PH
PH00320862 s.n
locality data field empty
PH-NEB
PH00320860 H.W. Ravenel s.n
United States, South Carolina, Berkeley, Pinopolis, 33.226557 -80.037582
PH
PH00320861 s.n 1896-04-15
United States, Vermont, Addison, Middlebury, 44.015337 -73.16734
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00077636 unknown s.n.
United States, Pennsylvania, Carolina and Bethlehem
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00077637 unknown s.n.
United States, Pennsylvania, Bethlehem
AAFC:DAOM
69113 J. Eriksson 334 1945-06-02
Sweden, Halsingland, Harmanger parish, Stromsbruk
AAFC:DAOM
69114 J. Eriksson 1406 1947-05-21
Sweden, Uppland, Viksta parish, Djupdalen, N. of Stentorget
AAFC:DAOM
69115 A. Melderis 1947-10-05
Sweden, Uppland, Bondkyrka parish, near "Ekeby bruk"
AAFC:DAOM
69116 A. Melderis 1949-09-15
Sweden, Uppland, Norrbo, 3 km E. of Railway Station
AAFC:DAOM
69117 Berit & J. Eriksson 2947 1948-06-23
Sweden, Halsingland, Harmanger parish, between Stromsbruk and Stocka
AAFC:DAOM
9820 J.E. Bier 1939-11-26
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Saanichton
AAFC:DAOM
10002 I. Mounce 1940-07-16
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Saanichton woods
AAFC:DAOM
100248 A. E. Liberta (N. 1354) 1964-06-26
Canada, Quebec, Gaspesian Park
AAFC:DAOM
129418 Berit & J. Eriksson 2947 (LKW-40) 1948-06-23
Sweden, Halsenpland, Harmanger sn, vid landsvagen mellan/Stromsbruk
AAFC:DAOM
129540 M. Laurila (ex Herb. Laurila in HPP) 1937-09-15
Finland, Paasjarvi, Satakunta, Noorm
AAFC:DAOM
137635 H. M. Craig (DAVFP 19079) 1969-08-05
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Campbell River
AAFC:DAOM
164408 H.S.Jackson(U.T.Herb.14615)(R.Cain12433) 1939-09-15
Canada, Ontario, Algonquin Park, Mileage 15
AAFC:DAOM
171332 Berit & Eriksson (n. 5108) 1951-08-19
Sweden, Jamtland, Kall parish, Kolasen, E of Storfjallet
AAFC:DAOM
174133 M. Laurila 2291 1938-08-23
Finland, St. Noormarkku, Poosjoki, ad rivum lacus Entraskijarvi
AAFC:DAOM
174135 Matti Laurila 3162 1940-09-29
[Finland], Satakunta, Par. Siikainen, Vuorijarvi, N. of Vaaraneva
AAFC:DAOM
174131 Matti Laurila 3076 1936-08-12
[Finland], Tavastia australis, Par. Ruovesi, Helvetinjarvi
AAFC:DAOM
180229 E. Parmasto (Nr. 3961-dupl.) 1956-08-18
Russia, reg. Transcarpatic, Bogdan, 1200m
AAFC:DAOM
210623 J. Ginns 9403 1989-08-05
Canada, Ontario, Simcoe Co.: Adjala Twp., Ballycroy (NW of Palgrave)
AAFC:DAOM
228142 J. Smarods 1936-10-28
Latvia, Vidzeme, Riga, Incukalns
AAFC:DAOM
9802 J.E. Bier 1939-11-26
Canada, British Columbia, Saanichton
AAFC:DAOM
763044 1902-10-09
Canada, Ontario, Hemlock Lake, by the discharge of
WSP
WSP23872 Dr. Albert Pilat 1937-08-00
Czechoslovakia, in valle rivi Berlebas prope vicum Trebusany, 49.397257 17.117187, 800 - 1000m
WSP
WSP35021 unknown
unknown
CUP
CUP-A-030961 Fletcher, Stevenson 1897-11-11
USA, New York, Tompkins, Ithaca, Ithaca Flats, 42.444302 -76.503817
CUP
Rav.,F.Amer.0454
United States, South Carolina, Berkeley, 33.226557 -80.037582
CUP
Svrcek,F.Sel.0043
CUP
CUP-A-054740 J. Bresadola 16 1897-08-00
Europe
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Vodlozersky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
F:Botany
Conferticium ochraceum (Fr. ex Fr.) Hallenb. (Fr. ex Fr.) Hallenb.
C0203126F H. E. Parks 6721
U.S.A., California, Del Norte, Darlingtonia, Smith River, 41.837721 -123.937321
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024285 / 81375 / 53690 Dunger, I. 1990-09-05
Germany, Bayern, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, Zwieslerwaldhaus NE, NSG "Mittelsteighütte", Abieto-Fagetum, 48.5 11.5
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F033811 / 97949 / 62619 Dunger, I. 1993-06-20
Bayrischzell E, Fuß des Sudelfeldgebietes s Brunnenburg, am Tatzelwurm, Picea-Forst
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F037698 / 104492 / 66296 Dunger, I. 1996-04-22
Italy, Veneto, Padua, San Valentino, Monte-Baldo-Massiv, oberhalb Stausee Lago de Pra di Stua im Tal Bocca di Navene, 45.5 11.75
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F013873 / 64166 / 43884 Pouzar, Z. 1963-08-01
Slovakia, Banskobystrický, Brezno, Liptovský Hrádok, Temnosmrečianská dolina, 48.666668 19.5
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F116344 / 975624 / 516152 Albers, J., B. Grauwinkel & M. Baumann 2017-07-29
Germany, Niedersachsen, Rotenburg (Wümme), Rotenburg (Wümme), NWR Weichel, Luhne - 04ÜK_08, 53.134167 9.395833
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F038339 / 105550 / 66876 Dämmrich, F. 2003-08-01
Italy, Lombardia, Sondrio, Meran, Hochmuth, 46.5 10.333333
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F011081 / 59121 / 41192 Dunger, I. 1983-07-17
Slovakia, Banskobystrický, Brezno, Tri studničky N, Kôprová dolina, 48.666668 19.5
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F027277 / 87149 / 56571 Dunger, I. 1992-06-15
Slovakia, Banskobystrick√Ω, Brezno, Donovaly, am Aufgang zum Zvolen, Berg-Picea-Bestand, 48.666668 19.5
British Mycological Society
440535 1800-01-01
United Kingdom, England, 52.10276 -2.3664
British Mycological Society
771618 1900-09-15
United Kingdom, England, Site name unavailable, 54.52317 -0.68826
British Mycological Society
771996 1899-09-25
United Kingdom, England, Site name unavailable, 53.62865 -1.16981
British Mycological Society
837273 1904-01-01
United Kingdom, England, Site name unavailable, 53.72138 -2.07725
British Mycological Society
440536 1800-01-01
United Kingdom, England, 52.19267 -2.36714
British Mycological Society
837583 1908-05-16
United Kingdom, England, Site name unavailable, 54.07896 -1.3137
British Mycological Society
121857 1968-05-19
United Kingdom, England, 50.5634 -3.62505
YSU
FReDY-008303 2007-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Sovetskiy rayon, Природный Парк Кондинские Озера, кв. 88 [Kondinskiye Ozera Natural Park, square 88], 60.895291 63.537546
YSU
FReDY-003339 1993-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Khanty-Mansiyskiy rayon, р. Ковенская, окр. г. Ханты-Мансийск [reka Kovenskaya, nearby Khanty-Mansiysk town], 61.031466 68.465066
YSU
FReDY-003340 1993-01-01
Russian Federation, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Beryozovskiy rayon, р. Северная Сосьва, от устья р. Ялбыньи до устья р. Ванзетура [reka Severnaya Sosva, from estuary of Yalbynya river to estuary of Vanzetur river], 63.523263 64.812167
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0040351 / 565069 / 91459 2008-10-02
Zwieselerwaldhaus, Höllbachschlucht Richtung Höllbachgespreng
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0035677 / 508393 / 44187 1977-07-07
Austria, Tirol, Innsbruck Land, Peter Anich Hütte, 47.3 11.1
FH:FH
barcode-00596648 T. M. Peters 1154 1858-12-00
United States of America, Alabama, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-00526195 C. J. Humphrey 1454 1909-10-26
United States of America, Washington, King County, [no additional data]
FH:FH
barcode-00526196 C. J. Humphrey 1373 1909-10-22
United States of America, Washington, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00526197 J. R. Weir 59 1912-07-00
United States of America, Idaho, Bonner County, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00526198 F. S. Earle s.n. 1887-02-01
United States of America, Mississippi, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00526199 [no data available] s.n. 1899-09-29
United States of America, Vermont, Addison County, [data not captured]
FH:FH
barcode-00458142 C. W. Dodge 1070 1913-10-04
United States of America, Vermont, Addison County, [data not captured]
BPI
LC33873
Brazil
BPI
LC47242 Burt E. A.
United States, Vermont, Middlebury
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004586 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-20
Lääne-Viru maakond, Venevere Forestry, sq. 31
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21257 A. Pilat 1934-08-00
Czech Republic, River Kuzy
TAAM & EAA
TAAM007702 Erast Parmasto 1958-08-27
Tšornõi Tanžõbei
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098428 Berit Eriksson;John Eriksson 1951-08-19
Kall sn, Kolasen, E of Storfjället
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189933 Berit Eriksson;John Eriksson 1951-08-18
Kall Parish, Kolåsen.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM016261 Erast Parmasto 1961-09-08
Former Sudzuhe Nature Reserve, klyuch Lesosetchnaya
TAAM & EAA
TAAM107033 Erast Parmasto 1985-09-23
Hedmark, Löten, Gitvola, 5 km E of the river Glomma
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098430 Berit Eriksson;John Eriksson 1951-08-18
Kall parish, Kolasen
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA21259 A. Pilat 1937-08-00
Czech Republic, River Berlebas
TAAM & EAA
TAAM014016 Erast Parmasto 1961-08-08
Oblutshensk, Col. Sololi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098500 L. Romell 1906-11-17
Södermarnland, Skogsö bei Baggensfjärden
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004831 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-26
Tartu maakond, Kärkna Forestry, sq. 89
TAAM & EAA
TAAM193561 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-26
Tartu maakond, Kärkna
TAAM & EAA
TAAM052014 Erast Parmasto 1974-08-29
Garpenberg
TAAM & EAA
TAAM015344 Erast Parmasto 1961-08-22
Kuznetsovsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009510 Erast Parmasto 1958-10-02
Lääne-Viru maakond, Venevere Forestry, Sakssaare
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004829 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-23
Lääne-Viru maakond, Venevere Forestry, sq. 38
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004007 Erast Parmasto 1956-08-20
Bohdan Forestry, sq. 1
TAAM & EAA
TAAM091398 Albert Pilát 1936-08-01
Czechoslovakia, Carpatorossia, walley of the river Lišcenka, near Trebušany
TAAM & EAA
TAAM003915 Erast Parmasto 1956-08-17
Bohdan Forestry
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009951 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-11
Stolbõ
TAAM & EAA
TAAM098431 Zdenek Pouzar 1963-08-01
Liptovi Mountain, in a walley of Temnosmrecianska
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009098 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-06
Badžei Forestry, Mahovoi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008039a Erast Parmasto 1959-09-01
Altai Republic, surroundings of lake Ayu-Kel, 51.28158 87.9511