N/A-MEL:MEL
MEL 2385919A Hallenberg, N. 15775 2006-08-08
Australia, Tasmania, -42.7 147.85
N/A-MEL:MEL
MEL 2386033A Hallenberg, N. 15930 2006-08-16
Australia, Tasmania, -43.38333 147.31667
AAFC:DAOM
221185 J.H. Ginns 5512 1980-08-06
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Hwy,NW Dawson City,km. 56
AAFC:DAOM
221271 J.H. Ginns 7025 1982-07-23
Canada, Yukon, Dempster Hwy, Eagle Plains km. 244
AAFC:DAOM
221294 J.H. Ginns 7089 1982-07-26
Canada, Yukon, Campbell Hwy km. 553
AAFC:DAOM
221440 J.H. Ginns 8436 1984-07-18
Canada, Yukon, Yukon R, 2 mi. upstream Forty Mile
AAFC:DAOM
209004 J.H. Ginns 4770 1980-07-21
Canada, Yukon, 16 km. N. of Whitehorse
AAFC:DAOM
209781 J.H. Ginns 4796 1980-07-22
Canada, Yukon, Alaska Hwy km. 1584
AAFC:DAOM
209785 J.H. Ginns 4804 1980-07-22
Canada, Yukon, Alaska Hwy km. 1584
AAFC:DAOM
209827 J.H. Ginns 4933 1980-07-24
Canada, Yukon, Nisling River Valley
AAFC:DAOM
209858 J.H. Ginns 5021 1980-07-26
Canada, Yukon, Kluane National Park, Kathleen Lake
AAFC:DAOM
209860 J.H. Ginns 5028 1980-07-26
Canada, Yukon, Kluane National Park, Kathleen Lake
AAFC:DAOM
209867 J.H. Ginns 5065 1980-07-27
Canada, Yukon, Kluane National Park, Alder Creek
AAFC:DAOM
209876 J.H. Ginns 5101 1980-07-28
Canada, Yukon, Haines Jct, Pine Creek Campground
AAFC:DAOM
209885 J.H. Ginns 5155 1980-07-31
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Hwy, 16 km N of Whitehorse
AAFC:DAOM
209886 J.H. Ginns 5157 1980-07-31
Canada, Yukon, Klondike Hwy, 16 km N of Whitehorse
AAFC:DAOM
209950 J.H. Ginns 5394 1980-08-04
Canada, Yukon, Campbell Hwy km. 405
AAFC:DAOM
213732 S.A. Redhead 6834 & P. Sholberg 1989-10-02
Canada, British Columbia, Kelowna, Agr. Canada Substation
AAFC:DAOM
213749 S.A. Redhead 6832 & P. Scholberg 1989-10-02
Canada, British Columbia, Kelowna, Agr. Canada Substation
AAFC:DAOM
213750 S.A. Redhead 6835 & P. Scholberg 1989-10-02
Canada, British Columbia, Kelowna, Agr. Canada Substation
AAFC:DAOM
129481 M. Laurila (ex Herb. Laurila in HPP) 1937-07-11
Finland, Kuusamo par., Savajaki, Tervajärvi
AAFC:DAOM
9791 J.E. Bier 1939-11-19
Canada, British Columbia, Mt. Newton
AAFC:DAOM
F6067 J.H. Craigie, G.R. Bisby and W.F. Hanna 1935-09-09
Canada, Manitoba, near Lac du Bonnet
AAFC:DAOM
100198 R.J. Bourchier 1960-08-03
Canada, British Columbia, Yoho National Park
AAFC:DAOM
143421 J.H. Ginns (1294) 1968-12-07
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Millstream Road
AAFC:DAOM
99942 J.A. Baranyay 1962-07-21
Canada, Northwest Territories, Blackwater Lake, 9-079-442
AAFC:DAOM
31141 D.A. Quirke (DAQ 642) 1951-08-06
Canada, Ontario, Manitoulin Isd, Vidal Bay, Plot 3
AAFC:DAOM
162636 H.S. Jackson 1939-08-26
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Temagami Island
AAFC:DAOM
162639 H.S. Jackson 1939-09-12
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa For. Res, Chalk River
AAFC:DAOM
F10438 H.S. Jackson 1939-09-12
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa For. Res, Chalk River
AAFC:DAOM
159255 S.J. Hughes 1976-10-06
Canada, Ontario, Thousand Islands National Park [former S.L.I.N.P.], McDonald Island
AAFC:DAOM
162634 H.S. Jackson 1939-10-13
Canada, Ontario, York Co., N.W. of King
AAFC:DAOM
162633 H.S. Jackson 1940-10-12
Canada, Ontario, 5 mi. W. of Algonquin Park, Oxtongue lake
AAFC:DAOM
162640 R.F. Cain 1938-07-29
Canada, Ontario, L. Temagami, Gomphidius Bay
AAFC:DAOM
30532 V.J. Nordin 1953-10-04
Canada, Alberta, Strachan
AAFC:DAOM
F6191 G.R. Bisby 1935-09-22
Canada, Manitoba, 11 mi. E. Beausejour
AAFC:DAOM
173006 T. Hallingbäck 1975-01-14
Sweden, Skåne, Ahus par., Horna fure
AAFC:DAOM
68594 J. Eriksson (4170) 1949-11-20
Sweden, Uppland, Älvkarleby parish, Brämsand
AAFC:DAOM
68573 Berit & J. Eriksson 1948-06-23
Sweden, Hälsingland, Harmånger parish, Strömsbruk
AAFC:DAOM
147076 S.S. Rattan (5525) 1971-06-28
India, Himachal Pradesh, Mahasu, Narkanda
AAFC:DAOM
147077 S.S. Rattan (5522) 1971-06-28
India, Himachal Pradesh, Mahasu, Narkanda
AAFC:DAOM
170435 L.K. Weresub (78-12) 1978-08-11
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Newfoundland, Gros Morne National Park, near Gros Morne Mt, Jas. Callaghan Park
AAFC:DAOM
170436 L.K. Weresub (78-13) 1978-08-11
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Newfoundland, Gros Morne National Park, near Gros Morne Mt, Jas. Callaghan Park
AAFC:DAOM
162637 R.F. Cain 1939-09-12
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin [Provincial] Park, Pinetree Lake
AAFC:DAOM
162638 R.F. Cain 1937-05-21
Canada, Ontario, N.E. of Brampton
AAFC:DAOM
162635 H.S. Jackson 1939-09-12
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa For. Res, Chalk River
AAFC:DAOM
31196 D.A. Quirke (DAQ 355b) 1951-07-18
Canada, Ontario, Kindiogami Lake, Plot 6
AAFC:DAOM
31140 D.A. Quirke (DAQ 1608) 1951-10-02
Canada, Ontario, Petwawa F.E.S.
AAFC:DAOM
736537 R.F. Cain 1956-10-21
Canada, Ontario, Simcoe Co., Warminster
WSP
WSP64592 W. B. Cooke; V. G. Cooke 1970-07-09
United States, Washington, Clallam, Olympic National Park, Hurricane Ridge, 48.26667 -124.675
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kaliningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Pskov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
FLD
FLD-F-000976 R. L. Gilbertson 8803 1969-07-16
Canada, Yukon, Mile 1005, Alcan Highway., 61.297072 -138.873852
FLD
FLD-F-000973 J. P. Lindsey s.n. 1979-10-00
USA, Colorado, San Juan County, Little Molas Lake, San Juan National Forest., 37.742207 -107.707745
FLD
FLD-F-001029 J. P. Lindsey 976 1980-07-20
USA, Colorado, San Juan County, Little Molas Lake, San Juan National Forest., 37.742207 -107.707745
FLD
FLD-F-001060 J. P. Lindsey 1884 1995-09-29
USA, Colorado, Dolores County, West Trail, Dolores District, San Juan National Forest., 37.66763 -108.367207
FLD
FLD-F-001031 J. Levitt 48 1978-08-09
USA, Arizona, Cochise County, Rustler Park, Chiricahua Mountains, Coronado National Forest., 31.903318 -109.279928
FLD
FLD-F-001061 R. L. G. 9190 1967-09-16
USA, Arizona, Pima County, Mount Bigelow, Santa Catalina Mountains, Coronado National Forest., 32.415075 -110.714536
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F036230 / 102129 / 64909 Dunger, I. 1995-10-29
Kreba N, n Winkelteich, zw. Straße Kreba-Reichwalde und Schwarzem Schöps, armer Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F032158 / 95314 / 61036 Dunger, I. 1994-05-29
Belgern, FND "Märchenwiese", ruderaler Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F034054 / 98451 / 62855 Dunger, I. 1995-03-05
Steinölsa E, Gemeindeberg, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F108259 / 974286 / 515440 Symandera, R. 2017-04-22
Luckow-West, Vogelsanger Forst, Abt. B 837 - 13√úK_10
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F020191 / 74661 / 49913 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", kleine Anhöhe s des Zentralmoores, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024031 / 80875 / 53443 Dunger, I. 1990-05-26
Rügen: Mukran S, NSG "Schmale Heide mit Steinfeldern", Feuersteinfelder
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F029019 / 90205 / 58151 Dunger, I. 1993-05-06
Kreba S, Rand des NSG "Hammerbruch", Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F016310 / 68431 / 46243 Dunger, I. 1986-07-14
Rauden W, NSG "Milkeler Moor"I, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026742 / 86090 / 56066 Dunger, I. 1992-02-08
Niesky-See SE, FND "Lämmerbrunn", Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F034086 / 98511 / 62886 Dunger, I. 1995-03-08
Wilthen-Sora N, N-Hang des Kleinen Picho, Bärwald
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F110988 / 911863 / 470024 Rödel, T. 2016-05-12
Germany, Brandenburg, Elbe-Elster, Hohenleipisch N, Prösa - 19ÜL_08, 51.522568 13.547078
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F025596 / 83848 / 54958 Dunger, I. 1991-07-24
Niesky-See SE, am Lämmerbrunn, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F032051 / 95133 / 60944 Dunger, I. 1994-04-27
Steinbach b. Rothenburg/OL N, Neißeterrasse, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F020278 / 74831 / 49996 Dunger, I. 1988-10-27
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", kleine Anhöhe s des Zentralmoores
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F022838 / 78884 / 52362 Dunger, I. 1989-10-28
Zeißholz NE, NSG "Dubringer Moor", s Zentralmoor, Betula-Bruchbestand mit Pinus
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F031850 / 94852 / 60770 Dämmrich, F., M. Eckel & M. Graf 1995-04-05
Waldenburg b. Glauchau S, se Hellmannsgrund
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F037212 / 103596 / 65844 Dunger, I. 1996-05-14
Steinbach b. Rothenburg/OL, zwischen Chaussee und Neißeaue, Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F037806 / 104627 / 66402 Dunger, I. 1996-08-13
Bad Liebenwerda N, Domsdorf, 32-jährige Pinus-Rekultivierung einer Braunkohlenhalde
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F031438 / 94052 / 60383 Dunger, I. 1993-09-04
Pechtelsgrün SE, Stangengrüner Wald, Picea-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F036236 / 102143 / 64915 Dunger, I. 1995-10-29
Kreba N, n Winkelteich, zw. Straße Kreba-Reichwalde und Schwarzem Schöps, armer Pinus-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F109114 / 901414 / 460183 Symandera, R. 2016-10-30
Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Vorpommern-Greifswald, Luckow-West, Vogelsanger Forst, Abt. B 837 - 13√úK_04, 53.713795 14.130411