n. 1891-10-13
United States, Delaware, New Castle, Wilmington, 39.736443 -75.525303
PH
PH00307011 A. Commons s.n. 1891-10-13
United States, Delaware, New Castle, Wilmington, 39.736443 -75.525303
PH
PH00307009 P. O. Schallert F 405 1964-07-11
United States, Georgia, Clay, near Hampton, 33.383905 -84.285038
N/A-MEL:MEL
MEL 2304087A Cann, H.J. 1319 1967-04-13
Australia, New South Wales, Sydney Basin, -32.9167 151.7667
BRIT
BRIT22383 leg. ign. s.n. 1957-03-16
United States, Vermont, Windsor, Norwich, Vt., 43.7154 -72.307853
AAFC:DAOM
125631 J.E. Bier 1939-11-19
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Mt. Newton
AAFC:DAOM
125633 J.E. Bier (I.M.-S344) 1939-11-19
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Mt. Newton
AAFC:DAOM
52783 R.W. Thomas 1951-08-21
Canada, British Columbia, Ahbau Lake
AAFC:DAOM
17093 P.J. Salisbury 1945-09-18
Canada, British Columbia, Aleza Lake
AAFC:DAOM
F2540a A.S. Rhoads 1900-08-17
U.S.A., Idaho, Coolin
AAFC:DAOM
F2540b A.S. Rhoads 1900-08-17
U.S.A., Idaho, Coolin
AAFC:DAOM
52759 W.G. Ziller 1949-08-20
Canada, British Columbia, Revelstoke
AAFC:DAOM
21209 Josiah L. Lowe (No. 3324) 1948-08-26
U.S.A., New York, Lake Placid
AAFC:DAOM
125580 K.A. Harrison 1953-10-30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kentville, Ravine, A.E.S.K.
AAFC:DAOM
146805 H.S. [Jackson] 1931-08-12
Canada, Ontario, Lake Temagami, Sandy Inlet
AAFC:DAOM
125568 M.K. Nobles (C396) 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
125636 J.W. Groves, M.K. Nobles (C394) 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
125533 J.W. Groves 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
125900 J.W. Groves (MKN C393) 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
125666 J.W. Groves (MKN C390) 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
146808 R.F. Cain 1939-09-08
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin Park, Brewer Lake
AAFC:DAOM
146811 R.F. Cain 1945-10-28
Canada, Ontario, Bear Island , Lake Temagami
AAFC:DAOM
146807 H.S. Jackson 1935-10-01
Canada, Ontario, N. Richmond Hill
AAFC:DAOM
F5280 H.S. Jackson, R.F. Cain 1931-08-14
Canada, Ontario, Bear Island , Lake Temagami
AAFC:DAOM
146809 R.F. Cain, 1939-08-22
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin Park, Costello Lake
AAFC:DAOM
146810 A.J. Skolko 1937-08-18
Canada, Ontario, Bear Island , Lake Temagami
AAFC:DAOM
146806 R.F. Cain 1934-09-28
Canada, Ontario, S. Bond Lake
AAFC:DAOM
52442 G.P. Thomas 1947-08-00
Canada, British Columbia, Revelstoke
AAFC:DAOM
52234 G.P. Thomas 1947-08-00
Canada, British Columbia, Revelstoke
AAFC:DAOM
F5333 R.F. Cain 1933-09-08
Canada, Ontario, Lake Temagami, Cattle Island
AAFC:DAOM
100659 Ruth Macrae 1967-09-09
U.S.A., New York, 40 mi. S. of Plattsburg, Twin Valleys Camp, Blue Trail
AAFC:DAOM
94929 Robert L. Gilbertson (No. 3306) 1962-07-07
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis Exp. Station
AAFC:DAOM
94948 Robert L. Gilbertson (No. 3476) 1962-07-21
Canada, Alberta, Banff National Park, Mistaya River
AAFC:DAOM
94949 Robert L. Gilbertson (No. 3316) 1962-07-07
Canada, Alberta, Banff National Park, Moraine Lake
AAFC:DAOM
52230 Ruth Macrae 1956-10-26
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Ridge Road and Parkway
WSP
WSP26400 W. B. Cooke; V. G. Cooke 1950-11-08
United States, Washington, Pend Oreille, 2 miles east of Sullivan Lake, Kaniksu National Forest, 48.839992 -117.244355
WSP
WSP45628 J. L. Lowe; R. L. Gilbertson, D. Griffin 1957-08-26
United States, Washington, Olympic Peninsula, Ozette Lake, 47.75028 -123.74972, 76m
WSP
WSP45640 J. L. Lowe; R. L. Gilbertson, D. Griffin 1957-08-11
United States, Idaho, Saint Joe Divide, Saint Joe National Forest, 47.03333 -116.66667, 1676m
WSP
WSP65975 W. B. Cooke; V. G. cooke 1980-09-21
United States, South Carolina, Pickens, Pat & Dan's Place, near Dacusville, 34.93528 -82.55889
CUP
CUP-044872 R. L. Gilbertson 1957-09-05
United States, Washington, Grays Harbor, Olympic peninsula, Humptulips River, 47.041568 -124.054572
CUP
CUP-044867 J.L. Lowe 1956-09-18
USA, Idaho, Deception Creek, Coeur d'Alene National Forest., 47.72673 -116.2175, 914m
CUP
CUP-050085 M. J. Larsen
CUP
CUP-036769 Josiah L. Lowe 1742
USA, New York
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Orenburg Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Orenburg Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
EIU
ILLS00103585 Scott Wrilcer 1984-06-15
USA, Colorado, near Mt. Sneffels, 38.003326 -107.792284
F:Botany
C0213370F P. O. Schallert F-405 1956-03-12
U.S.A., Florida, Seminole, Altamonte Springs, Schallert's home, 28.661109 -81.365624
F:Botany
C0204975F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper 2160
U.S.A., Michigan, 44 -85
F:Botany
C0390813F E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper 2235 1908-08-00
U.S.A., Michigan, Benzie, Frankfort, 44.63361 -86.23454
FLD
FLD-F-001197 K. J. M. 404 1973-08-17
USA, Utah, Iron County, Ceder Breaks, Dixie National Forest., 37.635371 -112.845282
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F011359 / 59603 / 41455 Dunger, I. 1983-10-18
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Biehain ca. 1 km S, in Richtung Kaltwasser, an einem Tümpel, 51.284588 14.936644
YSU
FReDY-008286 2007-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Sovetskiy rayon, Природный Парк Кондинские Озера, кв. 43, 109 [Kondinskiye Ozera Natural Park, square 43, 109], 60.895291 63.537546
YSU
FReDY-008544 2008-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Khanty-Mansiyskiy rayon, Природный Парк Самаровский Чугас [Samarovskiy Chugas Natural Park], 60.991034 69.011376
YSU
FReDY-008829 2008-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Khanty-Mansiyskiy rayon, Природный Парк Самаровский Чугас, кв. 3: ППП 4, кв. 82 - о. Большой Чухтинский: ППП 39, кв. 88: ППП 13 [Samarovskiy Chugas Natural Park, square 3: permanent plot 4, square 82 - Bolshoy Chukhtinskiy island: permanent plot 39, square 88: permanent plot 13], 61.00318 69.018902
YSU
FReDY-008172 2003-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Nizhnevartovskiy rayon, Природный Парк Сибирские Увалы [Sibirskie Uvaly Natural Park], 61.586562 79.692702
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0036152 / 509269 / 45121 1985-08-23
Austria, Kärnten, Spittal an der Drau, Weißensee, Hohe Tratten, 46.7 13.3
FH:FH
barcode-00481602 T. F. Ashley 115 1932-09-28
United States of America, California, Alameda County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-00481603 E. T. Harper & S. A. Harper s.n. 1908-08-00
United States of America, Michigan, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00481604 J. L. Lowe 6992 1956-09-18
United States of America, Idaho, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00481605 J. L. Lowe 7991 1957-09-04
United States of America, Washington, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00532631 E. A. Burt s.n. 1898-12-31
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lackawanna County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-00532632 G. F. Atkinson s.n.
United States of America, North Carolina, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00584166 W. A. Murrill 2520 1905-09-00
United States of America, Maine, [data not captured]
iNat-iNaturalist
7102864 Bill Sheehan 2016-01-11
United States of America, Georgia, Georgia State Botanical Garden, Athens, Georgia, USA, 33.90245 -83.3843
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21596 Arthur Stevens Rhoads 1900-08-17
United States, Bonner
TAAM & EAA
TAAM103775 Erast Parmasto 1981-08-06
Chuguyevsky, Bulyga-Fadejevo, stream Pravaja Sokolovka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008914 Erast Parmasto 1959-08-24
Karatash
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101837 Erast Parmasto 1977-10-05
Kavalerovo, Vysokogorsk, Lesnoi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM014066 Erast Parmasto 1961-09-07
Lesosetsnõi river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM105010 Erast Parmasto 1982-08-22
near Habarovsk city, Bytshicha
TAAM & EAA
TAAM150912 Erast Parmasto 1990-09-10
Terneysky, Maisa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM014366 Erast Parmasto 1961-08-18
Selihino, Kabansopka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101086 Erast Parmasto 1977-10-04
Kavalerovo, Chrustalnyi, Lipovyi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM042659 Ain Raitviir 1961-09-08
Sandagou
TAAM & EAA
TAAM059430 Erast Parmasto 1975-09-09
Chuguyevsky, Bulyga-Fadejevo (Sandagou), Pravaja Sokolovka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM145282 Kuulo Kalamees 1991-10-07
Kaimanovka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101668 Erast Parmasto 1979-09-07
Shkotovsky, Anisimovka (Kangauz)
TAAM & EAA
TAAM101898 Erast Parmasto 1977-10-09
Kavalerovo, Gornoretshensk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM127015 Anu Kollom 1979-09-25
Terneysky, stream Belembe, Netshet
TAAM & EAA
TAAM059464 Erast Parmasto 1975-09-09
Chuguyevsky, Bulyga-Fadejevo (Sandagou), stream Berjozovyi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM103914 Erast Parmasto 1981-08-10
Chuguyevsky, Bulyga-Fadejevo, stream Pravaja Sokolovka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM059755 Erast Parmasto 1975-09-10
Chuguyevsky, Bulyga-Fadejevo (Sandagou), stream Berjozovyi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM058824 Erast Parmasto 1975-07-26
Tartu maakond, Rannaküla
TAAM & EAA
TAAM156004 M. Saar 1988-08-24
Rapla maakond, Märjamaa Forestry, Haimre forest-guard
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009362 Erast Parmasto 1958-08-29
Krasnoyarski, Vassiljev Kljuts, East Sayany Mountains
TAAM & EAA
TAAM156031 M. Saar 1988-08-24
Rapla maakond, Märjamaa Forestry, Haimre forest-guard
TAAM & EAA
TAAM105632 Erast Parmasto 1983-09-30
Viljandi maakond, Põhjaka, 58.56667 25.41667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM104049 Erast Parmasto 1981-09-24
Saare maakond, Kuusnõmme, 58.31667 21.96667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM178262 Erast Parmasto 1977-06-01
Rapla maakond, Märjamaa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM058714 Erast Parmasto 1975-07-01
Alma-Ata, Bolshaya Almatinka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM102310 Erast Parmasto 1979-09-01
Habarovski, area experimentalis silvatica Bolshe-Chechtshinski, Kljjutsh Levyi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM099386 Josiah Lincoln Lowe;Robert Lee Gilbertson 1956-08-22
Tincup Pass, Gunnison National Forest