AAFC:DAOM
219397 B.J. Sallans & R.C. Russell 1926-06-09
Canada, Saskatchewan, Annaheim
AAFC:DAOM
219398 H.W. Mead & R.C. Russell 1930-06-05
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219399 R.C. Russell R63 1930-06-18
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219400 B.J. Sallans & R.C. Russell 1930-07-16
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219401 H.W. Mead & R.C. Russell 1930-08-29
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219402 H.W. Mead & R.C. Russell 1931-06-09
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219403 E.T. Howe & R.C. Russell S65 1935-06-20
Canada, Saskatchewan, Foam Lake
AAFC:DAOM
219404 R.C. Russell S91 1935-08-15
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
219405 E.T. Howe & R.C. Russell S444
Canada, Saskatchewan, Ssakatoon
AAFC:DAOM
219406 W.P.Fraser S1192 1936-06-02
Canada, Saskatchewan, Sutherland
AAFC:DAOM
219407 R.C. Russell S1359 1944-08-08
Canada, Saskatchewan, Bank End
AAFC:DAOM
204951 G.R. Bisby 306 1920-06-26
Canada, Manitoba, East Kildonan
AAFC:DAOM
204952 G.R. Bisby 2573 1925-07-14
Canada, Manitoba, Killarney
AAFC:DAOM
204953 A.H.R. Buller 1938-05-00
Canada, Manitoba, In woods near Winnipeg
AAFC:DAOM
204954 R.F. Peterson 1927-06-13
Canada, Manitoba, Morden
AAFC:DAOM
181416 J.A. Parmelee 5279 1979-07-21
Canada, Manitoba, Riding Mountain National Park, Arrowhead Trail
AAFC:DAOM
164878 W.F. Hanna 1929-00-00
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg, Manitoba Agricultural College
AAFC:DAOM
162963 G.R. Bisby 1920-06-26
Canada, Manitoba, East Kildonan
AAFC:DAOM
106848 J.A. Calder 11980, D.B.O. Savile 1953-08-17
Canada, British Columbia, Kinbasket Mtn, 60 mi. NW of Golden
AAFC:DAOM
106970 J.A. Calder 10084, D.B.O. Savile 1953-07-04
Canada, British Columbia, 4½ mi. NW of Slocan Lake
AAFC:DAOM
19931 R.C. Russell 1944-08-08
Canada, Saskatchewan, Bank End
AAFC:DAOM
2544 R.C. Russell 1935-08-15
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
2467 E.T.H. and R.C. Russell 1935-06-20
Canada, Saskatchewan, Foam Lake
AAFC:DAOM
23395 R.C. Russell 1938-08-22
Canada, Saskatchewan, Quill Lake
AAFC:DAOM
105184 E.H. Moss 1776 1929-06-20
Canada, Alberta, Cooking Lake, nr. Edmonton ?
AAFC:DAOM
105187 E.H. Moss 1927 1929-08-01
Canada, Alberta, Winterburn, nr. Edmonton
AAFC:DAOM
233495 ? 1919-06-12
Canada, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
AAFC:DAOM
691 R.C. Russell R63 1930-06-18
Canada, Saskatchewan, St. Gregor
AAFC:DAOM
629 I.L. Conners 1920-06-00
Canada, Manitoba, Brandon
AAFC:DAOM
233496 W.P. Fraser 1917-07-05
Canada, Manitoba, Brandon
AAFC:DAOM
233497 W.P. Fraser 1917-08-07
Canada, Manitoba, Brandon
AAFC:DAOM
78050 A.J.V. Lehmann 1931-05-31
Canada, Ontario, Orillia
AAFC:DAOM
26749 J.A. Parmelee 1951-07-06
Canada, Quebec, Near Wakefield
AAFC:DAOM
28595 I.L. Conners et al. 1949-05-23
Canada, Quebec, Gatineau Park, Kingsmere
AAFC:DAOM
26393 J.A. Parmelee, A. Breitung 1951-06-08
Canada, Quebec, Wakefield
AAFC:DAOM
3444 I.L. Conners 1933-09-29
Canada, Quebec, Kingsmere
AAFC:DAOM
12905 W.P. Fraser 1912-06-07
Canada, Quebec, Isle Perrot
AAFC:DAOM
6030 I.H. Crowell, I.L. Conners 1939-07-31
Canada, Quebec, Isle Perrot
AAFC:DAOM
108961 J.J. Davis 1886-10-00
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Racine
AAFC:DAOM
90804 J.J. Davis 1930-07-28
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Douglas Co., Solon Springs
WSP
WSP56445 Davis, J.J. 1886-10-00
United States, Wisconsin, Racine, Racine, 42.724366 -87.804481
WSP
WSP8339 Holway, E.W.D. 1893-06-06
United States, Iowa, Winneshiek, Decorah, 43.304056 -91.790001
CUP
CUP-F-(N.A.U.0765) Holway, Edward Willet Dorlan 1893-06-06
USA, Iowa, Winneshiek, Decorah, 43.303306 -91.785709
CUP
CUP-035185 H. H. Whetzel 1938-06-29
Canada, Quebec, 45.490885 -75.841622
CUP
CUP-019322 H.H. Whetzel et al 115 1931-06-21
United States, Tennessee, Sevier, W.O. Whittle's Place, 35.714259 -83.510164
CUP
Penn.StateF.0015 C.R. Orton 1920-06-13
United States, Pennsylvania, Huntingdon, Stone Valley, 40.659788 -77.91639
CUP
CUP-055499 J. J. Davis 1886-10-00
United States, Wisconsin, Racine, 42.726131 -87.782852
CUP
CUP-045322 M.F. Barrus 1907-09-28
United States, Indiana, Montgomery, 40.041154 -86.874452
CUP
CUP-F-3750 D. R. Sumstine 1663 1907-08-07
United States, Pennsylvania, Fayette, 39.822299 -79.918944
F:Botany
Puccinia marylandica Lindr. Lindr.
C0278204F J. J. Davis 1885-10-00
U.S.A., Wisconsin, Racine, Racine, 42.726131 -87.782852
ISC
ISC-F-0090066 L.H. Tiffany s.n. 1981-10-03
USA, Iowa, Allamakee, Yellow River State Forest, 43.166604 -91.242679
ISC
ISC-F-0090064 R. Healy 77 2007-05-26
USA, Iowa, Allamakee, Ryan Property, 43.36107 -91.579113
ISC
ISC-F-0101412 G.W. Carver 285 1897-07-05
USA, Alabama, 32.781726 -86.816883
ISC
ISC-F-0101413 L.R. Hesler 4710 1934-06-22
USA, Tennessee, Knox, 35.960638 -83.920739
MU
000293737 E.W.D. Holway s.n. 1893-06-06
MSC
MSC0187602 E. W. D. Holway 1893-06-06
United States, Iowa, 43.303306 -91.785709
NY:NY
296043 M. A. Carleton 747 1893-08-17
United States of America, Kansas, Pottawatomie Co., 39.37901 -96.342443
NY:NY
296041 C. H. Thompson 162 1892-08-05
United States of America, Kansas, Riley Co., 39.183608 -96.571669
NY:NY
332413 J. J. Davis 1886-10-00
United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine Co., 42.726131 -87.782852
NY:NY
3408920 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-04-18
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408923 E. W. D. Holway s.n. 1893-06-06
United States of America, Iowa
NY:NY
3408900 P. Wilson 852 1920-08-11
United States of America, New York, Ulster Co.
NY:NY
03408895
NY:NY
3408906
NY:NY
3408910
NY:NY
3408915
NY:NY
3408926
NY:NY
3408930
NY:NY
3408901 S. J. Smith 37854 1965-06-08
United States of America, New York, Clinton Co., edge of woods, west side of Valcour Island, 32m
NY:NY
3408921 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-04-18
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408912 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-05-09
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408913 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-05-09
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408911 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-05-10
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408916 F. S. Earle s.n. 1896-05-10
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408914 L. M. Underwood s.n. 1896-05-16
United States of America, Alabama, Havana, 32.895127 -87.620285
NY:NY
3408909 S. M. Pady s.n. 1953-09-04
United States of America, Wisconsin, Sauk Co., Devil's Lake State Park
NY:NY
3408907 C. R. Orton 15 1920-06-13
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Huntingdon Co., Stone valley
NY:NY
3408896 M. S. Clemens s.n. 1922-06-24
United States of America, California, Montery
NY:NY
3408898 G. F. Weber 4605 1928-12-29
United States of America, Florida, Alachua Co., 29.724689 -82.263992
NY:NY
3408897 G. F. Weber 10770 1935-07-05
United States of America, Florida, Alachua Co., 29.696677 -82.332036
NY:NY
3408902 D. R. Sumstine s.n. 1908-07-17
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Westmoreland Co., Idlewild., 40.261738 -79.279756
NY:NY
3408929 W. A. Kellermann 361 1883-07-00
United States of America, Ohio
NY:NY
3408924 Kellerman 516 1884-05-00
United States of America, Kansas, Manhattan., 39.183608 -96.571669
NY:NY
3408925 Kellerman s.n. 1883-06-00
United States of America, Kansas, Riley Co., Manhattan., 39.183608 -96.571669
NY:NY
3408918 L. M. Underwood s.n. 1896-03-00
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408917 L. M. Underwood s.n. 1896-04-00
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408908 J. J. Davis s.n. 1886-10-00
United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine Co., 42.726131 -87.782852
NY:NY
3408919 L. M. Underwood s.n. 1896-03-00
United States of America, Alabama, Lee Co., 32.589032 -85.487305
NY:NY
3408927 B. T. Galloway s.n. 1886-07-00
United States of America, Missouri
NY:NY
3408922 J. N. Rose s.n. 1886-07-00
United States of America, Indiana, vicinity of Crawfordsville, 40.041154 -86.874452
NY:NY
328139 A. S. Hitchcock s.n. 1887-05-00
United States of America, Iowa, Johnson Co., 41.661128 -91.530168
NY:NY
296042 A. S. Hitchcock 1893-08-00
United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane Co., 43.073052 -89.40123
NY:NY
296044 A. S. Hitchcock 1889-09-27
United States of America, Iowa, Johnson Co., 41.661128 -91.530168
NY:NY
3408899 Collector unspecified s.n. 1897-11-00
United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen Co., 40.848271 -73.972112
NY:NY
3408904 D. R. Sumstine s.n. 1906-09-16
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Fayette Co., 39.869371 -79.49445
NY:NY
3408905 D. R. Sumstine s.n. 1911-08-24
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Fayette Co., 39.869371 -79.49445
NY:NY
3408903 D. R. Sumstine 18 1907-08-07
United States of America, Pennsylvania, Fayette Co., Ohiopyle., 39.869371 -79.49445
NY:NY
3408928 L. M. Underwood s.n. 1889-06-00
United States of America, New York, Onondaga Co., 43.034823 -76.141931
PDD:PDD
PDD 52759 LR Tehon 1930-06-12
United States
OSC
3407
USA, New Jersey, Newfield, NJ